Football Predictions for 17 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 12:00 UK Comoros vs Malawi 43 27 30 2:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 12:30 UK Seychelles vs Libya 2 27 71 1:8 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK South Africa vs Nigeria 41 26 33 1:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Uganda vs Cape Verde 50 27 23 1:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Namibia vs Guinea Bissau 59 26 15 0:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Equatorial Guinea vs Senegal 20 27 53 0:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Gabon vs Mali 56 27 17 0:1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:30 UK Gambia vs Benin 31 29 40 3:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Boca Juniors vs Patronato 63 26 11 1:0 1
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 11:30 UK Thailand vs Indonesia 48 29 23 4:2 1
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK East Timor vs Philippines 6 26 68 2:3 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK BATE vs Gorodeja 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Tubize vs KSV Roeselare 32 33 35 3:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Lommel SK 48 30 22 3:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Destroyers 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Vitoria vs Atletico-PR 38 31 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Corinthians vs Vasco 58 28 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Bahia 44 29 27 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarani 33 30 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK CSA vs Avai 41 30 29 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Boa 58 29 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Criciuma 56 27 17 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Oeste vs Goias 32 29 39 1:3 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Palestino vs A. Italiano 47 31 22 3:2 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Ind. Medellin 36 30 34 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Prostejov vs Trinec 30 31 39 0:1 X
England » League One 12:00 UK Fleetwood vs Walsall 51 31 18 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Barnsley 28 32 40 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe 32 31 37 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Coventry 29 32 39 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs AFC Wimbledon 51 30 19 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Plymouth 62 30 8 5:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Gillingham 41 32 27 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Bradford City 58 31 11 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Rochdale 32 32 36 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Blackpool 48 32 20 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Wycombe 52 30 18 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Stevenage 45 29 26 4:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Tranmere 38 32 30 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Northampton 32 31 37 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Morecambe 48 30 22 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Crawley 40 32 28 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Port Vale 60 29 11 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Macclesfield 55 28 17 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Cheltenham 42 31 27 0:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Cambridge Utd 36 31 33 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Carlisle 41 32 27 0:4 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Colchester 34 32 34 2:0 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Braintree vs Solihull Moors 27 31 42 0:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Eastleigh 34 34 32 0:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Ebbsfleet 36 32 32 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Havant & W 51 28 21 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs AFC Fylde 18 31 51 2:1 2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Dover 38 33 29 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Sutton 32 34 34 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Bromley 56 32 12 3:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Aldershot 66 28 6 4:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Wrexham 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Europe » Euro U19 09:00 UK England U19 vs Iceland U19 72 27 1 3:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 10:00 UK France U19 vs Lithuania U19 73 21 6 7:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 12:30 UK Greece U19 vs Romania U19 39 32 29 5:3 1X
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Georgia U19 vs Azerbaijan U19 57 31 12 1:2 1
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Croatia U19 vs Luxembourg U19 74 24 2 2:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Turkey U19 vs Moldova U19 60 29 11 3:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Poland U19 vs Kazakhstan U19 58 26 16 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 15:00 UK Sweden U19 vs Wales U19 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Europe » Euro U19 16:00 UK Czech Republic U19 vs FYR Macedonia U19 59 30 11 2:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 19:00 UK Serbia U19 vs Northern Ireland U19 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Serbia vs Montenegro 69 25 6 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Faroe Islands 50 27 23 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Malta vs Kosovo 14 26 60 0:5 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Turkey vs Sweden 33 29 38 0:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Albania vs Scotland 28 30 42 0:4 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Romania vs Lithuania 72 21 7 3:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Italy vs Portugal 45 30 25 0:0 X
France » Coupe de France 13:30 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Sedan 38 31 31 2:4 X
France » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Lusitanos vs JA Drancy 36 33 31 0:0 X
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Chauray vs Niort 12 32 56 0:2 2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Le Poire Sur Vie vs Cholet 29 30 41 2:1 X
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Andrezieux vs Louhans Cuiseaux 55 31 14 1:0 1
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Gamaches vs Le Havre 16 30 54 1:7 2
France » Coupe de France 18:00 UK Marcq en Baroeul vs Boulogne 18 29 53 0:2 2
France » Coupe de France 19:00 UK Vilaine Atlantique vs Brest 15 30 55 1:4 2
France » Coupe de France 19:00 UK Bastia vs Le Mans 28 32 40 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Oita 13 30 57 1:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Chiba vs Tochigi 31 33 36 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Machida vs Verdy 51 31 18 1:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kofu vs Yokohama 35 32 33 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Tokushima 43 29 28 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Mito 29 31 40 3:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka 11 30 59 0:0 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Omiya Ardija 22 29 49 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kamatamare vs Kyoto 31 32 37 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kumamoto vs Ehime 27 31 42 3:0 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 22:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Dorados de Sinaloa 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:30 UK Jong PSV vs Jong AZ 35 36 29 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:30 UK Oss vs Almere City 31 38 31 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Dordrecht vs Eindhoven FC 37 36 27 0:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Helmond vs Waalwijk 33 37 30 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:45 UK Cambuur vs FC Volendam 47 35 18 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 13:00 UK Institute vs Linfield 17 27 56 1:4 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Cliftonville 20 36 44 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glentoran 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 35 36 29 3:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Newry City vs Ards 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Dungannon 30 35 35 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK K. Oslo vs Asane 19 34 47 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK 3 de Febrero vs Libertad Asuncion 20 29 51 4:4 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Dep. Capiata 34 32 34 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:45 UK Garbarnia vs Warta Poznan 29 30 41 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Olsztyn vs Drutex-Bytovia 37 30 33 3:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Tychy 47 30 23 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Rakow 29 30 41 1:5 X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell U20 vs Ross County 18 28 54 1:2 2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Alloa 32 36 32 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Morton 45 30 25 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Partick Thistle 23 31 46 1:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Inverness 33 32 35 3:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs East Fife 43 35 22 4:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Arbroath 26 33 41 1:5 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton 32 34 34 3:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Stranraer 32 33 35 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Raith 22 34 44 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stirling 34 32 34 2:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Albion Rovers 43 34 23 2:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Clyde 38 33 29 1:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Malaga vs Gimnastic 73 22 5 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Tenerife 54 29 17 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Extremadura UD 36 29 35 1:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Mallorca 43 29 28 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:45 UK R. Oviedo vs Gijon 37 28 35 2:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Aberystwyth 51 34 15 2:3 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Carmarthen Town 32 36 32 1:2 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llanelli vs Druids 18 35 47 2:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs TNS 12 34 54 0:2 2
Wales » Premier League 17:15 UK Caernarfon vs Cardiff Metropolitan 30 34 36 2:0 X
World » Friendly International 00:00 UK Argentina vs Mexico 59 27 14 2:0 1
World » Friendly International 00:15 UK Chile vs Costa Rica 60 30 10 2:3 1
World » Friendly International 02:00 UK Honduras vs Panama 50 29 21 1:0 1
World » Friendly International 08:50 UK Australia vs South Korea 53 29 18 1:1 1
World » Friendly International 10:00 UK Armenia U19 vs Portugal U19 3 35 62 1:5 2
World » Friendly International 11:35 UK China U21 vs Iceland U21 27 33 40 1:1 X2
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Germany U19 vs Netherlands U19 43 32 25 0:1 1X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK India vs Jordan 11 27 62 1:2 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *