Football Predictions for 16 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Aldosivi vs Colon Santa FE 42 27 31 3:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 16:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Atl. Tucuman 43 30 27 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 18:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Lanus 37 28 35 3:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:45 UK San Martin S.J. vs Argentinos Jrs 31 29 40 2:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Racing Club vs Belgrano 69 24 7 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners 55 31 14 2:3 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar 47 30 23 2:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 06:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Weston Bears 36 38 26 2:4 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney 21 36 43 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns 39 36 25 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Peninsula 41 41 18 1:5 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane City vs Eastern Suburbs 31 39 30 2:3 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Western Pride vs Redlands 48 36 16 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Sunshine Coast 58 32 10 5:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Olympic 34 36 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Campbelltown City vs South Adelaide 55 32 13 5:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs NE Metrostars 28 36 36 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 07:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs West Adelaide 39 37 24 4:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:15 UK Devonport vs Glenorchy Knights 58 32 10 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:30 UK Kingborough Lions vs Riverside Olympic 40 39 21 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Launceston vs South Hobart 27 39 34 1:5 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Pascoe Vale 53 33 14 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Dandenong Thunder 52 33 15 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons 25 36 39 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth SC vs ECU Joondalup 48 35 17 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Balcatta vs Rockingham City 20 37 43 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Armadale 43 36 21 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Sorrento vs Cockburn City 38 37 25 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory U21 49 36 15 2:1 1X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 11:00 UK Lokomotiv Gomel vs Vitebsk 27 29 44 1:2 2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Beerschot Wilrijk 52 31 17 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Destroyers 62 29 9 7:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs The Strongest 37 31 32 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 13:00 UK Taguatinga Esporte vs Paracatu 24 30 46 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 23:00 UK Bosque Formosa vs Luziania 19 32 49 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Resende vs Madureira 55 32 13 0:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Volta Redonda 57 29 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Metropolitano vs Hercilio Luz 31 33 36 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Brusque vs Marcilio Dias 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Juventude 31 32 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Itumbiara 57 30 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Goianesia 37 32 31 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Aparecidense 23 32 45 4:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Mixto vs Luverdense 19 34 47 1:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Guarani EC vs Tombense 35 31 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tupi vs Cruzeiro 13 21 66 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs URT 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Patrocinense vs Boa 34 33 33 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Remo vs Independente 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Sao Caetano 51 29 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 29 30 41 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Guarani 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 22:00 UK America RN vs CE Forca E Luz 49 38 13 2:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Botafogo PB vs AE Altos 47 36 17 2:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 11:00 UK Vereya vs Levski Sofia 11 20 69 3:4 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:15 UK Ludogorets vs Septemvri Sofia 66 29 5 6:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Beroe 58 31 11 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs U. De Chile 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK A. Italiano vs O’Higgins 42 33 25 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Qingdao Huanghai 23 34 43 3:0 X2
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Xinjiang Tianshan 57 32 11 4:0 1
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Changchun Yatai 24 37 39 2:1 X2
China » Jia League 11:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Nei Mongol 57 32 11 3:0 1
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Liaoning 35 35 30 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Ind. Medellin vs Atl. Nacional 45 29 26 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Dep. Cali vs America De Cali 38 28 34 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK La Equidad vs Patriotas 56 31 13 2:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:30 UK Fortaleza vs Popayan 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Atletico F.C. 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Barranquilla vs Real San Andres 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Grecia 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 49 29 22 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Rudes 77 22 1 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca 35 33 32 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs AEL Limassol 39 31 30 3:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav 48 30 22 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Zlin 42 28 30 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Jablonec 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 55 27 18 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Znojmo 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs FK Pardubice 38 32 30 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Jihlava vs Sokolov 54 30 16 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Olmedo vs Guayaquil City 39 31 30 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK U. Catolica vs Delfin 52 26 22 2:1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Leeds vs Sheffield Utd 43 32 25 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Middlesbrough 35 31 34 3:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs West Brom 45 34 21 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs QPR 38 32 30 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Nottingham 37 30 33 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Birmingham 35 31 34 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Norwich 25 31 44 1:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Blackburn 41 32 27 4:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Reading 42 29 29 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Bolton 44 29 27 5:2 1
England » FA Cup 12:15 UK Watford vs Crystal Palace 29 31 40 2:1 X2
England » FA Cup 17:20 UK Swansea vs Manchester City 1 23 76 2:3 2
England » FA Cup 19:55 UK Wolves vs Manchester Utd 23 32 45 2:1 X2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs AFC Telford 59 27 14 1:0 1
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Stockport 47 31 22 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Charlton 43 31 26 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Blackpool 42 30 28 3:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Plymouth 39 30 31 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Gillingham 55 29 16 2:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Bradford City 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Coventry 30 33 37 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Scunthorpe 59 29 12 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Wycombe 36 30 34 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs AFC Wimbledon 47 31 22 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Walsall 51 30 19 2:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Crawley 38 31 31 6:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Colchester 43 32 25 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Carlisle 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Northampton 35 33 32 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Stevenage 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Morecambe 37 32 31 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Port Vale 51 30 19 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Macclesfield 32 32 36 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Salford 31 29 40 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Hartlepool 44 31 25 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs FC Halifax 36 30 34 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Barrow 46 31 23 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Boreham Wood 37 30 33 3:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Maidenhead 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Chesterfield 26 33 41 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Braintree 51 27 22 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Gateshead 31 30 39 4:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Maidstone 54 26 20 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Newcastle 34 31 35 2:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Leicester 32 31 37 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Huddersfield 64 27 9 4:3 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Haka vs Rovaniemi 16 31 53 0:1 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK KTP vs Ilves 23 29 48 0:2 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:30 UK AC Oulu vs Honka 21 29 50 0:1 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK Kiisto vs Lahti 3 25 72 0:5 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK TPV vs Mariehamn 20 27 53 0:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Amiens 45 28 27 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs St Etienne 19 30 51 0:5 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Dijon 36 29 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Strasbourg 35 31 34 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lorient vs Brest 37 29 34 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Darmstadt 53 28 19 2:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs St. Pauli 32 30 38 4:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Magdeburg 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Preussen Munster 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Grossaspach 44 28 28 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Munich 1860 47 30 23 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Kaiserslautern 29 30 41 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Jena 54 25 21 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Zwickau 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs RB Leipzig 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim 20 35 45 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hannover 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Dusseldorf 39 31 30 5:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund 24 32 44 2:3 X2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Lamia 67 24 9 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs PAOK 12 26 62 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs AEL Larissa 58 27 15 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs MTK Budapest 46 31 23 3:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Haladas 55 28 17 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Kisvarda 56 29 15 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Paks 49 30 21 3:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 64 29 7 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Debrecen vs DVTK 56 28 16 1:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 11:30 UK Grotta vs Keflavik 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Iceland » League Cup 12:15 UK Breidablik vs Hafnarfjordur 33 44 23 1:2 1X
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Njardvik vs Vestmannaeyjar 26 36 38 1:2 X2
Iceland » League Cup 15:15 UK Fram vs Kopavogur 27 37 36 6:3 X2
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Haukar vs Vikingur Reykjavik 21 37 42 1:3 X2
Iceland » League Cup 18:15 UK Thor Akureyri vs Grindavik 38 37 25 1:3 1X
Iceland » League Cup 20:15 UK Magni vs Akranes 22 37 41 1:4 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera 77 20 3 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK H. Raanana vs Sakhnin 31 31 38 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 54 28 18 5:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Yehuda 48 28 24 0:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Sampdoria 29 31 40 3:5 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spal vs AS Roma 19 30 51 2:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Torino vs Bologna 54 27 19 2:3 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Cittadella 40 29 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Perugia 39 29 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Salernitana 46 29 25 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Spezia 45 27 28 2:3 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Verona vs Ascoli 51 27 22 1:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Verdy vs Tochigi 38 27 35 2:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yokohama vs Albirex Niigata 50 30 20 1:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Ryukyu vs Tokushima 37 31 32 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Atl. San Luis 29 33 38 2:2 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs Celaya 55 30 15 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Leones Negros vs Tampico Madero 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Lobos BUAP 32 34 34 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Pachuca 46 30 24 4:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heerenveen vs Graafschap 56 33 11 0:3 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Feyenoord vs Willem II 71 25 4 2:3 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Breda vs Utrecht 25 32 43 0:4 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heracles vs Vitesse 24 35 41 3:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Warrenpoint 25 34 41 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Glentoran 50 29 21 0:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Cliftonville 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Dungannon 58 31 11 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Institute 67 26 7 2:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Sp. Luqueno 36 35 29 1:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK River Plate vs Nacional Asuncion 31 33 36 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Sport Boys vs AD Cantolao 42 34 24 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Union Comercio vs U. San Martin 52 32 16 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Olsztyn vs Suwalki 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Chrobry Glogow 48 30 22 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Katowice 41 30 29 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Garbarnia 60 26 14 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Warta Poznan 59 26 15 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Bytovia Bytow 49 30 21 3:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce 43 32 25 1:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lechia Gdansk 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legia vs Slask Wroclaw 46 28 26 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs Portimonense 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Setubal vs Braga 24 28 48 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Guimaraes vs Boavista 45 27 28 3:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Maritimo 75 22 3 3:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Academica vs Braga B 52 30 18 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Benfica B vs Penafiel 53 31 16 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Mafra vs Academico Viseu 31 32 37 2:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Arouca 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK Calarasi vs Poli Iasi 27 30 43 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Viitorul Constanta vs CFR Cluj 31 29 40 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tyumen vs Chertanovo M. 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Sochi 31 32 37 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Spartak Moscow 2 36 30 34 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 08:30 UK Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow 33 28 39 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs CSKA Moscow 28 27 45 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov 30 27 43 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Yenisey 41 29 30 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Partick Thistle 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs East Fife 50 32 18 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Raith 31 35 34 2:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer 43 35 22 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Edinburgh City 29 33 38 3:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Stirling 53 32 15 3:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Elgin City 34 35 31 4:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Livingston 46 29 25 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Hearts 17 30 53 1:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Motherwell 51 31 18 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Kilmarnock 63 27 10 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Zemun vs Radnicki Nis 20 26 54 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Partizan vs Sp. Subotica 69 29 2 1:3 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Napredak 52 30 18 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Macva vs Proleter 36 31 33 2:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Sered vs Slovan Bratislava 23 27 50 1:4 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Michalovce 59 27 14 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Senica 42 31 27 3:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Trnava 35 31 34 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Nitra 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Celje vs Triglav 49 30 21 4:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Mura vs Krsko 59 26 15 5:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:30 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Maribor 38 32 30 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Free State Stars vs Amazulu 40 28 32 4:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Incheon 35 31 34 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Seoul vs Jeju Utd 30 31 39 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Seongnam vs Suwon Bluewings 36 31 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Huesca vs Alaves 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo 65 27 8 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Atl. Madrid 28 28 44 2:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Leganes vs Girona 47 29 24 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs Extremadura UD 55 28 17 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Lugo 49 25 26 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Alcorcon vs Tenerife 49 28 23 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Elche 49 29 22 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:15 UK Djurgarden vs Hacken 34 33 33 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Rapperswil vs Servette 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Lausanne 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lugano 36 33 31 0:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Gaziantep 33 33 34 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Elazigspor vs Adana Demirspor 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Hatayspor 36 30 34 1:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor AS 32 33 35 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Konyaspor vs Rizespor 34 30 36 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Kasimpasa 45 35 20 2:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Trabzonspor 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor 21 32 47 3:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Goztepe 54 30 16 1:0 1
USA » MLS 17:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders 29 33 38 2:4 X2
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Columbus Crew vs FC Dallas 51 30 19 1:0 1
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps 54 32 14 3:2 1
USA » MLS 19:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes 71 27 2 4:1 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Orlando City vs Montreal Impact 40 34 26 1:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Oleksandriya 24 30 46 0:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 9 27 64 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Nacional 31 34 35 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Boston River vs Fenix 41 33 26 1:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Defensor Sp. 32 33 35 6:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Cerro Largo vs CA Cerro 51 33 16 4:1 1
Wales » Premier League 16:00 UK Barry vs Bala 55 32 13 0:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Stabaek (Nor) vs Ull/Kisa (Nor) 35 36 29 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sotra (Nor) vs Nest-Sotra (Nor) 7 34 59 2:1 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Brommapojkarna (Swe) vs Sirius (Swe) 29 35 36 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Lillestrom (Nor) vs Ham-Kam (Nor) 45 29 26 2:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *