Football Predictions for 13 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:45 UK Albany Creek vs Bayside 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Amstetten vs Vorwarts Steyr 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs A. Lustenau 25 36 39 3:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Lafnitz 24 35 41 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Austria Vienna II vs Ried 4 32 64 0:0 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Kapfenberg 46 34 20 5:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Charleroi vs Genk 31 35 34 2:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lokeren vs Westerlo 35 33 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova FC 57 27 16 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Botafogo SP vs Sao Bento 54 28 18 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Plovdiv 19 32 49 2:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Arda vs Botev Vratsa 37 33 30 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Huachipato vs Curico Unido 33 32 35 2:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Beijing Guoan 22 26 52 1:1 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou Evergrande 22 32 46 3:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai SIPG 21 36 43 3:1 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Pereira vs Dep. Pasto 24 30 46 2:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 02:15 UK Junior vs Dep. Cali 35 29 36 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Santos DG vs Cartagines 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 57 26 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Opava 59 30 11 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Sokolov 38 31 31 2:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Chrudim 53 26 21 4:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive vs Fredericia 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Horsens 57 31 12 0:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs Cardiff 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs KPV Kokkola 50 30 20 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK SJK vs VPS 47 29 24 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lille vs Angers 41 29 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Amiens vs Lyon 28 30 42 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Valenciennes 41 28 31 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Paris FC 59 26 15 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs Auxerre 42 29 29 1:4 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Le Mans 37 28 35 4:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Nancy 46 28 26 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Orleans 34 28 38 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Caen 49 26 25 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Grenoble 38 29 33 0:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Laval vs Red Star 44 30 26 0:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Cholet 42 30 28 3:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Puy vs Boulogne 45 30 25 0:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Bourg Peronnas 45 29 26 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Lyon Duchere 45 29 26 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Quevilly Rouen 32 30 38 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Beziers 53 29 18 3:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs GFC Ajaccio 37 30 33 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Toulon 50 29 21 2:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Wehen 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Karlsruher vs Sandhausen 33 33 34 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Magdeburg vs Duisburg 38 32 30 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Wolfsburg 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Athlone 59 30 11 3:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Shelbourne 40 29 31 1:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Cobh Ramblers 36 34 30 7:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Wexford 55 29 16 4:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Waterford 46 29 25 1:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs UC Dublin 60 26 14 0:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps 49 30 21 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pordenone vs Spezia 43 30 27 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:30 UK Shimizu vs Nagoya 34 36 30 3:2 X
Japan » J1 League 11:30 UK Urawa vs C-Osaka 34 32 34 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Jong Utrecht 55 30 15 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Jong AZ 53 34 13 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Nijmegen 35 35 30 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Jong Ajax 44 37 19 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Helmond 50 32 18 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Dordrecht 48 34 18 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Telstar 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Roda 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Almere City 49 35 16 4:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Diaz vs Sp. Luqueno 26 32 42 3:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK River Plate vs Deportivo Santani 39 31 30 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Ayacucho vs Sport Boys 62 24 14 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chojniczanka vs GKS Belchatow 17 31 52 3:0 2
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Olsztyn vs Stal Mielec 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Odra Opole vs Sandecja Nowy S. 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Plock 45 32 23 5:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Legia 35 32 33 0:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 19:00 UK Benfica B vs Academico Viseu 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Setubal vs Braga 14 30 56 1:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs Astra 35 30 35 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Voluntari 61 26 13 5:0 1
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK Zenit vs Arsenal Tula 67 26 7 3:1 1
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Arbroath vs Partick Thistle 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina 34 32 34 1:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Rudar vs Bravo 48 32 20 1:4 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Mallorca vs Ath Bilbao 31 29 40 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Santander 61 29 10 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sirius vs Falkenbergs 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK GAIS vs Halmstad 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Servette 34 34 32 1:0 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 19:00 UK Winterthur vs St. Gallen 34 33 33 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Umraniyespor 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa 59 31 10 1:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Connahs Q. vs Aberystwyth 54 28 18 4:1 1

Leave a Comment