Football Predictions for 20 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:00 UK Huracan vs San Lorenzo 32 28 40 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 17:15 UK Aldosivi vs Rosario Central 33 28 39 1:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 19:30 UK Lanus vs Belgrano 53 27 20 2:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Talleres Cordoba vs San Martin S.J. 48 28 24 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 08:35 UK Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets 12 33 55 1:6 2
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Central Coast Mariners vs WS Wanderers 12 34 54 3:1 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Newcastle Jets U21 40 36 24 2:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Valentine 50 32 18 9:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sutherland Sharks 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City 44 39 17 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs ECU Joondalup 20 39 41 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Balcatta 25 35 40 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Sorrento 13 39 48 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Armadale 30 38 32 5:2 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 10:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Perth SC 28 40 32 1:4 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Neustadt vs A. Klagenfurt 32 32 36 1:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Rapid Vienna 19 32 49 2:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Hartberg 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Wacker Innsbruck 48 30 22 3:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs BATE 6 27 67 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Din. Minsk 8 26 66 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Gorodeja vs Zhodino 34 30 36 0:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Waregem 50 34 16 2:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Oostende 48 34 18 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Kortrijk 33 36 31 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Eupen vs St. Truiden 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs The Strongest 30 36 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 20:00 UK Brasiliense vs Gama 52 30 18 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Cruzeiro 35 33 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Vila Nova FC 11 32 57 2:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia 37 32 31 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv 76 19 5 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Palestino vs U. Catolica 29 28 43 1:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Huachipato vs Colo Colo 33 32 35 1:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shanghai Shenxin 51 30 19 1:4 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Changchun Yatai 36 35 29 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Zhejiang Greentown 21 32 47 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Qingdao Huanghai 26 33 41 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Meizhou Hakka 40 34 26 0:2 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Shenzhen 41 31 28 2:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda 33 33 34 2:3 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Beijing Guoan 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Once Caldas vs La Equidad 44 29 27 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Petrolera 66 24 10 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Jaguares de Cordoba 57 32 11 3:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Popayan vs Leones 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Llaneros 44 33 23 4:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Bogota 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Chico 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Fortaleza 30 34 36 0:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 22:00 UK Cartagena vs Pereira 31 33 36 2:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 13:30 UK Rudes vs Lok. Zagreb 5 26 69 1:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Zapresic vs Gorica 31 33 36 2:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Rijeka 34 32 34 4:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ermis vs Alki Oroklini 7 26 67 1:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 40 27 33 3:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Vlasim 37 29 34 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Prostejov 54 30 16 2:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Olmedo vs Dep. Cuenca 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK America de Quito vs Aucas 30 31 39 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK U. Catolica vs Guayaquil City 60 31 9 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK LDU Quito vs Emelec 43 32 25 2:1 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Accrington vs Luton 13 31 56 0:3 2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Manchester City vs Tottenham 64 29 7 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Fulham 53 32 15 0:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Watford 14 32 54 1:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Leicester 20 33 47 2:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Brighton 61 27 12 0:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Newcastle vs Southampton 40 30 30 3:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK VPS vs KPV Kokkola 46 30 24 2:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK KuPS vs Honka 26 31 43 0:3 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Mariehamn vs Rovaniemi 38 31 31 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Guingamp vs Marseille 18 30 52 1:3 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Caen 45 27 28 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Bordeaux 34 31 35 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Montpellier 34 30 36 1:3 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Grenoble vs Lens 32 29 39 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Aue 48 28 24 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Paderborn 39 35 26 1:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Sandhausen 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Union Berlin 15 33 52 1:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Aalen 46 28 26 2:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Grossaspach 38 32 30 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Munich 1860 46 29 25 3:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Meppen 56 27 17 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Wurzburger Kickers 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Unterhaching 35 31 34 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Wehen 26 32 42 3:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen 64 27 9 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Nurnberg 52 29 19 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Stuttgart 44 33 23 6:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Dusseldorf 34 34 32 3:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig 22 35 43 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Schalke vs Hoffenheim 27 35 38 2:5 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 38 30 32 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Honved 47 29 24 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Kisvarda 52 29 19 0:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Paks 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Haladas 46 30 24 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs MOL Vidi 40 30 30 4:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Longford 14 31 55 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Parma vs AC Milan 17 28 55 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Chievo 66 23 11 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Frosinone 38 30 32 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Sampdoria 32 32 36 3:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Sassuolo 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Spal 44 31 25 2:4 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Torino 44 30 26 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Fiorentina 58 25 17 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Inter vs AS Roma 54 32 14 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Yokohama M. 32 34 34 3:0 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Urawa vs Kobe 34 33 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Sagan Tosu 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Nagoya vs Iwata 60 29 11 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai 51 29 20 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Shimizu vs C-Osaka 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Oita 35 34 31 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Verdy vs Albirex Niigata 37 32 31 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kofu vs Kyoto 48 30 22 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tochigi vs V-Varen Nagasaki 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Ehime vs Avispa Fukuoka 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Tokushima 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Monterrey 26 30 44 0:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP 38 32 30 1:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Necaxa vs Pachuca 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:06 UK Club Leon vs Atlas 62 28 10 5:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK FC Emmen vs Utrecht 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Groningen vs Ajax 21 32 47 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Vitesse vs Zwolle 41 33 26 4:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar 42 35 23 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Venlo vs Graafschap 43 34 23 4:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Glenavon 47 34 19 0:4 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Coleraine 50 33 17 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Crusaders 32 34 34 2:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Ards 39 34 27 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Dungannon 31 34 35 5:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia Asuncion 31 33 36 1:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Alianza Lima 15 31 54 2:2 2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs AD Cantolao 61 28 11 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Binacional 37 34 29 4:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Garbarnia vs Odra Opole 33 32 35 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Warta Poznan vs GKS Jastrzebie 41 30 29 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs GKS Katowice 47 30 23 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Stal Mielec vs Chojniczanka 44 30 26 4:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs Puszcza 40 31 29 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Pogon Szczecin 45 32 23 2:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan 44 32 24 3:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legia vs Cracovia 50 30 20 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs Rio Ave 32 31 37 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Moreirense vs Chaves 38 29 33 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Feirense vs Braga 17 27 56 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Santa Clara 71 20 9 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Ferreira vs Academico Viseu 62 30 8 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Benfica B vs Famalicao 37 32 31 1:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Academica vs Mafra 53 29 18 0:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Guimaraes B vs Arouca 26 33 41 2:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sepsi vs CFR Cluj 18 27 55 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs Luch 54 26 20 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Armavir 57 23 20 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Sochi vs Chertanovo M. 49 28 23 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Kursk vs FC Tambov 23 30 47 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tyumen 36 28 36 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod 30 28 42 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs M. Saransk 42 31 27 4:0 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs SKA Khabarovsk 24 28 48 1:3 2
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ufa vs Arsenal Tula 30 28 42 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs FK Rostov 39 26 35 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 59 27 14 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 27 30 43 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 19:00 UK Krasnodar vs Zenit Petersburg 41 32 27 2:3 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Morton 34 30 36 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Dundee Utd 31 33 36 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Alloa 53 30 17 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dunfermline 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs East Fife 32 34 34 3:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Airdrieonians 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic 30 34 36 0:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Brechin 44 33 23 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City 9 31 60 3:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Berwick 71 23 6 5:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Peterhead 14 32 54 1:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Annan 35 34 31 0:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Cowdenbeath 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Hearts vs Rangers 19 31 50 1:3 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen 37 31 32 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Motherwell 21 31 48 1:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St. Mirren 50 29 21 1:3 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Dundee FC 51 31 18 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Din. Vranje vs FK Vozdovac 33 31 36 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs FK Crvena zvezda 12 26 62 3:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Napredak vs Vojvodina 35 29 36 5:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Backa vs Macva 47 28 25 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Radnik 41 29 30 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Sered 58 31 11 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Dun. Streda 29 32 39 0:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Senica 51 28 21 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Trencin 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Z. Moravce 44 30 26 2:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Triglav vs Mura 21 32 47 2:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Maribor vs Rudar 60 26 14 3:1 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs TS Galaxy 46 27 27 1:1 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 19:15 UK Chippa Utd. vs Kaizer Chiefs 18 30 52 2:4 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Mamelodi Sundowns 23 30 47 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Pohang 50 29 21 3:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk 27 31 42 0:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Suwon Bluewings 27 33 40 3:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Seongnam 58 29 13 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Girona 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Eibar vs Atl. Madrid 39 30 31 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Real Sociedad 60 30 10 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Lugo vs Granada CF 32 30 38 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Las Palmas 43 28 29 4:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Gijon 26 28 46 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Mallorca vs Rayo Majadahonda 46 27 27 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Sundsvall vs Kalmar 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Malmo FF 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Akropolis 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Degerfors vs Orgryte 37 33 30 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Winterthur vs Servette 14 32 54 2:3 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Schaffhausen 30 33 37 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Rapperswil vs Vaduz 40 34 26 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Chiasso vs Lausanne 23 32 45 0:5 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Thun 31 33 36 1:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Luzern 39 35 26 1:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Giresunspor vs Denizlispor 35 33 32 0:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Eskisehirspor 53 32 15 2:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Istanbulspor AS 52 31 17 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Antalyaspor 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Kayserispor 63 29 8 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Erzurum BB 42 31 27 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake 45 34 21 0:3 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs Minnesota United 53 33 14 4:3 1
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo 48 34 18 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids 52 32 16 4:1 1
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact 43 33 24 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Orlando City vs Vancouver Whitecaps 48 33 19 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta United vs FC Dallas 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Danubio 36 33 31 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs River Plate 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Nacional 36 33 31 4:4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs CA Cerro 71 27 2 1:1 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Barry 59 32 9 1:1 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Aberystwyth 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Druids vs Carmarthen Town 30 35 35 0:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llanelli vs Llandudno 20 35 45 0:4 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK TNS vs Caernarfon 63 33 4 3:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *