Football Predictions for 12 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs River Plate 17 30 53 3:0 2
Australia » A-League 10:00 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory 42 32 26 6:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Belconnen United 34 40 26 1:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Woden Weston 38 40 22 4:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers 57 29 14 1:3 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Lambton J. 38 40 22 1:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Weston Bears 45 37 18 0:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Valentine 58 33 9 3:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Newcastle Jets U21 13 36 51 0:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions 24 36 40 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Druitt Town Rangers 29 36 35 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Sydney Olympic 25 36 39 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Queensland Lions 6 26 68 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Gold Coast Knights 25 40 35 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Pascoe Vale 30 37 33 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Amstetten vs A. Klagenfurt 25 34 41 3:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 37 32 31 1:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs St. Polten 48 29 23 4:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs LASK Linz 38 35 27 2:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Din. Minsk vs FC Gomel 42 30 28 3:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 32 30 38 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK BATE vs Torpedo Minsk 69 26 5 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Antwerp vs Anderlecht 32 32 36 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Genk 48 34 18 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Eupen 62 32 6 2:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest 37 37 26 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Wilstermann 15 34 51 0:3 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Sport Boys 59 29 12 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Goias vs Ceara 41 29 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC 63 24 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Internacional vs Cruzeiro 46 30 24 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Vasco 59 27 14 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Sao Paulo 40 30 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Avai vs CSA 53 29 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Bahia 54 28 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Globo vs Sampaio Correa 36 30 34 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs EC Sao Jose 34 32 34 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs ABC 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Boa vs Acreano 38 32 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Nautico vs Ferroviario 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 17:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Cherno More 48 32 20 5:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Everton vs A. Italiano 38 32 30 0:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cobresal vs U. Catolica 31 26 43 0:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. Espanola vs U. De Concepcion 33 31 36 1:0 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Guangzhou R&F 32 35 33 1:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shenzhen 63 25 12 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Suning 46 34 20 2:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Shandong Luneng 54 33 13 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK America De Cali vs Millonarios 36 28 36 1:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Pereira vs Quindio 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Chico 25 34 41 0:3 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Cartagena 38 33 29 3:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Saprissa vs San Carlos 55 31 14 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 36 31 33 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:15 UK Alki Oroklini vs Anorthosis 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:15 UK Paphos vs Paralimni 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:15 UK Doxa vs Ermis 72 26 2 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice 59 31 10 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin 47 30 23 3:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Plzen 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs FK Pardubice 38 33 29 3:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Jihlava vs Ceske Budejovice 38 31 31 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Prostejov 49 29 22 0:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Usti nad Labem 57 31 12 2:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Thisted FC 54 33 13 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Naestved 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Nykobing 33 36 31 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs F. Amager 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Lyngby 34 36 30 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Horsens 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Hobro vs Vejle 34 31 35 0:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Sonderjyske 40 33 27 4:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Aalborg 33 34 33 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen 27 36 37 4:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK EL Nacional vs Guayaquil City 64 26 10 2:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico U. 39 30 31 3:4 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Delfin vs LDU Quito 49 32 19 2:1 1X
England » League One 12:15 UK Doncaster vs Charlton 37 32 31 1:2 X
England » League Two 18:00 UK Mansfield vs Newport Co 37 30 33 0:0 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Chorley vs Spennymoor 35 33 32 0:0 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Woking vs Welling 37 34 29 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Manchester City 6 25 69 1:4 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Arsenal 31 35 34 1:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Bournemouth 46 34 20 5:3 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Newcastle 34 34 32 0:4 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Chelsea 22 33 45 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Wolves 54 27 19 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Huddersfield 62 27 11 1:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Everton 56 31 13 2:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs West Ham 42 34 24 1:4 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Cardiff 62 29 9 0:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs Ilves 27 28 45 0:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs KuPS 24 31 45 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs Guingamp 34 33 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lille vs Bordeaux 53 28 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Lyon 26 36 38 0:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Regensburg 55 32 13 3:5 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs SG Dynamo Dresden 37 33 30 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Duisburg vs Heidenheim 30 34 36 3:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Magdeburg 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Darmstadt 49 30 21 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Sandhausen vs Arminia Bielefeld 40 32 28 0:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK St. Pauli vs Bochum 32 34 34 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Aue vs Greuther Furth 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Paderborn vs Hamburger SV 49 35 16 4:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz 58 35 7 0:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir 53 34 13 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Sakhnin vs Shmona 16 26 58 0:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 43 28 29 0:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa 62 25 13 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Torino vs Sassuolo 48 30 22 3:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Empoli 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Udinese 22 29 49 1:3 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spal vs Napoli 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AS Roma vs Juventus 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Sapporo 31 31 38 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 05:05 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Hiroshima 21 33 46 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Iwata 39 29 32 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Kawasaki Frontale 16 32 52 0:4 2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kobe vs Kashima 29 34 37 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Nagoya vs Urawa 37 34 29 2:0 1X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shonan vs Oita 38 32 30 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Chiba 38 30 32 3:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Machida 41 30 29 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Okayama 33 28 39 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Tokushima 53 28 19 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Tochigi vs Kofu 27 27 46 1:0 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Gifu vs Kanazawa 13 30 57 2:3 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Kagoshima Utd 39 30 31 0:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Pachuca 45 30 25 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Club Leon vs Club Tijuana 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Breda 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Den Haag 66 29 5 0:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs PSV 18 35 47 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Willem II vs FC Emmen 46 34 20 2:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Zwolle vs Venlo 52 35 13 2:4 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Ajax vs Utrecht 70 27 3 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heracles vs Excelsior 45 34 21 4:5 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Vitesse vs Graafschap 58 30 12 6:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Sittard 57 31 12 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Odd 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund 57 31 12 0:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Valerenga 23 34 43 1:5 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Bodo/Glimt 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Mjondalen 58 27 15 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stabaek vs Brann 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Aalesund 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Sandefjord 32 33 35 2:4 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Tromsdalen 57 28 15 3:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Ham-Kam 30 34 36 1:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Skeid vs Raufoss 39 33 28 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Ull/Kisa 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Start 30 34 36 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Santani 58 32 10 3:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Molinos El Pirata 46 29 25 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Garcilaso 33 33 34 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Alianza Lima vs FBC Melgar 53 33 14 3:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 12:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia 44 30 26 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Legia vs Pogon Szczecin 54 30 16 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie 50 31 19 1:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Chaves vs Setubal 44 29 27 1:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Guimaraes vs Belenenses 45 29 26 5:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Nacional vs FC Porto 2 25 73 0:4 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Rio Ave vs Benfica 3 24 73 2:3 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Famalicao vs Oliveirense 34 34 32 3:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK FC Porto B vs Braga B 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Varzim 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Academica vs Covilha 51 32 17 0:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Mafra vs SC Farense 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs U Craiova 1948 CS 47 27 26 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs FC Tambov 35 30 35 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Ufa 46 28 26 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow 25 33 42 3:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Rangers vs Celtic 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Triglav vs Celje 24 32 44 0:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon Bluewings 45 31 24 1:3 1X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Gangwon 31 34 35 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk 36 32 32 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Celta Vigo 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Sevilla 50 32 18 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Barcelona vs Getafe 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Betis vs Huesca 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Girona vs Levante 47 34 19 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid 19 35 46 1:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valencia vs Alaves 53 32 15 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Eibar 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Espanyol 30 32 38 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid 36 35 29 3:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Almeria vs Elche 47 28 25 5:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete 27 30 43 2:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Cadiz CF 50 26 24 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Las Palmas vs Cordoba 51 29 20 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs AIK 49 29 22 0:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Elfsborg 53 29 18 4:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Umea FC vs Carlstad 34 37 29 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Linkoping City vs Karlstad 41 35 24 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Nykopings 34 36 30 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Akropolis 25 38 37 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oddevold vs Oskarshamns 32 36 32 3:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Kristianstads vs Tvaakers 28 36 36 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Atvidabergs 50 35 15 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs Vasteras SK 54 31 15 0:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Brage vs Norrby 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Syrianska vs Mjallby 34 35 31 1:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Sion 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Basel 51 35 14 3:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor 80 17 3 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Istanbulspor AS 61 25 14 1:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Denizlispor vs Kardemir Karabuk 78 9 13 6:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Gaziantep vs Genclerbirligi 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Hatayspor vs Giresunspor 52 27 21 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Altinordu vs Boluspor 48 28 24 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Altay 57 24 19 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa 38 32 30 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor 24 30 46 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu 67 26 7 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Erzurum BB 43 32 25 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Los Angeles FC 35 36 29 0:3 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs San Jose Earthquakes 32 35 33 3:1 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Minnesota United 41 35 24 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake 31 35 34 2:3 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo 44 34 22 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Atlanta United vs Orlando City 50 33 17 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Desna vs Olimpik Donetsk 41 30 29 2:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Ch. Odessa 32 30 38 3:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty 27 30 43 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Penarol vs Nacional 37 33 30 1:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *