Football Predictions for 14 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Serie A 21:30 UK Vasco vs Atletico-PR 36 31 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Parana vs Atletico-MG 8 30 62 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Ceara 44 29 27 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:45 UK Cruzeiro vs Corinthians 41 28 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:45 UK Sport Recife vs Vitoria 54 29 17 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:45 UK Palmeiras vs Fluminense 69 26 5 3:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:00 UK Cucuta vs Llaneros 64 27 9 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:00 UK Cartagena vs Cortulua 23 32 45 3:1 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Notts Co vs Doncaster 32 32 36 4:2 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Southend vs Southampton U21 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Europe » Euro U19 09:00 UK England U19 vs Moldova U19 68 29 3 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 10:00 UK Azerbaijan U19 vs Israel U19 10 33 57 1:4 2
Europe » Euro U19 12:30 UK Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 32 32 36 1:1 X
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Georgia U19 vs Liechtenstein U19 69 28 3 7:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK FYR Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 22 32 46 1:1 X2
Europe » Euro U19 13:15 UK Lithuania U19 vs Belgium U19 4 28 68 0:5 2
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Iceland U19 vs Turkey U19 16 33 51 2:1 2
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Serbia U19 vs Kazakhstan U19 56 27 17 2:2 1
Europe » Euro U19 16:00 UK Czech Republic U19 vs Luxembourg U19 67 26 7 2:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 17:00 UK Wales U19 vs Scotland U19 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Europe » Euro U19 19:00 UK Northern Ireland U19 vs Poland U19 25 28 47 0:0 2
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Ergotelis vs PAOK 13 31 56 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Sibir 52 29 19 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:30 UK FC Tambov vs Armavir 72 24 4 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Nizhny Novgorod 32 32 36 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Tyumen 51 30 19 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Tomsk 15 30 55 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs SKA Khabarovsk 27 29 44 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Sochi vs R. Volgograd 56 25 19 4:2 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs F. Voronezh 51 29 20 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 53 30 17 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs Luch 44 29 27 0:2 1
Serbia » Serbian Cup 13:00 UK Javor vs Radnik 25 35 40 1:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:45 UK Oskarshamns vs Varbergs 28 35 37 4:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Syrianska vs Varnamo 37 34 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Rayo Vallecano (Esp) vs Grasshoppers (Sui) 48 32 20 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Dep. La Coruna (Esp) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 37 34 29 2:2 1X
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Germany U19 vs Portugal U19 40 34 26 0:1 1X
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Switzerland vs Qatar 68 23 9 0:1 1
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Spain U21 vs Denmark U21 56 29 15 4:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *