Football Predictions for 17 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK San Martin S.J. vs Independiente 24 29 47 1:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Huracan 33 29 38 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Rosario Central vs Tigre 40 29 31 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Boca Juniors vs Lanus 63 26 11 2:1 1
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners 68 28 4 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Gold Coast Knights vs SWQ Thunder 53 33 14 4:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane Strikers 1 29 70 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Western Pride 50 35 15 3:2 1
Austria » OFB Cup 14:00 UK Neustadt vs Salzburg 6 27 67 1:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:15 UK Rapid Vienna vs Hartberg 55 32 13 5:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Genk 26 34 40 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Antwerp vs Anderlecht 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge KSV 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs Beerschot Wilrijk 17 34 49 0:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari 56 33 11 4:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK San Jose vs Real Potosi 54 31 15 2:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Wilstermann vs The Strongest 43 36 21 0:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Destroyers vs Oriente Petrolero 27 34 39 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jequie vs Fluminense de Feira 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Alagoinhas vs Bahia De Feira 33 33 34 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Vitoria da Conquista vs Bahia 18 34 48 1:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 14:00 UK Sobradinho vs Bosque Formosa 58 29 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK America RJ vs Nova Iguacu 42 29 29 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 36 32 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Marcilio Dias 46 32 22 0:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Joinville vs Criciuma 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Metropolitano vs Tubarao 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Avai vs Brusque 56 28 16 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Veranopolis vs Juventude 36 32 32 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Internacional vs SER Caxias 55 30 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolina vs Gremio Anapolis 37 30 33 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Crac Go vs Novo Horizonte 56 29 15 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goianesia vs Atletico GO 25 31 44 3:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Itumbiara vs Ipora 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Goias vs Goiania 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:30 UK Araguaia vs Cuiaba Esporte 19 35 46 0:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 20:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Luverdense 17 33 50 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 14:00 UK Caldense vs Boa 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Patrocinense vs Guarani EC 47 29 24 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Palmeiras 29 30 41 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 44 27 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Sport Recife 34 30 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 20:00 UK River-PI vs Parnahyba 40 30 30 3:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:00 UK Moto Club vs Sampaio Correa 30 31 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK CSA vs Salgueiro 60 29 11 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Etar vs Dunav Ruse 56 28 16 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe 25 27 48 1:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 67 23 10 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Everton 53 29 18 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Huachipato vs O’Higgins 37 32 31 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:00 UK U. Espanola vs Colo Colo 22 31 47 1:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Junior vs Aguilas 59 26 15 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba 53 25 22 4:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Envigado 57 28 15 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Cucuta vs Bucaramanga 56 31 13 3:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Patriotas vs Santa Fe 35 28 37 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 16:30 UK Popayan vs Valledupar 30 32 38 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Pereira 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Cortulua vs Quindio 32 32 36 1:3 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Cartagena vs Tigres 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Santos DG vs Cartagines 35 33 32 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Saprissa vs Grecia 45 30 25 4:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zeledon vs Herediano 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Limon vs U.C.R. 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:05 UK Guadalupe vs Alajuelense 19 33 48 0:3 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Istra 1961 59 27 14 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 61 24 15 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Omonia 34 32 34 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis 37 31 32 3:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Doxa vs Ermis 56 31 13 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Opava 68 28 4 2:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Plzen vs Slavia Prague 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Horsens vs Vendsyssel 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Odense vs Vejle 53 29 18 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen 17 30 53 0:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Esbjerg vs Brondby 23 33 44 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Macara vs Barcelona SC 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Dep. Cuenca 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Emelec vs Fuerza A. 57 28 15 1:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Delfin vs Guayaquil City 57 25 18 0:1 1
England » Championship 13:00 UK Blackburn vs Middlesbrough 29 30 41 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 13:00 UK Bristol City vs Wolves 24 29 47 0:1 2
England » FA Cup 16:00 UK Doncaster vs Crystal Palace 21 31 48 0:2 X2
England » FA Cup 16:00 UK Swansea vs Brentford 34 33 33 4:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Toulouse 45 28 27 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Caen vs Strasbourg 26 29 45 0:0 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lille vs Montpellier 51 28 21 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs Rennes 37 30 33 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Paris SG 21 33 46 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 12:00 UK Sochaux vs Lens 26 29 45 0:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth 56 32 12 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Magdeburg 42 30 28 1:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Regensburg 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock 46 31 23 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Jena 31 33 36 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs B. Monchengladbach 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Dusseldorf 67 30 3 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Xanthi FC 43 27 30 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Panetolikos 40 29 31 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 16:00 UK Aris vs Panionios 52 26 22 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens FC 60 27 13 4:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 16:15 UK Fylkir vs Throttur 34 36 30 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Netanya 28 34 38 1:4 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera 43 30 27 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Spal vs Fiorentina 27 30 43 1:4 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Chievo 56 28 16 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Lazio 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Sassuolo 25 33 42 3:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Sampdoria 56 28 16 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Napoli vs Torino 54 28 18 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Cremonese 41 26 33 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Livorno 42 27 31 3:2 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Spezia vs Verona 54 28 18 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Venados vs UAEM Potros 33 29 38 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atlante 40 29 31 3:6 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 45 34 21 4:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Necaxa 54 29 17 3:2 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Toluca 50 32 18 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Atlas 41 30 29 3:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club America 22 32 46 1:0 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Queretaro 50 30 20 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Ajax vs Breda 78 21 1 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Excelsior vs FC Emmen 30 35 35 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Feyenoord 17 32 51 1:0 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Graafschap vs Utrecht 17 32 51 0:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 57 30 13 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 18:30 UK Union Comercio vs U. de Deportes 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Dep. Municipal 66 25 9 0:3 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie vs Legnica 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Cracovia 54 28 18 0:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Moreirense vs Tondela 53 29 18 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Belenenses vs Maritimo 44 29 27 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Chaves vs Boavista 44 30 26 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Braga 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Covilha vs Ferreira 11 29 60 3:0 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academica vs SC Farense 41 28 31 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Oliveirense 53 29 18 1:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Arouca 44 30 26 0:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Mafra vs Estoril 35 30 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Leixoes vs Guimaraes B 60 28 12 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Voluntari vs Calarasi 34 30 36 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi 47 30 23 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Botosani 36 30 34 1:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK Motherwell vs Hearts 30 30 40 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 16:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Celtic 7 29 64 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Zemun 47 31 22 2:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Sp. Subotica 41 30 29 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Real Madrid vs Girona 72 25 3 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Espanyol 58 30 12 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Sevilla 37 33 30 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Alaves 42 29 29 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Lugo 48 28 24 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Osasuna 41 28 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga 37 27 36 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Las Palmas vs Gijon 43 28 29 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Assyriska IK vs AFC Eskilstuna 3 29 68 0:4 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Degerfors 73 25 2 3:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Osters 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Frej 59 26 15 2:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Hassleholms IF vs Elfsborg 2 27 71 1:5 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Nykopings vs Goteborg 11 30 59 0:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Norrkoping vs Varnamo 79 20 1 3:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Aarau vs Chiasso 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Sion 57 31 12 1:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Xamax 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Zurich 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altinordu vs Gaziantep 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Kardemir Karabuk 51 34 15 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Istanbulspor AS 32 31 37 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Giresunspor 28 33 39 3:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Sivasspor 44 32 24 4:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor 37 34 29 0:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kayserispor vs Goztepe 38 31 31 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray 22 34 44 1:4 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Danubio 27 31 42 2:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Boston River vs Plaza Colonia 44 33 23 2:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs CA Cerro 43 32 25 1:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs Penarol 22 31 47 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK Tampa Bay (Usa) vs DC United (Usa) 10 32 58 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 04:00 UK Kashiwa (Jpn) vs Chiba (Jpn) 44 31 25 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK FK Rostov (Rus) vs Lillestrom (Nor) 47 35 18 1:1 1X
World » Mobile Mini Sun Cup 02:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers 49 36 15 2:2 1X
World » Mobile Mini Sun Cup 02:00 UK Phoenix Rising vs Real Salt Lake 28 33 39 1:4 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *