Football Predictions for 13 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mazembe vs Simba 64 24 12 4:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Al Ahly vs Mamelodi Sundowns 54 25 21 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad vs Horoya 58 23 19 5:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Constantine 51 25 24 3:1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 01:10 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 32 30 38 0:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 19:30 UK San Martin S.J. vs Talleres Cordoba 37 30 33 2:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Belgrano vs Lanus 44 31 25 3:2 1X
Australia » A-League 08:35 UK Melbourne City vs Adelaide United 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK WS Wanderers vs Sydney FC 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK The Gap vs University of Queensland 27 40 33 5:2 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Riverina 53 32 15 4:0 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Lambton J. 13 31 56 0:4 2
Australia » Northern NSW 09:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Lake Macquarie 56 33 11 5:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 10:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Adamstown Rosebud 50 31 19 4:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Manly Utd 21 36 43 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Blacktown City 22 35 43 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Utd 38 35 27 5:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Redlands vs Peninsula 2 29 69 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane U21 27 41 32 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Queensland Lions 1 25 74 0:6 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs South Adelaide 58 31 11 3:3 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Campbelltown City 11 33 56 0:0 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Blue Eagles 35 38 27 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide City 1 32 67 3:0 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders 40 36 24 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart 2 34 64 0:5 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Devonport vs Kingborough Lions 56 36 8 6:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:00 UK Clarence Utd. vs Launceston 3 37 60 0:6 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:15 UK Avondale FC vs Dandenong Thunder 54 32 14 6:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons 43 36 21 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Bentleigh Greens 46 36 18 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Balcatta 26 38 36 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Rockingham City 44 41 15 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Floreat Athena 33 39 28 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater 25 37 38 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Perth Glory U21 4 36 60 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Inglewood Utd 33 40 27 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 15:30 UK A. Lustenau vs BW Linz 50 33 17 2:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Admira 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Altach 36 33 31 0:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Mattersburg 62 30 8 2:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:30 UK Zhodino vs FC Minsk 44 28 28 1:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:30 UK FC Gomel vs Energetik-BGU 35 31 34 3:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Eupen 50 33 17 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Waregem vs Mouscron 36 34 30 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Oostende 52 33 15 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Waasland-Beveren 36 34 30 3:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs St. Gilloise 39 36 25 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs Antwerp 37 33 30 1:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar 23 35 42 0:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs Real Potosi 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 20:00 UK Gama vs Brasiliense 30 33 37 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 21:00 UK Moto Club vs Imperatriz 44 30 26 2:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Beroe 61 31 8 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Curico Unido vs Everton 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs U. Espanola 19 31 50 3:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Colo Colo vs O’Higgins 54 26 20 3:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK A. Italiano vs Coquimbo 35 30 35 2:0 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei 36 34 30 2:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Jiangsu Suning 28 35 37 0:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Tianhai 53 33 14 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Aguilas vs U. Magdalena 36 31 33 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 48 30 22 0:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Bogota vs Real San Andres 36 32 32 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Tigres 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 1 24 75 0:4 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Zapresic 69 26 5 7:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs Paralimni 38 32 30 2:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Paphos 26 32 42 2:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Nea Salamis 61 26 13 4:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Slovacko vs Pribram 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Opava vs Sigma Olomouc 31 32 37 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Karvina vs Zlin 38 32 30 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Plzen vs Ostrava 59 26 15 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Trinec 53 30 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Zizkov 59 31 10 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Aalborg 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Barcelona SC vs Dep. Cuenca 57 29 14 6:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Macara vs Mushuc Runa 50 28 22 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs U. Catolica 44 34 22 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Bristol City 42 32 26 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Bolton 60 27 13 4:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Birmingham 22 30 48 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Hull 50 31 19 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Blackburn 37 30 33 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Brentford 32 34 34 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Millwall 49 29 22 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Rotherham 61 28 11 2:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Preston 35 33 32 4:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Swansea 22 33 45 4:0 X2
England » Championship 17:30 UK Leeds vs Sheffield Wed 58 29 13 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Walsall 40 32 28 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Fleetwood 45 30 25 4:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Peterborough 31 33 36 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Bradford City 52 31 17 3:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Luton 32 32 36 3:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Plymouth 42 31 27 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Shrewsbury 24 33 43 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs AFC Wimbledon 54 30 16 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Rochdale 53 30 17 4:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Burton 23 32 45 0:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Wycombe 42 32 26 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Coventry 38 31 31 4:5 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Colchester 43 30 27 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Notts Co 35 32 33 3:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Port Vale 34 30 36 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Macclesfield 50 28 22 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Cheltenham 53 30 17 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Grimsby 31 31 38 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Mansfield 32 32 36 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Swindon 44 31 25 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Carlisle 26 33 41 3:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs MK Dons 33 33 34 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Crawley 28 31 41 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Newport Co 31 32 37 0:3 X
England » National League 12:35 UK Salford vs Maidenhead 52 28 20 3:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Hartlepool 35 33 32 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Dover 39 31 30 2:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs AFC Fylde 23 31 46 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Maidstone 51 28 21 4:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Gateshead 44 30 26 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Dag & Red 42 31 27 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Bromley 40 31 29 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Boreham Wood 47 29 24 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Havant & W 52 28 20 3:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Leyton Orient 26 31 43 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Wrexham 37 30 33 1:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Tottenham vs Huddersfield 64 24 12 4:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Bournemouth 32 32 36 0:5 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Everton 13 32 55 2:0 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Wolves 39 30 31 3:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Cardiff 46 31 23 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester Utd vs West Ham 66 29 5 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Inter Turku vs SJK 56 29 15 1:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Rovaniemi 23 29 48 0:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs HJK 34 31 35 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Nimes 55 30 15 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Angers 36 29 35 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Reims 57 29 14 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Guingamp 50 29 21 3:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs SG Dynamo Dresden 34 30 36 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Magdeburg vs Darmstadt 39 31 30 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Duisburg 54 33 13 4:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Preussen Munster 51 30 19 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Grossaspach 56 29 15 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Lotte 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Kaiserslautern 33 32 35 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Jena 56 28 16 1:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Fortuna Koln 50 28 22 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg 58 30 12 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen 22 34 44 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Freiburg 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs B. Monchengladbach 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Mainz 66 28 6 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Debrecen 36 30 34 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ferencvaros 21 28 51 1:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs DVTK 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs MTK Budapest 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Vidi vs Ujpest 56 30 14 2:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Bray 50 30 20 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs H. Raanana 50 29 21 0:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Shmona 36 29 35 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Sakhnin 34 33 33 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 51 28 21 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Juventus 23 25 52 2:1 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Udinese 57 30 13 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Lazio 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Carpi 60 26 14 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Cittadella 26 30 44 4:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Cremonese 36 29 35 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Venezia vs Foggia 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Sapporo 36 33 31 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Nagoya 32 36 32 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Verdy vs Ryukyu 33 32 35 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata 45 29 26 2:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida 35 29 36 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Dorados de Sinaloa 38 32 30 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Zacatecas Mineros 38 32 30 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:30 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Correcaminos 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Atlante 35 31 34 2:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Club Leon 30 34 36 0:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Necaxa 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Toluca 34 35 31 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag 63 29 8 2:3 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Ajax vs Excelsior 82 17 1 6:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Feyenoord vs Heracles 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Sittard vs Venlo 39 35 26 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Ballymena 31 35 34 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Coleraine 37 33 30 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Glentoran 19 34 47 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Institute 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Warrenpoint vs Newry City 42 34 24 2:4 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Viking vs Brann 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sandefjord vs Aalesund 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Sp. Luqueno 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America 51 30 19 4:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs Garcilaso 31 34 35 0:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Molinos El Pirata 55 26 19 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Suwalki vs Bytovia Bytow 31 32 37 4:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Odra Opole vs Olsztyn 49 30 21 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Garbarnia 42 30 28 5:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Tychy vs LKS Lodz 21 30 49 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Termalica B-B. 33 32 35 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Podbeskidzie 36 31 33 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Legnica 36 31 33 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Lechia Gdansk 38 29 33 4:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Pogon Szczecin 50 30 20 3:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce 39 30 31 4:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Z. 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Wisla 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Plock 44 34 22 1:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Moreirense 34 31 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs FC Porto 12 29 59 0:3 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Aves vs Sporting 22 30 48 1:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Famalicao vs Academica 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Ferreira 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Guimaraes B 50 31 19 5:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK FC Botosani vs FC Hermannstadt 58 28 14 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Viitorul Constanta vs U Craiova 1948 CS 26 31 43 2:1 X2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 59 26 15 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Sibir vs Luch 51 25 24 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Tomsk 41 30 29 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Tyumen vs Kursk 40 28 32 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs F. Voronezh 51 30 19 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK M. Saransk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 44 27 29 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs R. Volgograd 51 26 23 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 13:30 UK FC Tambov vs Sochi 38 30 32 0:3 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Armavir vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 43 27 30 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Zenit Petersburg 2 60 26 14 0:2 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Yenisey vs Ufa 42 29 29 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Ural 52 30 18 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg 63 24 13 2:3 1
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moscow 32 27 41 1:3 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Queen of South 36 33 31 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Falkirk 54 30 16 0:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Partick Thistle 41 30 29 0:0 X
Scotland » FA Cup 12:15 UK Hearts vs Inverness 62 27 11 3:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Arbroath 16 31 53 1:1 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Montrose 34 33 33 0:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton 25 35 40 0:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Stranraer 48 33 19 2:3 1X
Scotland » League One 17:15 UK Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir 50 33 17 0:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stirling 54 34 12 2:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Queen’s Park 11 32 57 0:3 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Clyde 37 32 31 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Albion Rovers 68 26 6 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnicki Nis 56 27 17 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost vs Napredak 50 27 23 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnik vs Backa 49 30 21 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Cukaricki 44 29 27 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Vojvodina vs Proleter 59 27 14 0:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Zemun 70 25 5 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Macva vs Din. Vranje 49 27 24 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Sered vs Dun. Streda 21 33 46 0:5 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Michalovce 52 32 16 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Nitra 38 33 29 4:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Trnava 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Z. Moravce 62 29 9 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:30 UK Triglav vs Rudar 38 35 27 0:4 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Maribor vs Domzale 43 34 23 1:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs 31 28 41 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Maritzburg Utd 49 27 24 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Supersport Utd vs Polokwane 35 28 37 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars 54 27 19 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk 30 31 39 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Sangju Sangmu 41 32 27 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seongnam vs Pohang 37 30 33 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Espanyol vs Alaves 45 29 26 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Huesca vs Barcelona 25 30 45 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Celta Vigo 54 26 20 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Sevilla vs Betis 44 33 23 3:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Malaga vs Extremadura UD 65 25 10 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Almeria vs Gimnastic 42 28 30 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Dep. La Coruna 39 28 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife 32 30 38 1:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Hacken 10 31 59 0:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Kalmar vs Norrkoping 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Karlstad 31 35 34 0:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Akropolis vs Carlstad 37 37 26 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Nykopings 42 36 22 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Utsiktens 30 37 33 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Eskilsminne 38 35 27 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Ljungskile 30 33 37 1:4 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Kristianstads 62 31 7 6:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Assyriska IK 52 34 14 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Trollhattan vs Torns 32 36 32 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Mjallby vs Vasteras SK 30 32 38 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brage vs Halmstad 24 32 44 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Wil 63 29 8 2:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Rapperswil 35 34 31 0:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs Grasshoppers 63 29 8 0:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Xamax 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Hatayspor vs Afjet Afyonspor 49 27 24 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Elazigspor 38 31 31 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Denizlispor vs Boluspor 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Goztepe 54 33 13 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Sivasspor 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Basaksehir 38 33 29 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps 41 34 25 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew 46 34 20 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes 46 33 21 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Toronto FC 44 32 24 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Minnesota United vs New York City 43 34 23 3:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Dyn. Kyiv 10 28 62 0:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 63 27 10 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Oleksandriya 34 30 36 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Progreso 34 33 33 0:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Danubio vs Defensor Sp. 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Penarol 9 30 61 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Wanderers vs Liverpool M. 32 34 34 2:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Llanelli 50 37 13 3:1 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Cardiff Metropolitan 16 36 48 1:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK Barry vs TNS 8 36 56 0:4 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *