Football Predictions for 17 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 00:05 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia y Tiro 61 22 17 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:10 UK Club Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Roca 64 26 10 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 08:00 UK Kaya (Phl) vs PSM Makassar (Ina) 39 31 30 1:2 X
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK April (Prk) vs Kitchee (Hkg) 26 35 39 2:0 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 10:00 UK Yangon United (Bur) vs Ha Noi FC (Vie) 15 34 51 2:5 2
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Khujand (Taj) vs Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 12:30 UK Tampines (Sin) vs NagaWorld (Cam) 75 24 1 4:2 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:30 UK Lao Toyota (Lao) vs Home Utd (Sin) 21 34 45 2:3 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 12:45 UK Abahani Limited (Ban) vs Minerva (Ind) 37 33 30 2:2 X
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Altyn Asyr (Tkm) vs Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 44 35 21 1:1 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 15:00 UK Chennaiyin (Ind) vs Manang Marshyangdi (Nep) 59 33 8 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Western Pride vs Moreton Bay Utd 14 38 48 0:5 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Olympic FC vs Eastern Suburbs 43 39 18 2:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs The Strongest 35 35 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Bragantino 51 31 18 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Santos vs Vasco 51 27 22 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 19 32 49 3:2 X2
China » FA Cup 07:30 UK Hebei Elite vs Guizhou Zhicheng 16 30 54 2:1 2
China » FA Cup 07:30 UK Qingdao Jonoon vs Nanning Binjiang 50 31 19 4:0 1
China » FA Cup 08:00 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hubei Athletics Zaiming 53 31 16 1:0 1
China » FA Cup 08:00 UK Taizhou Yuanda vs Guangxi Baoyun 57 31 12 5:0 1
China » FA Cup 08:00 UK Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Beijing EG 12 32 56 1:5 2
China » FA Cup 08:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Xinjiang Tianshan 58 31 11 1:1 1
China » FA Cup 08:30 UK Yunnan Kunlu vs Shanghai Shenxin 17 36 47 1:3 X2
China » FA Cup 09:00 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Zhejiang Greentown 33 32 35 1:4 X
China » FA Cup 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Nei Mongol 48 32 20 3:1 1X
China » FA Cup 12:30 UK Shanghai Jiading City Development vs Zhejiang Yiteng 35 33 32 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Bucaramanga vs Once Caldas 50 29 21 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Petrolera 62 27 11 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado 41 28 31 2:2 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Paralimni vs APOEL 7 27 66 2:2 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Apollon 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Mas Taborsko 64 27 9 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Chrudim vs Vitkovice 38 31 31 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Zizkov vs Hradec Kralove 30 33 37 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Trinec vs Varnsdorf 32 31 37 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Znojmo 53 32 15 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Brno vs FK Pardubice 40 31 29 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aalborg vs Vendsyssel 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FC Porto vs Liverpool 22 32 46 1:4 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Tottenham 57 28 15 4:3 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nantes vs Paris SG 10 31 59 3:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Honved vs Soroksar 53 28 19 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 18:00 UK Lazio vs Udinese 60 26 14 2:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Diaz vs Sol de America 44 32 24 1:4 1X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 17:00 UK Partizan vs Radnicki Nis 40 30 30 1:0 X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Zilina 41 33 26 0:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport Utd 54 28 18 0:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Highlands vs Free State Stars 58 27 15 1:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK La Equidad (Col) vs Independiente (Par) 67 22 11 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Colon Santa FE (Arg) vs Dep. Municipal (Per) 74 23 3 2:0 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 06:00 UK Hwaseong vs Yangpyeong 36 33 31 5:2 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Cheonan City vs Mokpo City 51 32 17 1:0 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimpo C. 54 32 14 2:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Seoul 39 32 29 3:2 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Daejeon Korail vs Ulsan Hyundai 26 30 44 2:0 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Seongnam 33 30 37 0:0 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gangneung vs Jeju Utd 28 32 40 1:1 X2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Anyang 51 28 21 0:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Pocheon 57 29 14 2:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang 39 32 29 1:0 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:30 UK Incheon vs Cheongju 61 30 9 0:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:30 UK Suwon City vs Daegu 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 14:00 UK Inhulets vs FK Zorya Luhansk 3 25 72 2:1 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 16:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk 8 26 66 0:2 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *