Football Predictions for 16 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK San Martin T. vs Belgrano 35 28 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys 46 29 25 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Defensa y Justicia 18 28 54 0:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Patronato vs Aldosivi 38 28 34 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Adelaide United vs WS Wanderers 52 33 15 1:3 1
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar 61 29 10 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Brisbane City 37 37 26 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast 15 40 45 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Moreton Bay Utd 35 40 25 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:00 UK Altona Magic vs Green Gully 35 38 27 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Kingston City 21 37 42 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City 26 35 39 0:4 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 11:00 UK LASK Linz vs St. Polten 56 30 14 6:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Kortrijk vs Charleroi 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Eupen 31 34 35 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs St. Truiden 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Gent 14 32 54 2:1 2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Leuven vs Westerlo 27 33 40 3:0 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK St. Gilloise vs KSV Roeselare 55 30 15 1:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Blooming vs Aurora 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Always Ready 50 32 18 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Sport Boys vs Guabira 49 34 17 2:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Capital vs Taguatinga Esporte 31 33 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Paracatu vs Bolamense 61 26 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 22:00 UK Gama vs Luziania 36 34 30 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Figueirense 37 32 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Ferroviario vs Barbalha 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Sao Luiz vs Avenida 36 30 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs EC Sao Jose 30 31 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Aparecidense vs Vila Nova FC 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Mixto vs Juara 54 33 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tombense vs Villa Nova MG 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Tupi 60 28 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Sao Caetano vs Bragantino 37 31 32 4:4 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Novorizontino vs Ponte Preta 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Nautico vs Flamengo Arcoverde 52 28 20 4:2 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK ABC vs CRB 37 30 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Ceara 41 30 29 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Sergipe vs Botafogo PB 19 31 50 1:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:30 UK AE Altos vs Confianca 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Bistritsa 33 32 35 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia 15 30 55 2:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 53 27 20 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido 49 30 21 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. De Chile vs Cobresal 49 27 24 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Millonarios vs Huila 51 26 23 3:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK America De Cali vs Ind. Medellin 35 31 34 3:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Petrolera vs Once Caldas 32 30 38 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Gorica vs Zapresic 54 32 14 2:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs AEK Larnaca 58 30 12 2:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paralimni vs Paphos 33 33 34 1:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Apollon 2 28 70 1:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc 42 29 29 0:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Pribram vs Zlin 25 31 44 3:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Karvina 54 29 17 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Liberec 35 29 36 2:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Hobro 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Olmedo vs America de Quito 36 34 30 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK U. Catolica vs LDU Quito 25 32 43 0:0 X2
England » Championship 13:00 UK Rotherham vs Sheffield Wed 24 32 44 2:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs West Brom 25 35 40 0:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Norwich 22 30 48 0:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Stoke 18 29 53 1:1 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Nottingham 44 31 25 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Reading 53 27 20 4:0 1
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Brighton vs Derby 53 30 17 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Millwall 28 31 41 0:1 X2
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Newport Co vs Manchester City 1 23 76 1:4 2
England » League One 12:30 UK Southend vs Portsmouth 33 31 36 3:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Wycombe 58 28 14 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Plymouth 31 33 36 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Blackpool 49 31 20 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Walsall 36 31 33 3:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Luton 19 32 49 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Scunthorpe 29 34 37 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Peterborough 34 33 33 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Burton 28 32 40 1:1 X2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Notts Co vs Mansfield 25 31 44 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Tranmere 26 34 40 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs MK Dons 33 33 34 2:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Bury 41 32 27 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Yeovil 46 29 25 3:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Cheltenham 39 32 29 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Stevenage 46 28 26 2:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Colchester 20 31 49 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Crawley 45 30 25 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Crewe 35 32 33 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Morecambe 42 30 28 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Chesterfield 54 30 16 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Hartlepool 37 32 31 0:4 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Maidstone 51 29 20 2:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Gateshead 26 32 42 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Braintree 54 29 17 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Aldershot 40 29 31 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Ebbsfleet 33 32 35 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Maidenhead 58 29 13 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Dover 62 29 9 1:3 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Barnet 44 29 27 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Barrow 43 31 26 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Wrexham 17 32 51 2:3 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Inter Turku vs Lahti 50 31 19 1:2 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Rovaniemi vs SJK 25 30 45 3:2 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:15 UK Ekenas vs KTP 21 39 40 1:0 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:45 UK VPS vs KPV Kokkola 49 29 22 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Amiens 60 27 13 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Nice 39 30 31 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Nantes 57 31 12 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Union Berlin 32 29 39 2:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Bochum 33 30 37 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Aue 57 29 14 1:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Hamburger SV 18 31 51 2:2 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Braunschweig 35 33 32 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Uerdingen 41 31 28 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs VfL Osnabruck 38 31 31 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Lotte 65 27 8 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Kaiserslautern 40 30 30 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Energie Cottbus 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Freiburg 53 29 18 0:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Hannover 64 29 7 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig 21 33 46 1:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Mainz 50 33 17 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen 33 34 33 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis 45 26 29 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Atromitos 25 29 46 0:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:00 UK Debrecen vs Ferencvaros 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Ujpest 26 30 44 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Honved 35 31 34 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 35 31 34 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Paks 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MTK Budapest vs MOL Vidi 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Iceland » League Cup 10:15 UK Breidablik vs Grotta 69 29 2 3:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Valur 24 36 40 4:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 28 30 42 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Sakhnin 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Yehuda vs Hapoel Haifa 44 31 25 4:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Shmona 74 22 4 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs Parma 53 30 17 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Atalanta vs AC Milan 35 31 34 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Cittadella 53 28 19 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Foggia 39 29 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Perugia 34 29 37 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Ascoli vs Salernitana 46 28 26 2:4 1
Japan » Super Cup 04:35 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Correcaminos 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Juarez 41 30 29 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Zacatepec 32 30 38 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Monterrey 15 32 53 2:3 2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Pachuca 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Veracruz 48 28 24 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Venlo 54 27 19 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Heerenveen vs PSV 17 31 52 2:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Heracles vs Sittard 31 37 32 6:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Vitesse vs Willem II 56 29 15 3:2 1
Northern Ireland » Irish League Cup 17:30 UK Ballymena vs Linfield 15 32 53 0:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Santani 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion 38 32 30 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Sport Boys 68 21 11 3:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK U. San Martin vs Cajamarca 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Binacional vs Cesar Vallejo 51 28 21 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Ayacucho 42 29 29 4:4 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Plock 36 32 32 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia 23 33 44 3:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk 36 30 34 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Nacional vs Feirense 53 30 17 4:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Guimaraes vs Portimonense 48 29 23 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Setubal 67 21 12 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Varzim vs Benfica B 30 30 40 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Penafiel 38 30 32 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Famalicao vs Academico Viseu 61 26 13 3:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs U Craiova 1948 CS 22 30 48 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Astra 60 26 14 1:1 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 19:25 UK Connahs Q. vs Edinburgh City 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Partick Thistle 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Inverness 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Ayr 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dundee Utd 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Brechin 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Forfar Athletic 30 33 37 2:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Arbroath 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Dumbarton 37 35 28 0:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Albion Rovers 65 27 8 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Annan 28 33 39 2:4 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 31 35 34 3:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Queen’s Park 55 30 15 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs St. Mirren 74 24 2 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Hamilton 54 26 20 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dundee FC 45 29 26 1:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs St Johnstone 65 28 7 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Backa vs Partizan 19 26 55 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Proleter vs Radnik 56 29 15 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Macva vs Mladost 35 30 35 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki 53 29 18 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Vojvodina 65 26 9 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Podbrezova 49 33 18 1:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Z. Moravce 54 33 13 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Trencin vs Senica 57 34 9 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Zilina vs Trnava 52 33 15 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Sered 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Levante 50 33 17 1:4 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Atl. Madrid 21 28 51 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Leganes 52 28 20 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Valladolid 75 24 1 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Gimnastic 68 21 11 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Extremadura UD 49 28 23 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Albacete 49 29 22 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Alcorcon 53 25 22 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Tenerife 43 26 31 2:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK AIK vs Jonkopings 69 28 3 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Orgryte vs Norrby 54 31 15 2:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Hacken vs Brage 54 34 12 6:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Rosengard vs Brommapojkarna 10 33 57 1:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Ostersunds vs Halmstad 51 29 20 0:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Karlstad vs Sirius 15 31 54 1:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Orebro vs GAIS 64 29 7 2:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Rapperswil 53 31 16 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Kriens 52 33 15 1:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette vs Wil 45 33 22 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Lugano 47 33 20 0:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Thun 28 34 38 1:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor 33 32 35 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Balikesirspor 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altay vs Boluspor 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Akhisarspor vs Ankaragucu 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Rizespor 48 31 21 0:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor 47 30 23 1:1 X
USA » Carolina Challenge Cup 22:00 UK Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Nacional 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Juventud vs Fenix 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Progreso 38 34 28 3:4 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Wanderers vs River Plate 30 35 35 1:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Caernarfon 45 33 22 3:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK TNS vs Barry 50 32 18 2:2 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Llandudno 56 33 11 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Newcastle (Eng) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 26 35 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Admira (Aut) vs Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 36 35 29 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ceske Budejovice (Cze) vs BW Linz (Aut) 53 35 12 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ranheim (Nor) vs Kristiansund (Nor) 35 36 29 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Domzale (Slo) 46 36 18 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Mattersburg (Aut) vs A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 63 29 8 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Stabaek (Nor) vs Strommen (Nor) 45 36 19 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Rosenborg (Nor) vs Sundsvall (Swe) 57 31 12 5:1 1
World » Club Friendly 21:00 UK Montreal Impact (Can) vs Philadelphia Union (Usa) 41 35 24 1:0 1X
World » Mobile Mini Sun Cup 17:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas 46 36 18 1:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *