Football Predictions for 18 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK River Plate vs Argentino de Merlo 60 31 9 3:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Sydney FC vs Perth Glory 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Bolivar vs Blooming 43 33 24 4:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Real Potosi vs Wilstermann 21 35 44 1:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Royal Pari vs Destroyers 55 31 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 01:30 UK Gremio vs Internacional 39 31 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 01:30 UK ABC vs America RN 43 30 27 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Fluminense vs Santa Cruz 66 28 6 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Corinthians 34 29 37 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Huila vs Santa Fe 28 29 43 0:3 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima 43 27 30 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Junior 45 28 27 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK U. Magdalena vs America De Cali 36 28 36 0:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Aarhus vs Sonderjyske 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Vejle 37 32 31 0:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Esbjerg vs Brondby 16 32 52 1:0 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland 36 34 30 3:0 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Napoli vs Arsenal 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Valencia vs Villarreal 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Benfica 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Slavia Prague 73 26 1 4:3 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK SJK vs HJK 13 29 58 0:0 2
France » National 19:30 UK Cholet vs Le Mans 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Iceland » Super Cup 21:00 UK Valur vs Stjarnan 32 36 32 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 00:00 UK Celaya vs Atl. San Luis 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Zacatecas Mineros 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:15 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guarani 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Suwalki 42 30 28 3:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Rakow 21 30 49 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Olsztyn vs Chrobry Glogow 48 31 21 0:2 1X
Russia » FNL 18:00 UK Baltika vs Sibir 50 27 23 1:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Ind. del Valle (Ecu) vs Union de Santa Fe (Arg) 54 28 18 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Oriente Petrolero (Bol) vs Aguilas (Col) 34 29 37 1:1 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles FC 17 35 48 1:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *