Football Predictions for 19 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:30 UK Urawa (Jpn) vs Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 40 29 31 1:2 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 10:30 UK Minerva (Ind) vs Chennaiyin (Ind) 32 31 37 1:1 X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Binh Duong (Vie) vs PSM Makassar (Ina) 42 35 23 1:0 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 12:45 UK Abahani Limited (Ban) vs Manang Marshyangdi (Nep) 48 33 19 5:0 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 13:30 UK Khujand (Taj) vs Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 22 38 40 3:2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Paide vs Kuressaare 49 36 15 7:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Levadia vs Narva 50 35 15 2:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:30 UK Spain U21 vs Belgium U21 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Italy U21 vs Poland U21 53 27 20 0:1 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Sudet vs Klubi 04 13 31 56 0:0 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK VJS vs Mikkelin 10 33 57 0:1 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK SalPa vs Gnistan 25 37 38 2:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK P-Iirot Rauma vs Jazz Pori 31 35 34 2:2 X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK KaaPo vs GrIFK 41 35 24 4:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Honka 43 30 27 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MyPa vs TPS 6 31 63 3:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Jaro vs Ekenas 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Kajaani vs MuSa 42 34 24 1:3 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPV vs Haka 23 31 46 1:3 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Throttur vs Fjolnir 28 38 34 0:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Valur 36 35 29 3:2 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Sapporo 38 32 30 1:2 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Nagoya vs Vegalta Sendai 60 32 8 2:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs C-Osaka 34 30 36 1:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs G-Osaka 23 33 44 1:4 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kuala Lumpur vs Melaka United 36 31 33 0:1 X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Johor DT vs Selangor 67 28 5 3:2 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 00:30 UK Panama vs Trinidad & Tobago 44 28 28 2:0 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 02:30 UK USA vs Guyana 71 21 8 4:0 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Grorud vs Mjondalen 27 35 38 0:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Skeid vs Ranheim 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb vs Valerenga 13 34 53 5:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Strommen vs Lillestrom 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Rosenborg 9 32 59 1:1 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Odd 17 35 48 1:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Fram vs Stromsgodset 7 34 59 2:1 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Viking 17 34 49 1:2 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs KFUM Oslo 41 35 24 0:4 1X
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Brann 23 35 42 1:2 X2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Levanger vs Kristiansund 18 30 52 1:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Sarpsborg 08 8 34 58 1:0 2
Norway » NM Cup 18:00 UK Bryne vs Haugesund 7 34 59 2:6 2
Norway » NM Cup 19:00 UK Aalesund vs Molde 31 33 36 4:0 X
South America » Copa América 01:30 UK Brazil vs Venezuela 63 21 16 0:0 1
South America » Copa América 22:30 UK Colombia vs Qatar 73 22 5 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Kristianstads vs Torns 35 36 29 0:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Vanersborgs FK vs Nordvarmland 46 38 16 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Torslanda vs Vargarda IK 11 38 51 2:2 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:30 UK Tidaholm IFK vs Stenungsunds 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:30 UK Skiljebo vs Valbo FF 35 38 27 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK Gottne IF vs IFK Umea 45 36 19 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK Sandviks vs Anundsjo 43 37 20 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:30 UK IFK Ostersund vs Kramfors-Alliansen 66 32 2 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK IFK Hassleholm vs Nosaby IF 29 36 35 3:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Bromolla vs IFK Berga 17 33 50 1:1 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:30 UK Karlskrona vs Hassleholms IF 56 29 15 2:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:30 UK Aspudden Tellus vs Stockholm Internazionale 13 35 52 0:2 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:45 UK Huddinge vs Varmbols 44 38 18 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Halmia vs Vinbergs 47 38 15 4:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 17:30 UK Jonkopings vs Varbergs 28 31 41 3:1 X2
USA » US Open Cup 00:00 UK Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United 27 34 39 2:3 X2
USA » US Open Cup 00:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United 46 34 20 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Opava (Cze) vs Vitkovice (Cze) 40 36 24 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ceske Budejovice (Cze) vs Pribram (Cze) 59 31 10 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Mura (Slo) vs Ferencvaros (Hun) 20 35 45 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sered (Svk) vs Dubnica (Svk) 47 33 20 6:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Plzen (Cze) vs Sokolov (Cze) 60 38 2 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Brno (Cze) 34 37 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK AIK (Swe) vs Hacken (Swe) 29 36 35 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 55 34 11 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny (Rus) vs Maribor (Slo) 23 35 42 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) vs Viitorul Constanta (Rou) 57 32 11 3:2 1
World » Friendly International 13:30 UK Zambia vs Ivory Coast 30 29 41 1:4 X
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Japan W vs England W 24 28 48 0:2 2
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Scotland W vs Argentina W 45 29 26 3:3 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *