Football Predictions for 18 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Athletico-PR 56 24 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Internacional vs Palmeiras 35 27 38 1:0 X
Europe » Euro U19 15:45 UK Czech Republic U19 vs Norway U19 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Europe » Euro U19 18:00 UK Ireland U19 vs France U19 9 29 62 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 13:00 UK Tobol (Kaz) vs Jeunesse Esch (Lux) 52 29 19 1:1 1
Europe » Europa League 15:30 UK K. Almaty (Kaz) vs Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 15:30 UK Makedonija GP (Mkd) vs Alashkert (Arm) 41 33 26 0:3 1X
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Teuta (Alb) vs Ventspils (Lat) 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK Inter Turku (Fin) vs Brondby (Den) 32 33 35 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK RFS (Lat) vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) 37 33 30 0:2 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Levadia (Est) vs Stjarnan (Ice) 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Rovaniemi (Fin) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 17 33 50 1:2 2
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Univ. Craiova (Rou) vs Sabail (Aze) 65 29 6 3:2 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Din. Minsk (Blr) vs FK Liepaja (Lat) 55 32 13 1:2 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Levski Sofia (Bul) vs Ruzomberok (Svk) 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Apollon (Cyp) vs Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) 51 32 17 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Cracovia (Pol) vs Dun. Streda (Svk) 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Milsami (Mda) vs FCSB (Rou) 2 33 65 1:2 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Neftci Baku (Aze) vs Speranta Nisporeni (Mda) 66 30 4 6:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) vs Ordabasy (Kaz) 20 33 47 0:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Breidablik (Ice) 53 31 16 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zalgiris (Ltu) vs Honved (Hun) 31 34 35 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs Akademija Pandev (Mkd) 54 32 14 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Petrocub (Mda) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 19 35 46 0:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Haugesund (Nor) vs Cliftonville (Nir) 57 33 10 5:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva (Isr) vs Laci (Alb) 55 29 16 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK UE Engordany (And) vs Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 1 34 65 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Niedercorn (Lux) vs Cork City (Irl) 47 33 20 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Mura (Slo) vs Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 36 34 30 2:3 X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK B36 Torshavn (Fai) vs Crusaders (Nir) 24 33 43 2:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Kukesi (Alb) vs Debrecen (Hun) 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Hajduk Split (Cro) vs Gzira (Mlt) 76 23 1 1:3 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK MOL Fehervar (Hun) vs Zeta (Mne) 64 30 6 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Hibernians (Mlt) vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 15 33 52 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Norrkoping (Swe) vs St. Patricks (Irl) 65 29 6 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Vitebsk (Blr) vs KuPS (Fin) 30 32 38 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Shkupi (Mkd) vs Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 30 33 37 1:2 X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Kilmarnock (Sco) vs Connahs Q. (Wal) 56 31 13 0:2 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Radnicki Nis (Srb) vs Flora (Est) 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Domzale (Slo) vs Balzan (Mlt) 55 30 15 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Buducnost (Mne) vs Narva (Est) 61 31 8 4:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Rangers (Sco) vs St Josephs (Gib) 54 32 14 6:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Ballymena (Nir) vs Malmo FF (Swe) 9 33 58 0:4 2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK KR Reykjavik (Ice) vs Molde (Nor) 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Brann (Nor) 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Legia (Pol) vs Europa FC (Gib) 69 25 6 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs MuSa 60 28 12 1:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPV vs Jaro 34 33 33 0:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Ind. del Valle (Ecu) vs Caracas (Ven) 77 22 1 2:0 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Atlanta United vs Houston Dynamo 50 31 19 5:0 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New England Revolution vs Vancouver Whitecaps 57 32 11 4:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew 47 33 20 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls 50 34 16 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs Watford (Eng) 47 34 19 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Aris (Gre) vs Atromitos (Gre) 38 33 29 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Montpellier (Fra) vs St Etienne (Fra) 34 33 33 2:4 X
World » International Champions Cup 04:00 UK Arsenal vs Bayern Munich 16 35 49 2:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *