Football Predictions for 14 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Cup 13:30 UK Home Utd (Sin) vs Kaya (Phl) 25 36 39 2:0 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 20:00 UK Al Wehdat (Jor) vs Al Quds (Pal) 56 31 13 2:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 20:00 UK Al Kuwait (Kuw) vs Al Jazeera Amman (Jor) 51 30 19 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Kortrijk 31 37 32 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Mouscron 29 35 36 0:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Waregem 22 36 42 0:5 X2
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Guarani vs Vitoria 42 30 28 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Oeste vs Cuiaba Esporte 51 30 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz 53 30 17 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs Dep. Cali 48 29 23 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Istra 1961 vs Zapresic 37 32 31 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rudes vs Hajduk Split 22 25 53 1:4 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Pribram 59 27 14 1:4 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Slovacko vs Opava 51 27 22 4:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Karvina vs Dukla Prague 49 29 22 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Ostrava vs Liberec 37 32 31 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Silkeborg vs Viborg 37 33 30 2:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK U. Catolica vs Olmedo 48 27 25 2:0 1
England » Championship 20:00 UK West Brom vs Aston Villa 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Waalwijk vs Nijmegen 43 37 20 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Almere City vs Cambuur 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Diaz vs Nacional Asuncion 33 31 36 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Olimpia Asuncion 27 32 41 2:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legnica vs Slask Wroclaw 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce 38 34 28 2:4 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Plock 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:15 UK Calarasi vs FC Botosani 44 30 26 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Iasi 51 31 18 1:1 1
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Annan vs Clyde 31 35 34 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Inverness vs Dundee Utd 35 32 33 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK ND Gorica vs Rudar 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Ostersunds 46 32 22 4:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Halmstad vs GAIS 41 30 29 1:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *