Football Predictions for 14 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Young Africans (Tan) vs ZESCO (Zam) 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Green Eagles (Zam) vs Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 35 31 34 1:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Generation F. (Sen) vs Zamalek (Egy) 15 31 54 2:1 2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Bandari (Ken) vs Ben Guerdane (Tun) 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK AS Kigali (Rwa) vs Proline (Uga) 41 30 29 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Ashanti (Gha) vs Berkane (Mar) 52 29 19 3:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Pyramids (Egy) vs CR Belouizdad (Alg) 55 27 18 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Union de Santa Fe 45 28 27 4:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Defensa y Justicia 37 28 35 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Argentinos Jrs 41 29 30 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Colon Santa FE vs San Lorenzo 32 28 40 2:1 X
Australia » Capital Territory 09:00 UK Cooma vs Gungahlin 18 39 43 0:5 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets 39 36 25 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC 28 36 36 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Grazer 35 34 31 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 15:00 UK Dornbirn vs Liefering 38 35 27 2:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Hartberg 76 23 1 7:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz 23 32 45 0:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Tirol 36 32 32 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Zhodino vs Neman 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Brest vs FC Minsk 65 30 5 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs Gorodeja 65 30 5 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs St. Liege 19 34 47 1:4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Waregem 33 36 31 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Waasland-Beveren 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Club Brugge KV 9 30 61 0:2 2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Leuven 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot VA vs Lommel SK 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Real Potosi 59 29 12 6:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs Always Ready 32 35 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Santos 54 29 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Cruzeiro 57 27 16 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Vasco 49 29 22 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Oeste vs Operario 49 27 24 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Atletico GO vs Bragantino 27 28 45 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Londrina vs Coritiba 34 32 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Guarani 59 26 15 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Parana vs Cuiaba Esporte 31 28 41 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Confianca vs Sampaio Correa 35 32 33 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 19 29 52 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Ludogorets vs Etar 64 26 10 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK Palestino vs Coquimbo 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs A. Italiano 33 34 33 1:3 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Espanola vs U. De Chile 36 33 31 1:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Shijiazhuang 15 33 52 3:2 2
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Zhejiang Greentown 18 34 48 2:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Meizhou Hakka 59 30 11 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Sichuan Annapurna 55 31 14 1:2 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Beijing EG 11 35 54 1:2 2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Changchun Yatai 19 33 48 1:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Tianhai 42 36 22 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Hebei 33 33 34 4:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Bucaramanga vs Aguilas 46 30 24 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK U. Magdalena vs Deportes Tolima 32 30 38 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Once Caldas vs Santa Fe 50 28 22 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK La Equidad vs Patriotas 51 29 20 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Barranquilla 37 32 31 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Fortaleza 35 31 34 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Leones vs Cortulua 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Alajuelense vs Guadalupe 63 21 16 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Zapresic vs Slaven Belupo 37 33 30 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK APOEL vs AEL Limassol 65 28 7 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Apollon vs Paphos 52 27 21 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Liberec vs Teplice 57 29 14 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram 63 29 8 6:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Slovacko 74 25 1 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague 33 31 36 3:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vysehrad vs Trinec 45 31 24 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:00 UK Brno vs Lisen 58 30 12 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Varnsdorf 50 30 20 3:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 15:00 UK F. Amager vs Viborg 16 32 52 1:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Olmedo 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Fuerza A. 58 29 13 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Delfin vs Barcelona SC 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Aucas vs America de Quito 59 26 15 3:0 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Fulham vs West Brom 51 33 16 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Millwall 52 31 17 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Charlton vs Birmingham 48 32 20 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Wigan 35 32 33 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Reading 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Brentford 24 33 43 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Luton 38 33 29 3:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Bristol City 37 31 32 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Nottingham 47 33 20 0:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 12:30 UK Portsmouth vs Norwich U21 60 34 6 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Sunderland 31 33 36 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury 37 31 32 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs MK Dons 40 33 27 0:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Coventry 40 33 27 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Wycombe 30 32 38 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Doncaster 48 33 19 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Bristol Rovers 41 31 28 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Tranmere 53 32 15 3:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Rochdale 38 32 30 6:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Bolton 59 30 11 6:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Fleetwood 25 32 43 3:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Mansfield 25 33 42 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Cambridge Utd 44 32 24 2:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Leyton Orient 33 32 35 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Colchester 26 31 43 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Grimsby 29 32 39 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Plymouth 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Cheltenham 42 32 26 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Morecambe 46 31 23 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Carlisle 42 33 25 2:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Macclesfield 60 31 9 3:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Bradford City 43 32 25 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Newport Co 34 33 33 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Maidenhead 41 31 28 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Solihull Moors 29 33 38 3:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Torquay 28 35 37 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Hartlepool 41 32 27 3:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Chorley 39 32 29 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Bromley 42 33 25 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Boreham Wood 46 31 23 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs FC Halifax 43 34 23 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Aldershot 40 32 28 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Ebbsfleet 36 33 31 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs AFC Fylde 38 35 27 3:2 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Wrexham vs Sutton 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Liverpool vs Newcastle 66 22 12 3:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Burnley 35 30 35 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Leicester 53 31 16 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Southampton 40 31 29 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Crystal Palace 54 28 18 4:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Chelsea 23 31 46 2:5 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Norwich vs Manchester City 16 28 56 3:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Lahti vs Rovaniemi 29 29 42 3:0 2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Jaro vs Haka 30 33 37 1:3 X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK MyPa vs MuSa 35 37 28 3:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK AC Kajaani vs KTP 31 35 34 4:5 X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Ekenas vs TPV 45 35 20 1:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK AC Oulu vs TPS 26 33 41 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Paris SG vs Strasbourg 55 26 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Nimes 25 33 42 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Nice 43 28 29 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Brest vs Rennes 23 30 47 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Metz 42 28 30 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 13:45 UK Clermont vs Lorient 39 29 32 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiel 35 35 30 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Stuttgart 32 35 33 2:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Arminia Bielefeld 31 34 35 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Uerdingen 35 33 32 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Viktoria Koln 28 34 38 2:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Bayern II 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Jena 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Kaiserslautern 34 33 33 6:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Wurzburger Kickers 32 34 34 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Hertha Berlin 33 33 34 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs B. Monchengladbach 24 35 41 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen 33 33 34 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen 39 35 26 4:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich 15 36 49 1:1 X2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs PAOK 27 27 46 2:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK OFI Crete vs Panetolikos 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Volos NFC 69 21 10 5:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Kaposvar 52 31 17 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Zalaegerszegi 33 33 34 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs MOL Fehervar 21 32 47 0:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Debrecen 31 33 36 3:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Paks vs Ferencvaros 31 32 37 0:4 X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 18:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 32 35 33 1:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Haukar vs Keflavik 33 36 31 3:1 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Njardvik vs Grotta 19 33 48 1:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Leiknir 50 34 16 1:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Afturelding vs Olafsvik 48 34 18 0:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fram vs Thor Akureyri 26 39 35 3:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Magni vs Throttur 29 39 32 3:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Bray 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Ireland » League Cup 20:00 UK Derry City vs Dundalk 25 30 45 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona 51 28 21 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Nes Tziona 47 26 27 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs H. Raanana 39 31 30 4:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 20 21 59 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Fiorentina vs Juventus 12 30 58 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Sampdoria 64 28 8 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Udinese 62 26 12 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Livorno 43 28 29 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Trapani 58 28 14 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Juve Stabia 46 28 26 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Frosinone 37 30 33 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Venezia vs Chievo 26 30 44 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai 50 33 17 1:3 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Oita vs Shonan 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashima vs FC Tokyo 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Iwata 64 30 6 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Hiroshima 27 35 38 3:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kobe vs Yamaga 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Chiba vs Mito 31 33 36 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Kashiwa 33 32 35 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kanazawa vs Ryukyu 55 32 13 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tochigi vs Avispa Fukuoka 29 30 41 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Verdy 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Machida 40 30 30 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Gifu 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs V-Varen Nagasaki 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs UAEM Potros 36 29 35 3:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Dorados de Sinaloa 41 30 29 1:1 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Zacatepec 46 30 24 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Atl. San Luis 42 32 26 1:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Cruz Azul 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 37 32 31 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Monterrey vs Necaxa 47 30 23 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Oss vs G.A. Eagles 28 35 37 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam 53 32 15 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Ajax vs Heerenveen 70 25 5 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Venlo vs Groningen 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK PSV vs Vitesse 63 30 7 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Utrecht vs FC Emmen 59 30 11 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 14:00 UK Institute vs Larne 7 30 63 1:4 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Coleraine 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 57 32 11 3:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Cliftonville 28 35 37 0:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Glentoran 61 30 9 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Carrick Rangers 33 35 32 0:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Lillestrom 50 28 22 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Aalesund 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 35 33 32 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Sol de America vs Guarani 30 34 36 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Alianza Huanuco 28 35 37 0:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK U. San Martin vs FBC Melgar 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima 30 33 37 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Cesar Vallejo 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Puszcza vs Podbeskidzie 36 30 34 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs Suwalki 52 31 17 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Warta Poznan 50 31 19 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Rakow vs Arka Gdynia 37 31 32 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Wisla 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Estoril vs FC Porto B 37 31 32 2:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Varzim vs CD Cova da Piedade 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK SC Farense vs Vilafranquense 62 28 10 3:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Feirense vs Chaves 31 32 37 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Famalicao vs Ferreira 33 31 36 4:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Benfica vs Gil Vicente 75 22 3 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK Guimaraes vs Aves 45 29 26 5:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Botosani 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Nizhny Novgorod 44 29 27 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Baltika 28 30 42 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 50 30 20 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs SKA Khabarovsk 30 29 41 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 28 30 42 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Kursk vs M. Saransk 53 29 18 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK R. Volgograd vs F. Voronezh 54 29 17 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs FK Chayka 49 30 21 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Krasnodar 2 58 28 14 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Ural 45 29 26 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow 14 30 56 0:1 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dundee Utd 34 36 30 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Alloa 56 31 13 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Inverness 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Morton 29 35 36 1:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Stranraer 35 35 30 6:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians 40 36 24 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic 37 33 30 3:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs East Fife 21 35 44 1:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Peterhead 49 33 18 4:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Cove Rangers 19 30 51 2:4 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Annan 42 33 25 4:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Albion Rovers 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath 37 35 28 0:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Elgin City 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Hamilton vs Celtic 12 24 64 0:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs St Johnstone 59 29 12 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Motherwell 50 31 19 2:3 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hibernian 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Livingston 66 24 10 3:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs St. Mirren 39 31 30 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Indjija 81 18 1 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Javor vs Rad Beograd 40 30 30 3:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnik vs Napredak 41 30 29 1:4 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki 31 31 38 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:30 UK Proleter vs Partizan 6 27 67 0:3 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Nitra 37 33 30 0:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Michalovce vs Trencin 36 33 31 2:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Senica vs Dun. Streda 16 32 52 0:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Zilina 21 33 46 0:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Sered 58 30 12 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Aluminij 62 28 10 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Amazulu 46 28 26 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Chippa Utd. 48 27 25 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Polokwane 50 28 22 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Supersport Utd vs Cape Town City 48 28 24 3:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Ulsan Hyundai 23 33 44 3:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Sangju Sangmu 48 29 23 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Daegu vs Pohang 45 31 24 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Jeonnam vs Busan 20 33 47 3:3 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Seoul E. 36 31 33 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Real Madrid vs Levante 61 30 9 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Leganes vs Villarreal 42 30 28 0:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Atl. Madrid 34 28 38 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Valencia 58 29 13 5:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mirandes vs Malaga 42 28 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Huesca 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Las Palmas vs Almeria 48 28 24 0:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Girona 35 30 35 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Ponferradina vs Alcorcon 40 29 31 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Orebro vs Sundsvall 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Ostersunds vs Kalmar 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Sandvikens 23 36 41 4:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Vasalunds 42 38 20 3:4 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Carlstad 32 35 33 1:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Assyriska IK 29 36 35 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Kristianstads 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Lindome 55 33 12 0:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Trollhattan 39 36 25 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Torns 23 37 40 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Orgryte vs Trelleborgs 45 30 25 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Osters vs Jonkopings 33 33 34 0:2 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:00 UK Freienbach vs Young Boys 6 34 60 2:11 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:00 UK Olympique de Geneve vs Bavois 16 34 50 1:2 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:30 UK Kriens vs Lausanne Ouchy 49 32 19 2:4 1X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 17:00 UK Lausanne vs Lugano 27 33 40 3:0 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 18:00 UK Meyrin vs Basel 1 30 69 0:3 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 18:00 UK Wil vs Zurich 30 33 37 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Erzurum BB 16 32 52 1:0 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Boluspor vs Altay 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Altinordu vs Eskisehirspor 58 31 11 4:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Basaksehir vs Sivasspor 55 30 15 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Gaziantep vs Besiktas 21 33 46 3:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor 42 31 27 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 17:30 UK New York City vs San Jose Earthquakes 38 36 26 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas 52 34 14 4:0 1
USA » NWSL Women 01:30 UK Houston Dash W vs Utah Royals W 39 32 29 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Charlotte Independ. 60 31 9 2:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Loudoun vs Memphis 30 33 37 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Birmingham vs Saint Louis FC 48 32 20 0:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 20:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Portland 2 34 32 34 5:1 X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Swope Park vs North Carolina 14 34 52 1:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Dnipro-1 57 28 15 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 66 21 13 4:3 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Vorskla Poltava 35 30 35 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Juventud 57 30 13 2:2 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Wanderers 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Racing Montevideo 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Defensor Sp. 39 30 31 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 16:00 UK Metropolitanos vs Estudiantes Merida 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Airbus vs Barry 22 35 43 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Penybont 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Druids vs Carmarthen Town 46 34 20 3:3 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Bala 43 36 21 1:0 1X

Leave a Comment