Football Predictions for 14 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:30 UK Isloch Minsk vs BATE 12 30 58 1:0 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Always Ready 37 32 31 4:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK The Strongest vs Bolivar 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Sport Boys vs Blooming 40 35 25 1:5 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Bolamense vs Capital 20 29 51 1:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:00 UK Boavista vs Fluminense 13 29 58 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 00:30 UK Guarany vs Ferroviario 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 18:30 UK Santa Quiteria vs Cordino EC 27 33 40 0:5 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 22:15 UK Santa Cruz vs Central SC 31 33 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Ceara vs Corinthians 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Patriotas vs Chico 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Valledupar vs Bucaramanga 17 32 51 0:0 2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Cortulua vs Quindio 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Pereira 53 32 15 2:2 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Naestved vs Aalborg 24 32 44 1:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Chelsea 28 31 41 0:5 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Salzburg vs Napoli 31 34 35 3:1 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Krasnodar vs Valencia 37 33 30 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Inter vs Eintracht Frankfurt 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Benfica vs D. Zagreb 69 27 4 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Sevilla 18 33 49 2:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Arsenal vs Rennes 66 28 6 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Zenit Petersburg 41 32 27 2:1 1X
France » National 19:30 UK Chambly vs Laval 37 31 32 0:0 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 02:55 UK Club America vs Guadalajara Chivas 46 31 23 2:0 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Atlanta United vs Monterrey 32 34 34 1:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 15:15 UK Puszcza vs Legnica 19 32 49 0:1 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Internacional (Bra) vs Alianza Lima (Per) 67 24 9 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs LDU Quito (Ecu) 67 26 7 3:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK U. Catolica (Chi) vs Rosario Central (Arg) 38 30 32 2:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK River Plate (Arg) vs Palestino (Chi) 61 23 16 0:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:00 UK Penarol (Uru) vs San Jose (Bol) 62 23 15 4:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *