Football Predictions for 19 Jan 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) vs Lobi Stars (Nga) 52 27 21 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Simba (Tan) 50 26 24 5:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Constantine (Alg) vs Mazembe (Drc) 37 29 34 3:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs Wydad (Mar) 36 29 35 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:30 UK Mukura Victory Sports (Rwa) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 37 33 30 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Zamalek (Egy) vs IR Tanger (Mar) 58 25 17 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 18:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) vs ZESCO (Zam) 56 30 14 1:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 18:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs Jaraaf (Sen) 28 27 45 5:1 2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Hassania Agadir (Mar) vs Jimma Aba Jifar (Eth) 60 26 14 4:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK River Plate vs Defensa y Justicia 42 29 29 0:1 1
Argentina » Torneos De Verano 01:10 UK Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. 51 30 19 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets 38 31 31 1:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne City vs Perth Glory 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Kortrijk 57 34 9 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Lokeren 47 31 22 4:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge KSV 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waregem vs Antwerp 30 34 36 1:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Tubize vs Lommel SK 37 32 31 0:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Westerlo 43 29 28 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs Always Ready 56 31 13 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Real Potosi vs Guabira 40 37 23 3:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK The Strongest vs Aurora 62 31 7 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia De Feira vs Jacuipense 51 29 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Madureira vs Vasco 25 27 48 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Fluminense vs Volta Redonda 55 31 14 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Brusque 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Horizonte vs Barbalha 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Atletico-CE vs Guarani de Juazeiro 51 38 11 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Veranopolis vs Avenida 45 30 25 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs SER Caxias 45 30 25 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Aparecidense 50 28 22 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Operario-VG 50 32 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Guarani EC vs Cruzeiro 20 28 52 1:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 22:30 UK Castanhal vs Independente 50 32 18 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Cascavel CR 59 27 14 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Oeste 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Santos vs Ferroviaria 58 29 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Sao Paulo vs Mirassol 59 28 13 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:30 UK Bragantino vs Guarani 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Sport Recife vs Flamengo Arcoverde 50 31 19 2:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Central SC vs Nautico 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 18:00 UK Sergipe vs Frei Paulistano 47 36 17 4:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Moto Club 54 31 15 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Omonia vs Nea Salamis 55 28 17 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ermis vs Apollon 20 29 51 0:3 2
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 10:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Brno 15 32 53 0:2 2
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Bratislava 29 36 35 1:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Hull 33 33 34 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Ipswich 58 27 15 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Reading 60 30 10 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Millwall 53 28 19 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Bristol City 46 31 23 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Preston 36 32 32 1:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Brentford 31 32 37 2:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Wigan 38 31 31 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Leeds 33 33 34 2:1 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Swansea vs Sheffield Utd 24 32 44 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Barnsley 15 31 54 1:4 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Shrewsbury 36 30 34 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Southend 42 34 24 0:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe 50 31 19 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Accrington 39 32 29 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Burton 41 33 26 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Walsall 28 32 40 0:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Peterborough 48 32 20 4:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Portsmouth 28 31 41 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Coventry 30 32 38 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Fleetwood 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Sunderland 20 31 49 1:1 X2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Lincoln vs Grimsby 55 28 17 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Northampton 31 32 37 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Cheltenham 44 31 25 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Mansfield 29 33 38 2:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Port Vale 42 32 26 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Bury 41 33 26 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Oldham 29 32 39 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Crewe 51 32 17 0:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Stevenage 45 31 24 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Swindon 33 32 35 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Notts Co 43 31 26 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Exeter 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » National League 12:35 UK Harrogate vs Hartlepool 52 31 17 3:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Chesterfield 36 32 32 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs FC Halifax 53 29 18 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Havant & W 46 29 25 1:3 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Barnet 13 31 56 4:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Bromley 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Sutton 33 32 35 3:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Leyton Orient 21 32 47 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Solihull Moors 31 32 37 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Dag & Red 26 31 43 0:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Gateshead 44 30 26 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Wrexham 44 30 26 2:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Wolves vs Leicester 33 30 37 4:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs West Ham 33 35 32 2:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Crystal Palace 59 25 16 4:3 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Brighton 64 25 11 2:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Everton 34 33 33 2:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Burnley 56 30 14 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Cardiff 58 29 13 3:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal vs Chelsea 25 35 40 2:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Guingamp 73 21 6 9:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Strasbourg 47 32 21 1:5 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Toulouse 35 32 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Nice 34 30 36 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 13:55 UK Lens vs Nancy 55 27 18 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Niort vs Grenoble 38 29 33 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs B. Monchengladbach 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Mainz 33 31 36 2:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg 50 30 20 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Dusseldorf 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Werder Bremen 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Dortmund 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus 8 29 63 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Smyrnis vs Levadiakos 53 27 20 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Panionios 69 16 15 3:0 1
Iceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 11:00 UK Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur 37 40 23 4:2 1X
Iceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 16:00 UK Grindavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 20 37 43 2:1 X2
India » I-League 08:30 UK Minerva vs Gokulam 51 32 17 1:1 1
India » I-League 11:30 UK Lajong vs Real Kashmir 7 26 67 0:1 2
India » I-League 14:00 UK Churchill Brothers vs NEROCA 37 32 31 2:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Yehuda vs Netanya 50 30 20 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa 32 29 39 0:4 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Maccabi Haifa vs H. Raanana 61 24 15 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Beer Sheva 33 28 39 1:3 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Torino 59 31 10 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Parma 54 29 17 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Inter vs Sassuolo 55 28 17 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Benevento 47 29 24 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Cittadella 36 29 35 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Foggia 43 30 27 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Perugia vs Brescia 50 30 20 0:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs Zacatepec 32 32 36 3:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Atl. San Luis 35 31 34 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Celaya 50 31 19 1:3 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Veracruz 45 30 25 2:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Santos Laguna 37 33 30 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Monterrey 34 32 34 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht 48 35 17 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Zwolle vs Feyenoord 16 32 52 3:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Den Haag vs Venlo 36 33 31 2:4 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Groningen vs Heracles 31 35 34 3:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Linfield 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Cliftonville 27 33 40 3:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ballymena 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Newry City 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Institute 32 33 35 4:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs Tondela 36 31 33 2:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Sporting vs Moreirense 50 28 22 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Santa Clara vs Maritimo 35 30 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Famalicao vs SC Farense 40 30 30 0:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Ferreira 21 30 49 3:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Guimaraes B 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK FC Porto B vs Estoril 29 30 41 2:0 X
Scotland » FA Cup 12:15 UK Auchinleck Talbot vs Ayr 9 27 64 1:0 2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Alloa 54 30 16 3:2 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Elgin City 78 21 1 4:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Stenhousemuir 77 22 1 1:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Hamilton 57 30 13 2:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Queen of South 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Ross County 36 30 34 1:2 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Dunfermline 23 33 44 3:0 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Forfar Athletic 70 23 7 2:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Stranraer 47 30 23 4:1 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Dundee Utd 25 32 43 0:4 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Morton 20 32 48 2:1 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs East Kilbride 71 25 4 4:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 17:15 UK Celtic vs Airdrieonians 64 26 10 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Annan 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Berwick 62 22 16 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Queen’s Park 50 31 19 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Maritzburg Utd 43 26 31 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Black Leopards vs Golden Arrows 36 26 38 1:1 X
South America » South American Championship U20 20:10 UK Colombia U20 vs Brazil U20 28 30 42 0:0 X
South America » South American Championship U20 22:30 UK Chile U20 vs Venezuela U20 51 31 18 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Sevilla 51 34 15 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Atl. Madrid 22 26 52 0:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Celta Vigo vs Valencia 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Cadiz CF 30 29 41 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Zaragoza 30 29 41 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Cordoba 45 27 28 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Malaga vs Lugo 61 24 15 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Gaziantep vs Denizlispor 51 32 17 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Boluspor 33 30 37 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Istanbulspor AS 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor 29 30 41 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu 52 29 19 6:0 1
Wales » League Cup 19:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Cambrian & Clydach 37 33 30 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 00:00 UK Millonarios (Col) vs America De Cali (Col) 40 29 31 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK AC Wolfsberger (Aut) vs Kapfenberg (Aut) 44 36 20 5:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Ried (Aut) 58 31 11 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Frej (Swe) vs Hammarby (Swe) 26 35 39 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Hajduk Split (Cro) 36 39 25 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Gyirmot (Hun) vs Trnava (Svk) 29 36 35 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Hacken (Swe) vs Norrby (Swe) 46 32 22 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Nordsjaelland (Den) vs Aarhus (Den) 30 37 33 2:4 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Randers FC (Den) vs Sonderjyske (Den) 32 37 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Ruzomberok (Svk) 38 37 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Nitra (Svk) 49 34 17 5:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus (Ger) vs Magdeburg (Ger) 24 39 37 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Jaro (Fin) vs SJK (Fin) 9 33 58 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Midtjylland (Den) vs Fredericia (Den) 44 34 22 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 51 35 14 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Saarbrucken (Ger) vs Sandhausen (Ger) 23 39 38 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Usti nad Labem (Cze) 65 34 1 8:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Sion (Sui) vs Ferencvaros (Hun) 36 37 27 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs St. Gallen (Sui) 30 36 34 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 25 34 41 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Goteborg (Swe) vs Stabaek (Nor) 45 35 20 2:0 1X
World » Friendly International Women 13:00 UK South Africa W vs Netherlands W 12 32 56 1:2 2
World » Friendly International Women 19:45 UK France W vs USA W 23 35 42 3:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *