Football Predictions for 12 Oct 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK WS Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Australia » A-League 09:30 UK Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Leuven 26 29 45 3:1 2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Virton vs Lommel SK 58 31 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Goias vs CSA 51 29 20 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Bahia 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs CRB 51 27 22 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Oeste vs Ponte Preta 30 28 42 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Vitoria 38 30 32 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Bragantino vs Parana 52 27 21 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Coritiba vs Criciuma 55 27 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Londrina vs Operario 47 29 24 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Figueirense vs America MG 31 28 41 2:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 00:00 UK U. De Chile vs Cobresal 37 33 30 4:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 19:15 UK Everton vs Colo Colo 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:45 UK U. Espanola vs A. Italiano 34 33 33 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Junior 43 29 28 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Santa Fe 45 29 26 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:20 UK Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima 32 30 38 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos DG vs San Carlos 37 34 29 1:3 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK Alajuelense vs Grecia 53 29 18 1:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Skive vs Hvidovre 30 34 36 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Rotherham 32 33 35 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs MK Dons 49 32 19 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Doncaster 34 32 34 3:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Lincoln 35 32 33 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Gillingham 55 30 15 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Accrington 28 34 38 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs AFC Wimbledon 33 33 34 1:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Crewe 20 33 47 2:4 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Colchester 39 32 29 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Forest Green 52 30 18 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Walsall 33 32 35 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Port Vale 23 32 45 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Oldham 55 30 15 6:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Bradford City 25 33 42 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Cambridge Utd 31 32 37 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Northampton 40 32 28 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Grimsby 26 31 43 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Plymouth 33 34 33 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Hartlepool 28 32 40 0:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Woking 39 32 29 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Chorley 36 31 33 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Maidenhead 37 33 30 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Boreham Wood 45 33 22 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Torquay 33 32 35 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Harrogate 31 34 35 1:2 X
England » National League 15:15 UK Solihull Moors vs Bromley 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Georgia vs Ireland 23 28 49 0:0 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Denmark vs Switzerland 37 31 32 1:0 X
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Faroe Islands vs Romania 5 23 72 0:3 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Finland 49 29 22 4:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Norway vs Spain 11 28 61 1:1 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Malta vs Sweden 4 17 79 0:4 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Italy vs Greece 63 21 16 2:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Liechtenstein vs Armenia 12 25 63 1:1 2
Europe » Euro U19 12:00 UK Germany U19 vs Belarus U19 72 23 5 9:2 1
Europe » Euro U19 12:00 UK Scotland U19 vs Andorra U19 65 27 8 2:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Georgia U19 vs Kazakhstan U19 54 32 14 3:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 17:00 UK Czech Republic U19 vs Azerbaijan U19 71 25 4 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 19:00 UK Croatia U19 vs Hungary U19 36 34 30 2:0 X
Europe » Euro U21 14:45 UK Sweden U21 vs Iceland U21 44 31 25 5:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Padova vs Ravenna 64 29 7 1:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Reggina vs Catanzaro 42 30 28 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kyoto 26 34 40 1:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Chiba 37 34 29 0:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Ryukyu vs Verdy 44 35 21 1:5 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:30 UK Oss vs Telstar 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:45 UK Roda vs Helmond 39 33 28 4:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 28 36 36 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Larne 35 35 30 1:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Warrenpoint 50 31 19 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Linfield 26 32 42 1:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers 55 31 14 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Union Comercio vs Alianza Huanuco 51 29 20 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs Dep. Municipal 56 32 12 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Sport Huancayo 46 32 22 3:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Podbeskidzie 34 32 34 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Ol. Grudziadz 37 32 31 1:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Chaves vs Estoril 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 17:00 UK Leixoes vs Casa Pia 39 30 31 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs Baltika 33 30 37 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs T. Moscow 27 30 43 2:3 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Armavir 41 30 29 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Luch 34 30 36 4:3 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Nizhny Novgorod 51 29 20 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs M. Saransk 71 24 5 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs SKA Khabarovsk 29 29 42 2:2 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Chayka 57 28 15 2:3 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Chertanovo M. 25 30 45 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs F. Voronezh 40 28 32 1:0 X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Clyde 50 32 18 0:2 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Elgin City 47 36 17 0:2 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Glenavon 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Wrexham vs St. Mirren U21 68 28 4 4:1 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Alloa 55 33 12 3:0 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 17:15 UK Partick Thistle vs Connahs Q. 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Girona vs Elche 52 28 20 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Lugo 58 26 16 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Alcorcon 45 27 28 1:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Ponferradina 39 28 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Malaga vs Cadiz CF 32 29 39 1:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 17:30 UK Real Madrid B vs Pontevedra 52 31 17 2:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK Ath Bilbao B vs Amorebieta 64 31 5 3:3 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK R. Union vs Valladolid Promesas 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Unionistas vs Tudelano 36 32 32 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 17:00 UK Leioa vs Calahorra 26 32 42 3:3 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 18:00 UK UD Logrones vs Arenas Club 54 28 18 4:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Llagostera vs Sabadell 35 29 36 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Barcelona B vs Orihuela 57 32 11 3:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Valencia B vs Gimnastic 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 15:30 UK Granada CF B vs Sanluqueno 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 18:30 UK Sevilla FC B vs CF Talavera 56 29 15 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Sollentuna 35 37 28 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Nykopings vs Sylvia 35 37 28 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlstad vs Sandvikens 44 37 19 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Varnamo 41 35 24 5:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Torns vs Trollhattan 27 35 38 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Skovde AIK 36 35 29 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Landskrona 26 32 42 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Ljungskile 33 36 31 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Lunds vs Oskarshamns 44 38 18 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Portland 2 vs San Antonio 26 33 41 3:4 X2
USA » USL Championship 19:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Bethlehem 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carabobo vs Caracas 31 31 38 0:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Portuguesa vs Zulia 32 31 37 0:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK AC Lala FC vs Trujillanos 33 33 34 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Estudiantes Caracas vs Estudiantes Merida 23 33 44 0:6 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Carmarthen Town 56 33 11 2:1 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK TNS vs Airbus 67 28 5 6:2 1
World » Friendly International 00:00 UK Uruguay vs Peru 43 30 27 1:0 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Colombia vs Chile 42 31 27 0:0 1X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Tunisia vs Cameroon 44 29 27 0:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *