Football Predictions for 20 Sept 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK San Jose vs Nacional Potosi 63 27 10 2:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Wilstermann vs Aurora 56 30 14 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK The Strongest vs U. Sucre 53 30 17 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Bolivar 24 33 43 2:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero 19 35 46 1:0 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Dalian Transcend 34 36 30 1:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Junior vs Atl. Nacional 42 28 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:30 UK Cortulua vs Cartagena 51 29 20 0:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Tigres 31 31 38 3:2 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Villarreal vs Rangers 55 25 20 2:2 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Rapid Vienna vs Spartak Moscow 40 33 27 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Lazio vs Apollon 71 27 2 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Marseille vs Eintracht Frankfurt 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Besiktas vs Sarpsborg 08 72 27 1 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Genk vs Malmo FF 51 30 19 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Sevilla vs St. Liege 65 28 7 5:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar 32 30 38 0:1 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs FC Astana 53 24 23 2:2 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Rennes vs Jablonec 60 26 14 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK PAOK vs Chelsea 30 30 40 0:1 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK MOL Vidi vs BATE 42 29 29 0:2 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Ludogorets vs Bayer Leverkusen 19 33 48 2:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Zurich 32 32 36 0:1 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK RB Leipzig vs Salzburg 46 35 19 2:3 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Celtic vs Rosenborg 65 29 6 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Zenit Petersburg 35 32 33 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Bordeaux 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Trnava vs Anderlecht 16 30 54 1:0 2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Fenerbahce 44 32 24 4:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Arsenal vs Vorskla Poltava 71 22 7 4:2 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Sporting vs Qarabag 66 26 8 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Betis 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Dudelange vs AC Milan 15 23 62 0:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Haka vs KPV Kokkola 31 33 36 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs KTP 39 36 25 2:2 1X
France » National 19:30 UK Boulogne vs Avranches 42 28 30 4:0 X
North & Central America » Campeones Cup 01:15 UK Toronto FC (Can) vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) 45 32 23 1:3 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Boca Juniors (Arg) vs Cruzeiro (Bra) 45 27 28 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Dep. Cali (Col) vs LDU Quito (Ecu) 43 27 30 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) vs Fluminense (Bra) 30 29 41 0:2 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Columbus Crew 40 33 27 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Philadelphia Union 52 33 15 0:1 1
USA » MLS 04:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Atlanta United 18 34 48 3:4 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *