Football Predictions for 13 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:10 UK Patronato vs Dock Sud 70 24 6 1:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) vs Sydney FC (Aus) 55 29 16 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Buriram (Tha) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) 11 31 58 1:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Beijing Guoan (Chn) vs Urawa (Jpn) 33 32 35 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 07:00 UK Kaya (Phl) vs Home Utd (Sin) 56 31 13 5:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 08:00 UK PSM Makassar (Ina) vs Lao Toyota (Lao) 63 26 11 7:3 1
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK Khujand (Taj) vs Ahal (Tkm) 50 31 19 0:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Tai Po (Hkg) vs Ryomyong (Prk) 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Real Potosi vs Aurora 37 36 27 2:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Ceilandia vs Bosque Formosa 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Paracatu vs Santa Maria 60 29 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 22:30 UK Luziania vs Brasiliense 36 33 31 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 23:00 UK Gama vs Sobradinho 45 29 26 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 18:00 UK Vitoria ES vs Real Noroeste 32 32 36 3:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 23:15 UK Rio Branco ES vs Castelo 50 30 20 6:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 22:15 UK Sport Recife vs Salgueiro 60 31 9 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Afogados da Ingazeira vs Flamengo Arcoverde 48 29 23 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Petrolina vs Academica Vitoria 34 32 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 18:45 UK AE Altos vs Flamengo PI 49 35 16 4:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 23:00 UK Assu RN vs Santa Cruz de Natal 35 29 36 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 23:00 UK Globo vs America RN 34 33 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:15 UK Botafogo PB vs Londrina 34 31 35 0:2 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK Bahia vs Sergipe 57 31 12 0:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs Llaneros 28 34 38 0:0 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 19:00 UK Popayan vs Atletico F.C. 45 30 25 2:2 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Envigado 40 28 32 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Millonarios 12 31 57 0:1 2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs America De Cali 30 33 37 0:2 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Huila 14 30 56 3:0 2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Barranquilla 56 29 15 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Real San Andres vs Cartagena 30 33 37 1:0 X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Kolding IF vs Midtjylland 1 21 78 0:2 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Millwall 42 29 29 0:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Aston Villa 39 33 28 1:3 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs Stoke 41 30 29 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Middlesbrough vs Preston 41 29 30 1:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Norwich vs Hull 45 32 23 3:2 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Rotherham 46 30 24 1:2 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK West Brom vs Swansea 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Lyon 67 28 5 5:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Liverpool 49 33 18 1:3 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 11:00 UK FC Porto U19 vs Tottenham U19 57 35 8 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Midtjylland U19 vs Manchester Utd U19 17 33 50 3:1 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Chelsea U19 vs Montpellier U19 57 34 9 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Braunschweig 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Karlsruher vs Aalen 45 29 26 0:3 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Jena vs Lotte 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Grossaspach vs Wehen 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hallescher vs Energie Cottbus 58 29 13 2:3 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:30 UK Budaorsi SC vs Honved 30 35 35 1:2 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Soroksar 63 31 6 1:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Ferencvaros vs MOL Vidi 43 29 28 1:2 1
Iceland » League Cup 18:00 UK Valur vs Afturelding 53 32 15 6:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK Grotta vs Hafnarfjordur 10 32 58 1:7 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Sapporo vs V-Varen Nagasaki 50 29 21 0:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Shonan vs Yokohama M. 18 34 48 2:0 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo 34 31 35 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kashiwa vs Sagan Tosu 35 31 34 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Oita 38 31 31 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kobe vs C-Osaka 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Iwata 50 31 19 1:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK G-Osaka vs Yamaga 37 32 31 2:1 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Dorados de Sinaloa 61 29 10 3:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:05 UK Monarcas vs Club Tijuana 33 34 33 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Ajax vs Zwolle 79 20 1 2:1 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 02:00 UK Santos Laguna vs New York Red Bulls 42 32 26 4:2 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 04:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Houston Dynamo 55 27 18 1:0 1
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Rakow vs Legia 31 32 37 1:1 X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 13:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Mladost 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 14:30 UK Napredak vs Partizan 13 28 59 0:4 2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina 53 31 16 2:1 1
Serbia » Serbian Cup 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnik 64 26 10 2:1 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK FC Kosice vs Trnava 28 34 38 0:0 X2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Poprad 59 33 8 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Baroka vs Golden Arrows 44 27 29 0:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Sporting Cristal (Per) vs Godoy Cruz (Arg) 46 31 23 1:1 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Nacional (Uru) vs Atletico-MG (Bra) 25 29 46 1:0 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Gremio (Bra) vs Libertad Asuncion (Par) 59 26 15 0:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Cerro Porteno (Par) vs Zamora (Ven) 62 23 15 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK San Lorenzo (Arg) vs Junior (Col) 47 28 25 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sogndal (Nor) vs Kristiansund (Nor) 14 33 53 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Slavia Mozyr (Blr) vs Bryne (Nor) 35 36 29 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) vs Kongsvinger (Nor) 44 33 23 5:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sandnes (Nor) vs Egersunds (Nor) 46 36 18 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Norrby (Swe) vs Varbergs (Swe) 36 36 28 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *