Football Predictions for 19 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Senegal vs Algeria 35 28 37 0:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast vs Redlands 34 39 27 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 11:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart 34 40 26 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs Pascoe Vale 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:45 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks 50 34 16 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Heidelberg Utd 29 35 36 0:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:30 UK USK Anif vs Sturm Graz 1 32 67 1:4 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Treibach vs Tirol 1 33 66 1:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Langenegg vs A. Klagenfurt 20 33 47 1:4 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Bruck Leitha vs Ried 16 33 51 0:4 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK ATSV Wolfsberger vs ASK Elektra 45 34 21 4:1 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Kitzbuhel vs Wacker Innsbruck 25 32 43 0:7 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Ebreichsdorf vs Lafnitz 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Bad Gleichenberg vs Vorwarts Steyr 28 34 38 2:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Hall vs FC Juniors 16 34 50 1:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Gleisdorf vs Drassburg 45 32 23 4:0 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Union Gurten vs Zell am See 51 33 16 1:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Seekirchen vs Amstetten 28 33 39 1:4 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Wiener Sportklub vs Dornbirn 34 34 32 2:6 X
Austria » OFB Cup 19:00 UK Mauerwerk vs Marchfeld 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK Parndorf vs Salzburg 1 22 77 1:7 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Energetik-BGU vs Slutsk 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Neman vs FC Gomel 34 32 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Parana 36 29 35 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Figueirense vs Londrina 50 30 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Santa Cruz 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Arda 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 41 32 27 3:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Osijek vs Slaven Belupo 47 29 24 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb 72 25 3 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Liberec vs Plzen 30 30 40 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Chrudim 49 30 21 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Vlasim vs Brno 13 31 56 2:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus 60 31 9 2:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK LDU Quito vs America de Quito 62 26 12 1:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Kalju vs Paide 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK VIFK vs Rovaniemi 2 20 37 43 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Preussen Munster 32 32 36 1:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 18:00 UK Augsburg II vs Rosenheim 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 18:00 UK Burghausen vs Rain/Lech 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 18:00 UK Illertissen vs Buchbach 33 35 32 0:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Shelbourne 7 30 63 1:2 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Longford 30 31 39 2:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Bray 21 31 48 2:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Drogheda 20 30 50 1:4 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Sligo Rovers 48 29 23 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Waterford vs Finn Harps 48 30 22 0:1 X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Johor DT vs Terengganu 61 28 11 3:3 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia 41 33 26 0:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK LKS Lodz vs Lechia Gdansk 30 32 38 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Gaz Metan Medias 44 30 26 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Viitorul Constanta 14 30 56 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 40 28 32 1:3 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dundee Utd vs Cowdenbeath 53 29 18 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Motherwell vs Morton 60 30 10 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Backa Topola 54 31 15 1:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Aluminij vs Triglav 35 33 32 2:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Argentinos Jrs (Arg) vs Colon Santa FE (Arg) 45 27 28 0:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Sion vs Basel 28 33 39 1:4 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Cincinnati vs DC United 24 34 42 1:4 X2
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Orlando City 61 31 8 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 02:00 UK Marseille (Fra) vs Bordeaux (Fra) 47 34 19 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) vs Chelsea (Eng) 17 32 51 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Nimes (Fra) vs AC Ajaccio (Fra) 58 31 11 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Fenerbahce (Tur) vs Bursaspor (Tur) 61 32 7 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Orleans (Fra) vs Paris FC (Fra) 36 35 29 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK DVTK (Hun) vs Ujpest (Hun) 40 36 24 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Metz (Fra) vs Sochaux (Fra) 42 34 24 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Monaco (Fra) vs Everton (Eng) 40 34 26 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs Galatasaray (Tur) 43 37 20 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Grenoble (Fra) vs Rodez (Fra) 30 38 32 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Auxerre (Fra) vs Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) 46 36 18 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Nantes (Fra) vs Niort (Fra) 37 34 29 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Strasbourg (Fra) vs Toulouse (Fra) 45 34 21 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Schalke (Ger) vs Norwich (Eng) 46 35 19 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Chateauroux (Fra) vs Creteil (Fra) 42 36 22 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Valenciennes (Fra) vs Amiens (Fra) 17 32 51 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Lubeck (Ger) vs Sheffield Wed (Eng) 31 36 33 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Charleroi (Bel) vs Troyes (Fra) 33 33 34 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Eupen (Bel) vs OFI Crete (Gre) 34 36 30 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Leioa (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 8 30 62 2:3 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK KSV Roeselare (Bel) vs Kortrijk (Bel) 25 37 38 4:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK G.A. Eagles (Ned) vs Anorthosis (Cyp) 34 37 29 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Chambly (Fra) vs Quevilly Rouen (Fra) 58 29 13 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Bath (Eng) vs Newport Co (Wal) 27 34 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Colchester (Eng) vs Ipswich (Eng) 28 36 36 0:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Salford (Eng) vs Woking (Eng) 48 33 19 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV (Bel) vs Sporting (Por) 36 35 29 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Crawley (Eng) vs Brighton (Eng) 8 29 63 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Nottingham (Eng) vs Crystal Palace (Eng) 35 37 28 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:30 UK FC Porto (Por) vs Betis (Esp) 42 33 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 21:00 UK Leixoes (Por) vs Santa Clara (Por) 39 34 27 1:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *