Football Predictions for 16 Aug 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Corinthians 38 31 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Flamengo RJ vs Gremio 40 29 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Palmeiras vs Bahia 56 24 20 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Bucaramanga 33 29 38 2:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK America De Cali vs Leones 53 22 25 2:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Junior vs Quindio 70 24 6 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Patriotas 81 18 1 1:0 1
England » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Sunderland vs Sheffield Wed 40 33 27 0:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 15:00 UK K. Almaty (Kaz) vs Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 38 31 31 1:2 X
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Niedercorn (Lux) vs Ufa (Rus) 38 30 32 2:2 X
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK AEK Larnaca (Cyp) vs Sturm Graz (Aut) 36 33 31 5:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK HJK (Fin) vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) 53 30 17 1:4 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK FC Copenhagen (Den) vs CSKA Sofia (Bul) 49 27 24 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK U Craiova 1948 CS (Rou) vs RB Leipzig (Ger) 15 29 56 1:1 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Hibernian (Sco) 52 30 18 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zenit Petersburg (Rus) vs Din. Minsk (Blr) 59 23 18 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zalgiris (Ltu) vs Sevilla (Esp) 11 25 64 0:5 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK CFR Cluj (Rou) vs Alashkert (Arm) 75 23 2 5:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Suduva (Ltu) vs Spartaks (Lat) 47 28 25 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Midtjylland (Den) vs TNS (Wal) 79 20 1 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK APOEL (Cyp) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Kukesi (Alb) vs Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) 36 34 30 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Luzern (Sui) vs Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) 17 31 52 1:3 2
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) vs Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 78 20 2 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK Brest (Blr) vs Apollon (Cyp) 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs Besiktas (Tur) 21 31 48 2:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Brondby (Den) vs Sp. Subotica (Srb) 76 21 3 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Atalanta (Ita) vs Hapoel Haifa (Isr) 75 24 1 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs Ludogorets (Bul) 12 29 59 1:1 2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Dudelange (Lux) vs Legia (Pol) 16 31 53 2:2 2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Basel (Sui) vs Vitesse (Ned) 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:15 UK Maribor (Slo) vs Rangers (Sco) 37 32 31 0:0 X
Europe » Europa League 19:15 UK Lech Poznan (Pol) vs Genk (Bel) 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Feyenoord (Ned) vs Trencin (Svk) 61 26 13 1:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Partizan (Srb) vs Nordsjaelland (Den) 56 30 14 3:2 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 49 31 20 4:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK FCSB (Rou) vs Hajduk Split (Cro) 47 29 24 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Gent (Bel) vs Jagiellonia (Pol) 61 24 15 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Rosenborg (Nor) vs Cork City (Irl) 58 26 16 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Rijeka (Cro) vs Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 55 28 17 0:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Bordeaux (Fra) vs Mariupol (Ukr) 64 24 12 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Burnley (Eng) vs Basaksehir (Tur) 52 29 19 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Valur (Ice) vs Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:30 UK Braga (Por) vs FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 63 27 10 2:2 1
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 19:00 UK Breidablik vs Olafsvik 65 28 7 1:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 15:00 UK Sepidrood Rasht vs Padideh Khorasan 20 27 53 0:2 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Foolad vs Nassaji Mazandaran 54 26 20 2:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Pars Janoobi Jam vs Esteghlal F.C. 20 27 53 1:0 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Paykan vs Gostaresh 57 25 18 1:1 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Zacatepec 56 29 15 2:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Celaya vs Santos Laguna 21 32 47 2:0 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Atl. San Luis 55 28 17 5:1 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Juarez 57 28 15 3:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs U. de Deportes 40 33 27 0:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Union Comercio 40 30 30 0:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Millonarios (Col) vs Diaz (Par) 61 20 19 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Botafogo RJ (Bra) vs Nacional Asuncion (Par) 70 22 8 2:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs Portland Timbers 35 35 30 4:1 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Real Salt Lake 37 34 29 2:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *