Football Predictions for 20 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 17:10 UK Club Atletico Mitre vs Estudiantes L.P. 20 32 48 0:2 X2
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:10 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Defensa y Justicia 20 29 51 1:1 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Taringa vs Univ. of Queensland 51 30 19 5:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Albany Creek vs Grange Thistle 43 39 18 0:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Canberra FC 26 42 32 3:3 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:00 UK Riverina vs Cooma 19 35 46 0:2 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic 29 39 32 2:3 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 06:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Maitland 30 35 35 3:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Hamilton Olympic 30 37 33 0:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks 47 33 20 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Druitt Town Rangers 43 38 19 4:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Gold Coast Knights 11 31 58 1:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Sunshine Coast 60 30 10 12:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Blue Eagles 25 37 38 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs South Adelaide 39 36 25 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide U21 57 34 9 1:2 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide Olympic 26 37 37 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Adelaide Comets 24 36 40 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK West Adelaide vs Croydon Kings 11 36 53 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Kingborough Lions vs Launceston 29 38 33 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Clarence Utd. 52 39 9 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Kingston City 43 35 22 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs South Melbourne 36 34 30 3:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Dandenong City 43 37 20 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Avondale FC 14 31 55 1:1 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK FC Wolfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC 22 34 44 0:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:30 UK Wiener Viktoria vs Hartberg 14 32 54 2:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:30 UK Gloggnitz vs St. Polten 1 26 73 1:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:30 UK Asko Kottmannsdorf vs Austria Vienna 1 28 71 0:9 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:30 UK Pinkafeld vs Mattersburg 4 29 67 0:10 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK WSC Wels vs Hohenems 33 34 33 1:0 X
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Stadl Paura vs A. Lustenau 10 33 57 0:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Kufstein vs Altach 11 30 59 1:6 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK SAK Klagenfurt vs AC Wolfsberger 11 30 59 0:9 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK St. Anna vs Kalsdorf 43 35 22 1:0 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Edelweiss vs Admira 3 30 67 0:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Traiskirchen vs Horn 9 29 62 1:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Leobendorf vs BW Linz 20 33 47 0:5 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Vocklamarkt vs LASK Linz 16 35 49 2:6 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK Neusiedl vs Grazer 22 36 42 1:6 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Gorodeja vs Isloch Minsk 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs Zhodino 50 31 19 4:1 1
Belgium » Super Cup 19:30 UK Genk vs KV Mechelen 51 29 20 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 43 30 27 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Bahia vs Cruzeiro 52 30 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Internacional vs Gremio 39 29 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Ceara vs Palmeiras 20 30 50 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK CSA vs Athletico-PR 29 31 40 0:4 X2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vitoria vs Criciuma 45 28 27 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Oeste vs Bragantino 12 26 62 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs America MG 49 30 21 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Guarani 40 30 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs CRB 38 30 32 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Remo 38 29 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Acreano 51 28 21 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs Ferroviario 31 31 38 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo PB vs ABC 50 30 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Boa vs Juventude 45 29 26 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More 53 27 20 1:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Beroe vs Ludogorets 18 31 51 2:4 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK San Felipe vs A. Italiano 33 30 37 0:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK U. De Chile vs Deportes Temuco 62 28 10 2:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique 41 36 23 3:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK O’Higgins vs Everton 44 28 28 1:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Meizhou Hakka 40 34 26 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai 26 34 40 2:5 X2
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Liaoning 45 34 21 3:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Shanghai Shenxin 63 29 8 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Beijing EG 42 35 23 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Zhejiang Greentown 43 35 22 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Changchun Yatai 37 33 30 0:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Guangzhou Evergrande 18 37 45 0:5 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 37 37 26 3:3 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Envigado vs Dep. Pasto 48 29 23 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK U. Magdalena vs Huila 42 29 29 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Cucuta vs Santa Fe 33 29 38 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba 56 25 19 4:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Llaneros 36 32 32 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Leones 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Cartagena 32 32 36 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Varazdin 72 23 5 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Gorica vs Zapresic 37 30 33 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin 47 30 23 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Opava vs Pribram 51 32 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Ceske Budejovice 61 29 10 0:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Jablonec 60 28 12 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Trinec 60 30 10 2:3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Hradec Kralove 33 31 36 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Zizkov 51 29 20 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Varnsdorf 33 31 36 2:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Vysehrad 63 29 8 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Delfin vs EL Nacional 52 28 20 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Olmedo vs Fuerza A. 62 28 10 1:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Europe » Euro U19 18:00 UK Portugal U19 vs Armenia U19 67 32 1 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 18:00 UK Spain U19 vs Italy U19 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK EPS vs Espoo 31 36 33 0:0 X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK KaPa vs SalPa 12 36 52 3:1 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Honka Akatemia vs P-Iirot Rauma 41 36 23 1:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK KaaPo vs Gnistan 38 36 26 0:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK Kajaanin Haka vs KuFu-98 14 34 52 1:4 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK Vaajakoski vs JBK 28 38 34 0:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK SJK Akatemia vs OLS Oulu 56 27 17 0:0 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 17:00 UK Hercules vs VPS 2 49 33 18 5:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs SJK 39 30 31 1:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK VPS vs Lahti 30 30 40 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs HJK 37 30 33 1:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs AC Kajaani 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK TPS vs Haka 34 31 35 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Bayern II 50 30 20 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching 52 30 18 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Grossaspach 51 30 19 4:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Zwickau 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Viktoria Koln 49 29 22 3:3 1
Germany » 3. Liga 16:45 UK Magdeburg vs Braunschweig 36 31 33 2:4 X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 UK Furth II vs Schweinfurt 22 35 43 0:0 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 UK Aubstadt vs Heimstetten 27 36 37 2:0 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 UK Eichstatt vs Schalding 46 34 20 7:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 UK Turkgucu Ataspor vs Aschaffenburg 49 35 16 3:1 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 UK Nurnberg II vs Memmingen 29 37 34 1:0 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 17:00 UK SpVgg Bayreuth vs Garching 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Grotta vs Olafsvik 37 35 28 2:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Haukar vs Fjolnir 9 34 57 1:5 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Njardvik vs Throttur 33 36 31 2:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Magni vs Leiknir 18 36 46 0:3 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Afturelding vs Thor Akureyri 11 32 57 1:2 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Shonan 51 32 17 5:2 1
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Hiroshima 14 30 56 2:2 2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs G-Osaka 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Kobe vs Yokohama M. 41 37 22 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 10:30 UK Kashima vs Sagan Tosu 43 29 28 2:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shimizu vs FC Tokyo 34 33 33 0:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Urawa 26 31 43 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 39 31 30 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Tochigi 62 29 9 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kofu 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kanazawa 43 30 27 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Verdy vs Ehime 42 31 27 3:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Omiya Ardija 33 30 37 3:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata 37 34 29 2:2 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Pahang vs Melaka United 49 33 18 4:1 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK PKNS FC vs Selangor 34 36 30 2:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Puebla vs Club Tijuana 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Juarez 51 31 18 1:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 34 31 35 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Pachuca vs Club Leon 27 33 40 1:3 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Sotra vs Asane 26 37 37 3:3 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Kjelsas vs Elverum 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Grorud vs Odd 2 61 33 6 2:0 1
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Alta vs Floro 29 36 35 3:0 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Oppsal vs Senja 29 37 34 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Dep. Capiata 59 28 13 3:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guarani 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs AD Cantolao 58 30 12 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Cajamarca 53 29 18 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Rakow vs Korona Kielce 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw 34 32 34 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs Voluntari 42 30 28 4:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj 12 27 61 1:4 2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Tomsk 22 28 50 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs T. Moscow 24 32 44 0:1 X2
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Yenisey vs R. Volgograd 40 31 29 0:3 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 22 29 49 1:4 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Chertanovo M. 29 30 41 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Spartak Moscow 2 40 30 30 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs Krasnodar 2 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs FK Chayka 46 28 26 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Armavir vs Neftekhimik 44 27 29 0:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ufa vs Krasnodar 18 29 53 2:3 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Arsenal Tula 43 30 27 2:3 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg 57 25 18 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow 47 30 23 2:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stenhousemuir 42 37 21 2:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Forfar Athletic 39 35 26 1:4 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 32 36 32 3:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Alloa 61 27 12 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Peterhead 53 34 13 0:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Raith 57 32 11 4:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Queen of South 31 34 35 1:4 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Partick Thistle 36 33 31 2:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Falkirk 39 37 24 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Berwick 62 32 6 6:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Kilbride vs St. Mirren 14 31 55 0:0 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Dunfermline 19 37 44 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Rad Beograd 50 31 19 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Javor 67 27 6 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Mladost vs Radnik 40 30 30 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Cukaricki vs Napredak 61 27 12 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs Macva 48 27 25 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Michalovce vs Zilina 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Senica vs Trencin 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:00 UK Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava 8 30 62 1:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Celje 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Rudar vs Maribor 29 31 40 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Jeju Utd 43 33 24 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Incheon 46 30 24 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Jeonbuk 31 32 37 2:4 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Gwangju FC 19 33 48 7:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Busan vs Bucheon FC 1995 51 31 18 2:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Orebro vs Falkenbergs 34 33 33 4:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK AIK vs Helsingborg 48 27 25 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Sundsvall vs Hacken 25 30 45 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Norrby 32 33 35 3:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Varbergs 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs GAIS 58 30 12 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Syrianska vs Brage 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Frej vs Orgryte 13 32 55 1:1 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Winterthur vs Aarau 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Lausanne Ouchy 68 29 3 2:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:30 UK Chiasso vs Wil 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Lausanne 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Xamax 30 35 35 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Luzern 27 34 39 0:2 X2
Thailand » Thai League 1 11:45 UK PTT Rayong vs Port MTI FC 19 34 47 1:0 X2
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Chainat vs Prachuap 36 33 31 1:1 X
Thailand » Thai League 1 13:00 UK Ratchaburi vs Chiangmai FC 58 32 10 4:1 1
Thailand » Thai League 1 14:00 UK Chonburi vs Suphanburi 50 32 18 0:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC 17 38 45 3:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Juventud 58 31 11 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia 48 33 19 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Wanderers vs Cerro Largo 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Penarol 21 32 47 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 01:00 UK Dortmund (Ger) vs Liverpool (Eng) 22 36 42 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Aves (Por) vs Academica (Por) 57 33 10 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Lincoln (Eng) vs Reading (Eng) 33 36 31 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK WS Wanderers (Aus) vs Leeds (Eng) 22 34 44 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Nijmegen (Ned) vs Almere City (Ned) 32 40 28 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Grimsby (Eng) vs Doncaster (Eng) 24 34 42 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) vs Breda (Ned) 41 35 24 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Hamburger SV (Ger) vs Anderlecht (Bel) 38 37 25 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Oss (Ned) vs Graafschap (Ned) 38 37 25 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK FC Volendam (Ned) vs Heracles (Ned) 18 36 46 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Watford (Eng) 23 34 43 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Dusseldorf (Ger) vs Basaksehir (Tur) 32 37 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Gillingham (Eng) vs Charlton (Eng) 29 35 36 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hannover (Ger) vs Groningen (Ned) 38 35 27 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Heerenveen (Ned) vs St. Pauli (Ger) 37 38 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Kortrijk (Bel) vs Excelsior (Ned) 44 34 22 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Willem II (Ned) 39 36 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Barnsley (Eng) 26 37 37 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AFC Telford (Eng) vs Coventry (Eng) 15 39 46 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bala (Wal) vs Accrington (Eng) 14 31 55 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Barrow (Eng) vs Blackpool (Eng) 30 34 36 0:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bradford City (Eng) vs Wigan (Eng) 29 32 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Burton (Eng) vs Derby (Eng) 20 37 43 2:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Carlisle (Eng) vs Fleetwood (Eng) 34 36 30 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cheltenham (Eng) vs Leicester (Eng) 16 27 57 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Chesterfield (Eng) vs Rotherham (Eng) 15 33 52 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crewe (Eng) vs Burnley (Eng) 24 33 43 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Curzon Ashton (Eng) vs Wrexham (Wal) 19 31 50 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Dag & Red (Eng) vs Southend (Eng) 23 36 41 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Dartford (Eng) vs Leyton Orient (Eng) 30 37 33 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Dorchester (Eng) vs Yeovil (Eng) 18 37 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Exeter (Eng) vs Swansea (Wal) 29 37 34 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Fulham (Eng) vs Brighton (Eng) 28 33 39 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Guiseley (Eng) vs Stockport (Eng) 25 34 41 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Heidenheim (Ger) vs Middlesbrough (Eng) 29 36 35 5:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Hull (Eng) vs Mansfield (Eng) 28 36 36 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Northampton (Eng) vs Sheffield Utd (Eng) 15 33 52 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Notts Co (Eng) vs Walsall (Eng) 22 39 39 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Oldham (Eng) vs Rochdale (Eng) 26 37 37 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Oxford Utd (Eng) vs QPR (Eng) 23 38 39 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Peterborough (Eng) vs Barnet (Eng) 29 37 34 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Port Vale (Eng) vs Burnley (Eng) 11 34 55 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Preston (Eng) vs Southampton (Eng) 17 37 46 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Scunthorpe (Eng) vs West Brom (Eng) 27 37 36 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK St. Truiden (Bel) vs PAOK (Gre) 25 35 40 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Stevenage (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 20 36 44 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Tranmere (Eng) vs Stoke (Eng) 19 33 48 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Venlo (Ned) vs Eindhoven FC (Ned) 60 31 9 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wycombe (Eng) vs Brentford (Eng) 17 38 45 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Angers (Fra) vs Le Havre (Fra) 51 30 19 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Werder Bremen (Ger) vs FC Koln (Ger) 43 33 24 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Den Bosch (Ned) vs Dordrecht (Ned) 35 36 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Reims (Fra) vs Gent (Bel) 34 34 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Valencia (Esp) vs Monaco (Fra) 50 33 17 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 60 30 10 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Hertha Berlin (Ger) 37 33 30 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Guingamp (Fra) vs Brest (Fra) 27 34 39 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lens (Fra) vs Espanyol (Esp) 18 34 48 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lorient (Fra) vs Laval (Fra) 55 28 17 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Nurnberg (Ger) vs Paris SG (Fra) 4 30 66 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Lyon (Fra) vs Genoa (Ita) 38 32 30 3:4 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Nancy (Fra) vs Dijon (Fra) 36 35 29 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Numancia (Esp) vs Atl. Madrid (Esp) 8 34 58 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Oliveirense (Por) vs Moreirense (Por) 27 33 40 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Santander (Esp) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 24 32 44 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Villarreal (Esp) vs Levante (Esp) 47 35 18 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Granada CF (Esp) vs Reading (Eng) 32 37 31 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Rio Ave (Por) vs Santa Clara (Por) 34 35 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Girona (Esp) vs Bournemouth (Eng) 25 32 43 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Celta Vigo (Esp) vs Lugo (Esp) 45 33 22 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Sunderland (Eng) vs Belenenses (Por) 33 35 32 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Maritimo (Por) vs Lille (Fra) 24 33 43 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:30 UK Portimonense (Por) vs Getafe (Esp) 21 35 44 0:0 X2
World » International Champions Cup 12:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Inter 30 34 36 1:0 X
World » International Champions Cup 21:00 UK Benfica vs Guadalajara Chivas 56 28 16 3:0 1
World » International Champions Cup 23:00 UK Arsenal vs Fiorentina 45 34 21 3:0 1X
World » Premier League Asia Trophy 11:00 UK Newcastle vs West Ham 48 31 21 1:0 1X
World » Premier League Asia Trophy 13:30 UK Wolves vs Manchester City 16 31 53 0:0 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *