Football Predictions for 16 Sept 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Rayon Sport vs Enyimba 35 30 35 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK CARA Brazzaville vs Raja Casablanca 26 30 44 1:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK AS Vita Club vs Berkane 37 28 35 3:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK El Masry vs USM Alger 45 30 25 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Boca Juniors 17 28 55 0:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Patronato vs Gimnasia L.P. 29 30 41 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs San Martin T. 44 26 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba 48 29 23 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Lanus vs Racing Club 35 29 36 0:1 X
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 06:30 UK Sydney Olympic vs Perth SC 50 38 12 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK BW Linz vs A. Lustenau 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Mattersburg vs LASK Linz 31 33 36 1:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Wacker Innsbruck 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna 35 33 32 0:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:45 UK Smolevichi STI vs Slutsk 35 30 35 1:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:45 UK Neman vs Isloch Minsk 34 30 36 6:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Brest vs Zhodino 37 29 34 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Mouscron vs Kortrijk 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Antwerp vs Waregem 45 33 22 5:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs St. Truiden 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs Lommel SK 45 31 24 4:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Blooming 54 32 14 0:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs Wilstermann 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs Guabira 59 30 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs America MG 54 29 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Fluminense 50 29 21 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Palmeiras 29 29 42 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Sao Paulo 47 29 24 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Sport Recife 59 24 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Oeste vs Ponte Preta 27 29 44 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Operario vs Cuiaba Esporte 51 30 19 3:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia 24 32 44 1:0 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nei Mongol vs Shanghai Shenxin 37 35 28 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Hebei 34 33 33 0:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou R&F 36 37 27 2:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Pasto 45 29 26 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Santa Fe vs Chico 61 23 16 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Ind. Medellin 55 28 17 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK La Equidad vs Aguilas 45 29 26 0:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Once Caldas vs Junior 45 28 27 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 17:30 UK Popayan vs Cucuta 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Cortulua 52 31 17 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cartagena vs Bogota 48 30 22 4:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK San Carlos vs U.C.R. 35 32 33 2:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Zeledon 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:05 UK Grecia vs Santos DG 36 32 32 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Carmelita vs Saprissa 12 31 57 2:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 43 30 27 2:5 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Osijek 48 28 24 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs Paralimni 69 22 9 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Ermis vs APOEL 4 27 69 0:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Liberec 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav 58 32 10 0:3 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Karvina 55 31 14 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slovacko vs Slavia Prague 17 29 54 1:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs FK Pardubice 42 31 27 4:4 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Brno vs Mas Taborsko 49 29 22 4:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vlasim vs Znojmo 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Vitkovice 49 28 23 3:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Fredericia 31 33 36 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Naestved 47 33 20 1:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs Helsingor 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Hvidovre 34 33 33 2:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Koge 18 32 50 1:3 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Roskilde 61 32 7 3:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Hobro 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Aarhus 37 31 32 3:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Sonderjyske 49 29 22 2:4 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen 22 34 44 3:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Guayaquil City 56 29 15 0:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Emelec vs EL Nacional 51 30 19 3:1 1
England » Premier League 13:30 UK Wolves vs Burnley 54 28 18 1:0 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Everton vs West Ham 37 32 31 1:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Reims 36 30 34 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Bordeaux vs Nimes 46 31 23 3:3 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Guingamp 58 30 12 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK FC Koln vs Paderborn 61 31 8 3:5 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bochum vs Ingolstadt 32 31 37 6:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs St. Pauli 28 31 41 3:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Lotte vs Zwickau 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Wurzburger Kickers 37 33 30 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Nurnberg 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Freiburg vs Stuttgart 29 30 41 3:3 X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Panetolikos 51 25 24 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Panathinaikos 30 29 41 1:3 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Lamia 62 22 16 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis 67 24 9 2:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Fjolnir 35 33 32 0:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 17 31 52 1:1 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Keflavik 58 30 12 3:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Valur vs Vestmannaeyjar 52 29 19 5:1 1
Ireland » League Cup 17:00 UK Derry City vs Cobh Ramblers 59 32 9 3:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs Netanya 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Yehuda vs Maccabi Haifa 18 30 52 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK AS Roma vs Chievo 67 27 6 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Bologna 53 29 18 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Juventus vs Sassuolo 76 23 1 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Torino 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Empoli vs Lazio 17 32 51 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Cagliari vs AC Milan 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Verona vs Carpi 49 28 23 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Padova 49 29 22 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Foggia vs Palermo 46 30 24 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Arzachena vs Carrarese 39 32 29 1:5 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pro Patria vs Pistoiese 37 31 32 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Juventus U23 vs Alessandria 42 29 29 1:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Lucchese vs Arezzo 38 29 33 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Fermana vs Virtus Verona 55 28 17 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Gubbio vs Ravenna 33 30 37 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Renate 60 28 12 0:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Vicenza Virtus vs Giana Erminio 61 29 10 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Monza vs FeralpiSalo 43 30 27 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Catanzaro vs Potenza 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Bisceglie vs Vibonese 26 30 44 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Casertana vs Cavese 60 25 15 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Paganese vs Rende 47 30 23 1:4 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Siracusa vs Juve Stabia 35 31 34 0:3 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Urawa 37 36 27 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Mito 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Verdy vs Kumamoto 37 32 31 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka 31 34 35 3:3 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Celaya vs Juarez 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Pachuca vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 38 31 31 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Monarcas 50 31 19 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Cruz Azul 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Monterrey vs Guadalajara Chivas 51 32 17 2:4 1
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Lobos BUAP 47 32 21 4:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Club Leon 53 34 13 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Den Bosch 54 28 18 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord 26 36 38 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Heracles 56 34 10 3:5 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs FC Emmen 47 30 23 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Breda vs Sittard 45 34 21 2:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Zwolle vs Vitesse 27 34 39 0:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Stromsgodset 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Bodo/Glimt 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd 35 31 34 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Lillestrom 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Stabaek 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Valerenga vs Rosenborg 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Ham-Kam 27 33 40 3:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:00 UK Asane vs Jerv 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Mjondalen 18 32 50 0:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:00 UK Floro vs Sandnes 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Kongsvinger 50 29 21 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Levanger vs Nest-Sotra 35 33 32 0:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Ull/Kisa 56 31 13 1:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:45 UK 3 de Febrero vs Nacional Asuncion 15 32 53 1:3 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Dep. Capiata 58 31 11 1:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK AD Cantolao vs U. de Deportes 31 31 38 2:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 19:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Binacional 30 32 38 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Rakow vs Stal Mielec 55 30 15 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Korona Kielce 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Lech Poznan 34 31 35 1:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 15:00 UK Nacional vs Setubal 37 29 34 3:3 X
Portugal » League Cup 17:30 UK Varzim vs Belenenses 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Portugal » League Cup 20:00 UK Sporting vs Maritimo 71 27 2 3:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Voluntari vs Poli Iasi 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FCSB 39 30 31 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Zenit Petersburg 15 26 59 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Krasnodar 15 25 60 0:4 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 47 27 26 1:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Napredak 34 31 35 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki 24 30 46 1:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Mura vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 30 60 0:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:10 UK Domzale vs Triglav 56 27 17 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Golden Arrows 36 28 36 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Bloem Celtic 34 27 39 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Amazulu vs Mamelodi Sundowns 31 26 43 3:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonnam vs Gyeongnam 32 35 33 3:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seoul vs Daegu 36 32 32 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gangwon vs Sangju Sangmu 32 34 34 2:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Leganes vs Villarreal 40 30 30 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Levante 46 30 24 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valladolid vs Alaves 42 28 30 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Sevilla vs Getafe 50 28 22 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Elche vs Mallorca 39 30 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Lugo vs R. Oviedo 38 30 32 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Las Palmas 34 30 36 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Almeria vs Zaragoza 30 30 40 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Granada CF vs Rayo Majadahonda 63 27 10 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Gijon vs Numancia 41 28 31 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Norrkoping vs AIK 24 32 44 2:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Goteborg vs Elfsborg 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Brommapojkarna 70 25 5 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varnamo vs Degerfors 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Gefle vs Falkenbergs 22 33 45 0:3 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 13:00 UK Moutier vs Thun 3 23 74 1:3 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:00 UK Stade Nyonnais vs Grasshoppers 11 31 58 3:1 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:30 UK Aarau vs Xamax 17 34 49 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:30 UK Fleurier vs Kriens 1 25 74 1:4 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:30 UK Klingnau vs Chiasso 12 24 64 0:0 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 15:00 UK Muri vs St. Gallen 7 19 74 0:7 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Sion 23 36 41 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Osmanlispor 23 30 47 0:4 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Boluspor vs Altay 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Denizlispor vs Eskisehirspor 59 31 10 4:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Gaziantep vs Altinordu 34 32 34 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Sivasspor vs Erzurum BB 52 32 16 2:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor 60 30 10 4:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Rizespor vs Bursaspor 36 33 31 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce 28 31 41 0:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact 52 32 16 1:4 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy 53 36 11 5:3 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Columbus Crew 46 34 20 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers 41 35 24 4:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota 63 32 5 1:1 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders 27 34 39 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Sporting Kansas City 17 35 48 1:5 X2
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs New England Revolution 51 34 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 18:00 UK DC United vs New York Red Bulls 29 34 37 3:3 X2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Orlando City 46 34 20 4:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Mariupol 41 30 29 1:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Dyn. Kyiv 22 30 48 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Ch. Odessa vs Lviv 50 27 23 0:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Atenas vs CA Cerro 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Penarol 13 33 54 0:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Liverpool M. 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Progreso vs River Plate 38 32 30 2:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs Racing Montevideo 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Llandudno 53 32 15 0:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *