Football Predictions for 12 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Velez Sarsfield 28 28 44 0:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield 48 26 26 3:2 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 07:30 UK Shandong Luneng (Chn) vs Kashima (Jpn) 38 32 30 2:2 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Hiroshima (Jpn) vs Melbourne Victory (Aus) 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:30 UK Daegu (Kor) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 19 33 48 3:1 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:45 UK Johor DT (Mys) vs Gyeongnam (Kor) 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Pakhtakor (Uzb) vs Al Ahli SC (Sau) 52 31 17 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) vs Al Ain (Uae) 44 30 26 1:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:45 UK Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Al-Duhail (Qat) 33 32 35 3:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:45 UK Al-Sadd (Qat) vs Persepolis (Irn) 41 30 29 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK Shan United (Bur) vs Persija Jakarta (Ina) 35 35 30 1:3 X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Binh Duong (Vie) vs Ceres (Phl) 45 32 23 1:3 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Tampines (Sin) vs Ha Noi FC (Vie) 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK NagaWorld (Cam) vs Yangon United (Bur) 9 34 57 2:1 2
Asia » AFC Cup 16:00 UK Malkia (Bah) vs Al Ahed (Leb) 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 16:30 UK Al Qadisiya (Kuw) vs Al Suwaiq (Oma) 53 29 18 2:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:45 UK Blue Eagles vs West Adelaide 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Real FC vs Taguatinga Esporte 46 30 24 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 23:15 UK Desportiva Ferroviaria vs Itapemirim 34 32 34 3:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Sao Luiz 35 31 34 1:4 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 00:45 UK Bogota vs Pereira 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:15 UK EL Nacional vs Dep. Cuenca 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Wigan 49 30 21 3:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Ipswich 61 25 14 1:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Utd vs Brentford 53 32 15 2:0 1
England » Championship 20:00 UK Bolton vs Sheffield Wed 24 29 47 0:2 2
England » Championship 20:00 UK Reading vs Leeds 24 31 45 0:3 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough 23 33 44 1:0 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Barnsley vs Sunderland 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Blackpool vs Doncaster 40 32 28 1:1 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Bradford City vs Luton 23 32 45 0:1 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Charlton vs Burton 35 31 34 2:1 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Coventry vs Fleetwood 30 31 39 2:1 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Plymouth vs Shrewsbury 43 32 25 2:1 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Rochdale vs Oxford Utd 33 33 34 0:0 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Scunthorpe vs Southend 43 33 24 4:1 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Walsall vs Portsmouth 20 31 49 2:3 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Wycombe vs Accrington 43 33 24 1:3 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Cambridge Utd vs Crewe 38 34 28 0:0 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Carlisle vs Notts Co 34 32 34 1:3 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Colchester vs Forest Green 42 33 25 0:3 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Crawley vs Mansfield 20 32 48 0:0 X2
England » League Two 19:45 UK Lincoln vs Oldham 44 30 26 2:0 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Morecambe vs MK Dons 29 32 39 4:2 X2
England » League Two 19:45 UK Port Vale vs Yeovil 40 30 30 3:0 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Stevenage vs Swindon 30 31 39 2:0 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Tranmere vs Grimsby 39 32 29 4:1 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Northampton vs Newport Co 39 32 29 1:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK AFC Fylde vs Hartlepool 47 30 23 4:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Aldershot vs Leyton Orient 26 30 44 1:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Barnet vs FC Halifax 40 31 29 1:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Bromley vs Chesterfield 38 30 32 3:3 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Dover vs Boreham Wood 39 31 30 1:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Eastleigh vs Maidstone 45 29 26 2:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Ebbsfleet vs Maidenhead 47 29 24 3:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Havant & W vs Dag & Red 32 33 35 3:0 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Solihull Moors vs Gateshead 60 29 11 1:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Sutton vs Braintree 60 30 10 0:3 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Wrexham vs Barrow 54 30 16 1:3 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Schalke 76 23 1 7:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Juventus vs Atl. Madrid 46 28 26 3:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK D. Zagreb U19 vs Liverpool U19 17 37 46 1:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Lyon U19 vs Ajax U19 34 40 26 2:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Hoffenheim U19 vs Dynamo Kiev U19 25 46 29 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Barcelona U19 vs Hertha U19 24 46 30 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Dijon vs Paris SG 1 28 71 0:4 2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Uerdingen 39 31 30 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs VfL Osnabruck 30 31 39 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Unterhaching 32 32 36 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Hansa Rostock 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Debrecen vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 37 31 32 1:0 X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik 17 35 48 0:0 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Odra Opole vs Jagiellonia 21 30 49 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Ross County vs Falkirk 60 29 11 2:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen 52 27 21 0:2 1
Scotland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Hearts vs Partick Thistle 65 25 10 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK East Fife vs Stenhousemuir 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Berwick vs Queen’s Park 17 33 50 1:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 16:00 UK Zilina vs Skalica 59 34 7 4:1 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 18:00 UK Senica vs Nitra 44 33 23 5:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns 15 26 59 1:2 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion (Par) vs U. De Concepcion (Chi) 47 30 23 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Boca Juniors (Arg) vs Deportes Tolima (Col) 58 25 17 3:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Palmeiras (Bra) vs FBC Melgar (Per) 68 20 12 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Lillestrom (Nor) vs Molde (Nor) 22 36 42 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Viking (Nor) vs Brest (Blr) 23 37 40 1:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *