Football Predictions for 18 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Banfield 46 28 26 0:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kashima (Jpn) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 31 34 35 1:1 X
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers 33 34 33 3:0 X
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Moreland 38 34 28 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sao Bento vs Vitoria 33 29 38 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Petrolera 51 25 24 0:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Valledupar 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Tigres 38 32 30 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Alajuelense vs Limon 65 28 7 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Grecia vs Herediano 19 34 47 2:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs San Carlos 18 34 48 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Club Brugge KV vs Galatasaray 50 32 18 0:0 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Tottenham 26 30 44 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Real Madrid 32 35 33 3:0 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Bayern Munich vs FK Crvena zvezda 67 19 14 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Atalanta 34 31 35 4:0 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City 12 28 60 0:3 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moscow 54 25 21 1:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Juventus 43 29 28 2:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:45 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Vestmannaeyjar 61 26 13 6:4 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik 31 37 32 3:1 X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 18 34 48 3:2 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Oita 39 30 31 1:1 X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs C-Osaka 24 31 45 4:2 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Shimizu 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vegalta Sendai 29 31 40 2:1 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kofu vs Hosei 56 32 12 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Sandnes 32 35 33 1:4 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Kongsvinger 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs KFUM Oslo 56 32 12 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Strommen 61 33 6 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Skeid vs Sogndal 37 35 28 2:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Jerv 44 37 19 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Start vs Nest-Sotra 43 30 27 2:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 18:00 UK Raufoss vs Ham-Kam 35 35 30 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Tychy 39 31 30 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Termalica B-B. 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:30 UK Podbeskidzie vs Legnica 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Odra Opole 39 31 30 3:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Legia 17 31 52 1:0 2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 19:45 UK Ballymena vs Rangers U21 45 37 18 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs Senica 53 31 16 0:0 1
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 14:30 UK Triglav vs Mura 15 34 51 1:3 2
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 14:30 UK Brda vs Domzale 8 28 64 0:3 2
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 15:30 UK Koper vs Maribor 16 33 51 3:2 2
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Tabor Sezana 51 31 18 1:0 1
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 18:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport Utd 60 25 15 0:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 56 31 13 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Anyang vs Suwon City 47 31 22 0:2 1X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Ansan Greeners 21 32 47 1:1 X2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Daejeon Korail vs Sangju Sangmu 14 32 54 1:1 2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Hwaseong vs Suwon Bluewings 8 32 60 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Huesca vs Albacete 46 27 27 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Lugo vs Ponferradina 40 30 30 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Numancia 48 26 26 3:3 1
USA » NWSL Women 00:30 UK North Carolina Courage W vs Houston Dash W 63 27 10 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Birmingham 60 32 8 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Tacoma Defiance vs Real Monarchs 34 32 34 1:4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Juventud vs Progreso 36 33 31 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs River Plate 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sp. 36 32 32 1:4 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *