Football Predictions for 21 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Patronato 37 28 35 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 17:15 UK Tigre vs Colon Santa FE 50 27 23 3:2 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 19:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia L.P. 59 27 14 1:3 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Union de Santa Fe vs San Martin T. 54 26 20 3:0 1
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City 45 34 21 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney FC U21 46 36 18 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Wollongong Wolves 31 36 33 0:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Wattens vs Vorwarts Steyr 56 28 16 2:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Salzburg 4 27 69 1:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs AC Wolfsberger 39 31 30 1:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs LASK Linz 27 31 42 2:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk 31 29 40 1:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Brest 17 30 53 1:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK FC Gomel vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 22 30 48 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Gent 36 35 29 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron 32 34 34 2:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs KSV Roeselare 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Aurora 53 30 17 0:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK San Jose vs Royal Pari 57 31 12 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs Guabira 63 30 7 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Bahia vs Bahia De Feira 56 32 12 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Vasco 57 27 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Avai vs Chapecoense-SC 46 30 24 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 20:00 UK Ceara vs Fortaleza 36 33 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Goias vs Atletico GO 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 20:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario VG 50 32 18 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 20:00 UK Remo vs Independente 52 29 19 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Toledo 73 24 3 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 42 27 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Sport Recife vs Nautico 49 33 18 1:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Beroe vs Cherno More 34 31 35 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs Union La Calera 20 28 52 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. De Chile vs Curico Unido 61 25 14 3:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Antofagasta vs Coquimbo 46 28 26 0:1 1
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Beijing EG 28 33 39 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Shaanxi Changan 41 30 29 5:0 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Chongqing Lifan 51 33 16 1:1 1
China » Super League 10:30 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou R&F 31 37 32 5:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai Shenhua 35 33 32 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Santa Fe vs Dep. Cali 39 29 32 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Patriotas vs Cucuta 40 30 30 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Envigado vs U. Magdalena 52 31 17 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK America De Cali vs Millonarios 34 28 38 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Cortulua 26 32 42 2:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Alajuelense vs Herediano 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs AEL Limassol 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paralimni vs Anorthosis 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs APOEL 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Slavia Prague 8 29 63 1:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Karvina 62 24 14 1:3 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Mlada Boleslav 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Opava 55 30 15 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec 31 32 37 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Plzen 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice 45 30 25 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Liberec vs Slovacko 47 29 24 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim 62 25 13 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Znojmo vs Ceske Budejovice 31 32 37 2:5 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Brno 26 32 42 2:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs F. Amager 50 32 18 2:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Koge 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Thisted FC 61 29 10 1:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Silkeborg 24 34 42 0:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Nykobing 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Naestved 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Sonderjyske 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Vejle vs Aarhus 38 32 30 2:4 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Mushuc Runa 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Barcelona SC vs Delfin 32 32 36 3:1 X
England » Premier League 13:30 UK Everton vs Manchester Utd 38 32 30 4:0 X
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Arsenal vs Crystal Palace 63 31 6 2:3 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Cardiff vs Liverpool 12 24 64 0:2 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Amiens 48 28 24 3:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Lille 25 30 45 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs St Etienne 40 29 31 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Monaco 58 33 9 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Ingolstadt 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Magdeburg 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Bochum 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs St. Pauli 41 32 27 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs FC Koln 18 31 51 3:0 2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Hansa Rostock 32 32 36 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Energie Cottbus 40 31 29 0:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Dortmund 20 31 49 0:4 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Hertha Berlin vs Hannover 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs AEL Larissa 51 30 19 0:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Smyrnis 82 17 1 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Panathinaikos 47 29 24 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Olympiakos Piraeus 20 30 50 1:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK OFI Crete vs Asteras Tripolis 50 27 23 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK PAOK vs Levadiakos 76 20 4 5:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Aris 23 29 48 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panionios vs Giannina 15 34 51 2:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Ryukyu 32 32 36 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Renofa Yamaguchi 53 32 15 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Chiba 51 32 17 3:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kashiwa 18 31 51 0:0 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Gifu vs Mito 34 32 34 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Machida vs Omiya Ardija 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 37 31 32 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Celaya 45 29 26 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Venados 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 65 28 7 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monarcas 63 26 11 3:3 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Puebla 48 30 22 1:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Club America 36 33 31 3:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Excelsior vs Willem II 24 35 41 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sittard vs Breda 47 35 18 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK PSV vs Den Haag 68 24 8 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:15 UK Libertad Asuncion vs River Plate 64 25 11 2:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs San Lorenzo 28 36 36 1:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Alianza Huanuco 43 30 27 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK U. San Martin vs Sport Huancayo 30 35 35 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Union Comercio 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Sport Boys 66 27 7 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Calarasi 38 29 33 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs FCSB 23 31 46 1:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ural vs Rubin Kazan 38 28 34 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Yenisey 60 24 16 2:0 1
Scotland » League One 16:05 UK Arbroath vs Raith 42 34 24 2:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 15 29 56 0:0 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Proleter vs Mladost 18 29 53 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Partizan 32 32 36 3:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok 50 32 18 3:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Gangwon 40 31 29 2:4 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seoul vs Incheon 55 30 15 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Levante vs Espanyol 40 35 25 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Getafe vs Sevilla 24 32 44 3:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Ath Bilbao 56 29 15 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Leganes 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Valencia 36 33 31 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Numancia 59 26 15 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Extremadura UD 63 25 12 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Cordoba 62 26 12 3:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Almeria 42 28 30 1:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Djurgarden 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs AFC Eskilstuna 64 29 7 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Team TG FF vs Sylvia 37 36 27 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Eskilsminne 51 33 16 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs Jonkopings 27 31 42 1:7 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Dalkurd vs Mjallby 60 29 11 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Boluspor vs Gaziantep 27 33 40 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Altay vs Hatayspor 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Altinordu 30 33 37 1:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Adana Demirspor 34 33 33 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Basaksehir vs Rizespor 57 28 15 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce 25 33 42 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers 42 32 26 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls 36 34 30 1:0 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Sporting Kansas City 27 35 38 4:1 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK DC United vs New York City 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Racing Montevideo 36 32 32 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Juventud vs Boston River 36 33 31 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:15 UK Defensor Sp. vs Plaza Colonia 35 32 33 4:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *