Football Predictions for 18 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 11:30 UK Madagascar vs Sudan 58 23 19 1:3 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Ethiopia vs Ghana 9 30 61 0:2 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:30 UK Rwanda vs Central Africa 33 28 39 2:2 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:30 UK Eswatini vs Niger 44 28 28 1:2 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:30 UK Mozambique vs Zambia 39 28 33 1:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Lesotho vs Tanzania 40 28 32 1:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 14:30 UK Congo vs D.R. Congo 42 28 30 1:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Angola vs Burkina Faso 31 28 41 2:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Togo vs Algeria 33 28 39 1:4 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Liberia vs Zimbabwe 39 29 32 1:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Guinea vs Ivory Coast 24 29 47 1:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Mauritania vs Botswana 61 26 13 2:1 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:10 UK Temperley vs Rosario Central 25 26 49 1:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK San Lorenzo vs Atl. Tucuman 42 30 28 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Estudiantes L.P. 37 27 36 1:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs Beerschot Wilrijk 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK San Jose vs Real Potosi 75 24 1 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Aurora vs Wilstermann 34 34 32 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Parana vs Palmeiras 4 21 75 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK America MG vs Santos 38 29 33 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Internacional 31 29 40 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Sport Recife vs Flamengo RJ 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro 42 27 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Gremio vs Chapecoense-SC 70 24 6 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Santa Fe 41 30 29 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:15 UK Once Caldas vs Aguilas 56 28 16 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:15 UK U. Magdalena vs Cucuta 44 30 26 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Lyngby 29 34 37 3:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Nykobing 33 34 33 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs F. Amager 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Fredericia 20 34 46 2:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Helsingor 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 15:00 UK Viborg vs Thisted FC 53 30 17 2:0 1
England » National League 16:30 UK Hartlepool vs Barnet 33 31 36 1:3 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK England vs Croatia 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK San Marino vs Belarus 1 12 87 0:2 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Moldova vs Luxembourg 37 32 31 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Northern Ireland vs Austria 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Hungary vs Finland 48 30 22 2:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Greece vs Estonia 77 22 1 0:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Switzerland vs Belgium 29 32 39 5:2 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Benevento 45 30 25 3:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Juarez vs Leones Negros 54 27 19 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Maastricht vs Roda 28 35 37 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Telstar vs Den Bosch 30 34 36 1:4 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Twente vs G.A. Eagles 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:45 UK Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:40 UK Diaz vs Independiente 25 31 44 2:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sol de America 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Portugal » League Cup 11:45 UK Setubal vs Tondela 36 30 34 1:2 X
Portugal » League Cup 15:00 UK Belenenses vs Chaves 42 30 28 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 14:30 UK Covilha vs Academica 27 30 43 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Estoril 32 31 37 1:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs Mafra 31 29 40 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Oliveirense vs Famalicao 35 30 35 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Sibir vs SKA Khabarovsk 29 28 43 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Tomsk 44 29 27 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Tambov 30 29 41 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Sochi 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 43 30 27 1:4 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs M. Saransk 51 30 19 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Armavir vs Tyumen 41 30 29 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs Chertanovo M. 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Kursk 30 29 41 3:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Luch 23 28 49 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda 51 26 23 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cordoba vs Cadiz CF 36 29 35 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Lugo 54 28 18 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Elche 53 25 22 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Varnamo vs Syrianska 51 29 20 2:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Varbergs vs Oskarshamns 50 30 20 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Zenit Petersburg (Rus) vs Schalke (Ger) 37 34 29 2:1 1X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Spain vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 75 23 2 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *