Football Predictions for 19 Sept 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings (Kor) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK April (Prk) vs Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers 53 31 16 1:2 1
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Avondale FC vs Sydney FC 18 32 50 2:2 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Blooming vs Sport Boys 45 35 20 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Londrina vs Figueirense 51 30 19 2:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Greentown 52 33 15 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Shijiazhuang 35 37 28 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shenzhen vs Yanbian 41 32 27 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Yiteng vs Nei Mongol 54 35 11 5:3 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Xinjiang Tianshan 57 31 12 4:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Bogota vs Popayan 47 32 21 1:3 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Valledupar 31 31 38 2:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Orsomarso 45 30 25 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs APOEL 2 32 66 2:3 2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:30 UK Koge vs F. Amager 54 31 15 4:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Middlesbrough vs Bolton 69 25 6 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Sheffield Wed 43 31 26 2:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Millwall 45 31 24 2:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Utd vs Birmingham 49 29 22 0:0 1
England » Championship 20:00 UK Reading vs Norwich 35 31 34 1:2 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Ajax vs AEK Athens FC 67 27 6 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Hoffenheim 34 34 32 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Benfica vs Bayern Munich 11 30 59 0:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Lyon 72 26 2 1:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs AS Roma 63 31 6 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Plzen vs CSKA Moscow 35 30 35 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Valencia vs Juventus 20 29 51 0:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Young Boys vs Manchester United 12 30 58 0:3 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 11:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Hoffenheim U19 35 33 32 1:2 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Plzen U19 vs CSKA Moscow U19 32 32 36 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Ajax U19 vs AEK U19 65 28 7 6:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Benfica U19 vs Bayern U19 18 33 49 3:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Manchester City U19 vs Lyon U19 54 30 16 1:4 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Valencia U19 vs Juventus U19 36 33 31 0:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Real Madrid U19 vs AS Roma U19 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Young Boys U19 vs Manchester United U19 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri 66 29 5 1:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Breidablik 35 32 33 0:3 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Derry City vs Bohemians 21 32 47 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 18:00 UK Sampdoria vs Fiorentina 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Albissola vs Olbia 23 31 46 2:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kamatamare vs Montedio Yamagata 25 29 46 1:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kofu vs Omiya Ardija 36 33 31 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza 45 30 25 2:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Chojniczanka 38 32 30 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole 35 30 35 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Olsztyn 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Suwalki 34 32 34 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs LKS Lodz 29 31 40 0:3 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Sibir vs Zenit Petersburg 2 48 29 23 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Tyumen vs Sochi 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Armavir vs F. Voronezh 38 29 33 4:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Spartak Moscow 2 35 32 33 0:3 X
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK FC Tambov vs Tomsk 55 28 17 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Khabarovsk 44 30 26 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK M. Saransk vs Kursk 37 31 32 1:4 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 40 29 31 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:30 UK Chertanovo M. vs Luch 51 26 23 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 18:00 UK Baltika vs R. Volgograd 62 26 12 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs Rad Beograd 63 21 16 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City 40 27 33 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns 21 25 54 0:1 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Atl. Tucuman (Arg) vs Gremio (Bra) 33 28 39 0:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK Independiente (Arg) vs River Plate (Arg) 41 29 30 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Santa Fe (Col) vs Millonarios (Col) 36 27 37 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Caracas (Ven) vs Atletico-PR (Bra) 20 27 53 0:2 2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Helsingborg vs Brage 44 31 25 4:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *