Football Predictions for 18 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 22:45 UK Tigre vs Atl. Tucuman 31 31 38 5:0 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Canberra FC 8 36 56 0:3 2
Australia » Capital Territory 07:30 UK Woden Weston vs Gungahlin 19 41 40 0:5 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong Utd 17 40 43 4:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Charlestown City Blues 52 35 13 2:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Newcastle Jets U21 46 35 19 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City Suns 11 35 54 1:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves 24 36 40 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Queensland Lions 45 38 17 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Sunshine Coast 52 35 13 7:3 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers 23 35 42 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Gold Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd 26 42 32 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Gold Coast Knights 14 31 55 1:3 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets 37 36 27 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs South Adelaide 47 37 16 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Blue Eagles 37 36 27 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Croydon Kings 35 37 28 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Olympia Warriors vs Devonport 25 40 35 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside Olympic 44 37 19 4:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:45 UK Hobart Zebras vs Clarence Utd. 62 37 1 6:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons 36 34 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:15 UK Avondale FC vs Bentleigh Greens 44 36 20 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs South Melbourne 61 31 8 1:3 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Hartberg 54 32 14 3:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Wacker Innsbruck 48 34 18 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Rapid Vienna 19 34 47 1:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Vitebsk 35 30 35 3:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:45 UK FC Gomel vs Zhodino 29 31 40 2:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Din. Minsk 48 30 22 3:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Charleroi vs Eupen 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oostende 30 34 36 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Westerlo 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Fluminense vs Cruzeiro 37 31 32 4:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Flamengo RJ 30 32 38 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Santos 56 29 15 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Operario 57 26 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Londrina vs Bragantino 31 30 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Parana vs Guarani 33 30 37 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Sao Bento 58 30 12 1:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Vila Nova FC 43 30 27 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tombense vs Luverdense 50 30 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:15 UK Santa Cruz vs Sampaio Correa 34 31 35 3:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Imperatriz vs Confianca 32 33 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Treze PB vs Nautico 37 33 30 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:30 UK Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv 41 28 31 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Ludogorets vs Levski Sofia 56 27 17 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Beroe vs CSKA Sofia 20 29 51 0:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK U. Catolica vs Antofagasta 66 23 11 5:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK U. De Chile vs Colo Colo 32 29 39 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK O’Higgins vs Everton 50 30 20 2:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Guangdong Tigers 34 35 31 1:3 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Liaoning 54 34 12 1:1 1
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Guizhou Zhicheng 28 33 39 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Qingdao Huanghai 40 32 28 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Heilongjiang Lava 40 33 27 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Xinjiang Tianshan 59 34 7 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Nei Mongol 39 35 26 1:0 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Beijing Renhe 62 31 7 3:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Chongqing Lifan 42 32 26 3:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Millonarios 25 26 49 1:1 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK U. Magdalena vs America De Cali 34 26 40 0:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Zapresic vs D. Zagreb 14 26 60 2:3 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb 56 29 15 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK APOEL vs AEL Limassol 38 33 29 4:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Doxa 12 30 58 0:3 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paralimni vs Alki Oroklini 43 30 27 3:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Karvina vs Bohemians 1905 34 33 33 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Slovacko 19 32 49 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Opava vs Pribram 50 31 19 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Sokolov 54 30 16 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Znojmo vs Vitkovice 49 31 20 0:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Hradec Kralove 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Varnsdorf 54 29 17 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Jihlava 22 35 43 2:3 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Brno vs Trinec 59 28 13 5:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Prostejov vs Chrudim 30 34 36 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Zizkov vs Vlasim 53 32 15 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Aarhus 38 31 31 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs EL Nacional 54 31 15 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Macara vs Fuerza A. 55 30 15 5:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Emelec vs U. Catolica 50 34 16 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 17:00 UK Manchester City vs Watford 72 26 2 6:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK SJK vs Honka 32 29 39 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs MyPa 63 29 8 7:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Bordeaux vs Reims 36 31 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Guingamp vs Nimes 35 33 32 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Angers 58 29 13 5:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Caen 67 28 5 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs Amiens 44 30 26 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Montpellier vs Nantes 35 32 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Dijon 68 29 3 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Nice 53 31 16 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Rennes 26 34 40 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Toulouse vs Marseille 33 33 34 2:5 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Karlsruher vs Hallescher 38 33 29 2:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Zwickau vs Preussen Munster 42 34 24 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Fortuna Koln vs Grossaspach 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Jena vs Munich 1860 41 34 25 4:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Meppen 40 34 26 4:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Lotte vs Wurzburger Kickers 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Unterhaching 47 31 22 1:4 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Uerdingen vs Wehen 28 35 37 2:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Aalen vs Hansa Rostock 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Braunschweig vs Energie Cottbus 50 33 17 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 56 27 17 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Stuttgart 48 34 18 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Dortmund 36 39 25 0:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen 15 34 51 1:5 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig 34 37 29 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Nurnberg 37 35 28 5:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Hoffenheim 12 39 49 4:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Augsburg 46 33 21 8:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Hannover 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cabinteely vs Drogheda 33 31 36 0:5 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Limerick 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 25 30 45 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Spal 49 29 22 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs Cagliari 55 28 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Sassuolo vs AS Roma 13 32 55 0:0 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Verona vs Perugia 42 30 28 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 17:00 UK Lucchese vs Cuneo 47 30 23 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 17:00 UK Paganese vs Bisceglie 46 30 24 2:1 X
Italy » Super Cup (Serie C) 19:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Entella 48 30 22 2:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sapporo 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kobe 38 35 27 4:1 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Vegalta Sendai 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs Yamaga 48 28 24 5:0 1
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Oita vs Shimizu 50 33 17 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs C-Osaka 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi 49 26 25 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Ehime 43 28 29 2:3 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kofu 27 30 43 0:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Yokohama 31 31 38 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heracles vs Utrecht 32 29 39 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Groningen vs Vitesse 38 30 32 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani 43 30 27 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Sport Boys 64 29 7 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Union Comercio vs Cajamarca 48 30 22 4:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Garcilaso vs Ayacucho 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Puszcza vs Garbarnia 56 30 14 3:2 1
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Olsztyn vs Stal Mielec 34 34 32 2:5 X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs Warta Poznan 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK GKS Katowice vs Bytovia Bytow 51 34 15 1:2 1
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Podbeskidzie 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Odra Opole vs LKS Lodz 28 31 41 3:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Sandecja Nowy S. 39 32 29 5:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Rakow vs Suwalki 59 32 9 1:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Wisla vs Legnica 39 34 27 4:5 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia 42 34 24 4:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Gornik Z. 44 31 25 0:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 58 33 9 0:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Feirense vs Aves 42 29 29 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Boavista 49 28 23 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Setubal vs Rio Ave 44 29 27 1:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK Benfica vs Santa Clara 80 19 1 4:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK FC Porto vs Sporting 58 30 12 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Guimaraes B vs FC Porto B 26 34 40 2:2 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Braga B vs Benfica B 37 33 30 5:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Hermannstadt 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Concordia vs Din. Bucuresti 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs Viitorul Constanta 42 30 28 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ufa vs Orenburg 46 30 24 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 65 25 10 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow 35 30 35 1:2 X
Scotland » Championship 16:05 UK Queen of South vs Raith 53 34 13 0:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Annan 34 34 32 2:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Cove Rangers 24 34 42 0:3 X2
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Dundee FC vs St. Mirren 30 32 38 2:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hamilton vs St Johnstone 33 32 35 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Motherwell vs Livingston 37 31 32 3:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava 12 34 54 3:3 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Zilina 34 33 33 2:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Trnava 33 32 35 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Podbrezova 42 31 27 4:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Z. Moravce 32 35 33 3:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:15 UK Rudar vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 22 33 45 1:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Maribor vs Triglav 65 28 7 3:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK Mura vs ND Gorica 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Domzale vs Celje 51 31 18 1:1 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 18:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs TS Galaxy 60 20 20 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai 33 32 35 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Jeju Utd 59 31 10 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Levante vs Atl. Madrid 17 35 48 2:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Real Sociedad 37 34 29 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Getafe vs Villarreal 51 32 17 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Ath Bilbao 58 31 11 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valladolid vs Valencia 23 29 48 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Alaves vs Girona 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Celta Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano 55 30 15 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Huesca vs Leganes 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Alcorcon vs Extremadura UD 31 30 39 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Elche vs Tenerife 46 32 22 3:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Helsingborg 34 31 35 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Akropolis vs Bodens 59 29 12 8:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Sandvikens 22 37 41 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Forward vs Vasalunds 29 36 35 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Assyriska IK 52 32 16 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Utsiktens 36 37 27 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Lunds vs Oddevold 31 35 34 0:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Torns 27 35 38 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Skovde AIK 46 35 19 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Kristianstads 69 27 4 2:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Halmstad 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Denizlispor 24 33 43 2:5 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Giresunspor vs Altinordu 24 30 46 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Gaziantep 2 29 69 1:6 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Osmanlispor 24 34 42 1:4 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Adana Demirspor 36 34 30 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 40 34 26 3:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Besiktas 30 33 37 2:1 X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution 39 32 29 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Toronto FC 26 35 39 3:0 X2
USA » MLS 20:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire 43 35 22 4:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Arsenal Kiev 41 29 30 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Mariupol 65 21 14 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Desna 33 29 38 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Ch. Odessa 47 30 23 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Penarol 31 34 35 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Rampla Juniors 36 33 31 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Cerro vs Juventud 37 34 29 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Liverpool M. 37 33 30 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Wanderers 48 33 19 0:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *