Football Predictions for 12 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK South Adelaide vs Blue Eagles 13 33 54 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 11:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights 47 34 19 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Altona Magic 52 35 13 2:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Dnyapro vs Energetik-BGU 40 31 29 3:4 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK FC Minsk vs Isloch Minsk 34 30 36 3:3 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG 45 29 26 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK CRB vs Guarani 38 28 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Tombense vs Volta Redonda 47 30 23 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Botev Vratsa vs Beroe 26 32 42 1:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Etar 72 27 1 2:2 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng 28 32 40 3:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Shanghai Shenhua 42 31 27 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Guangzhou R&F 31 36 33 3:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 53 28 19 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Midtjylland vs Esbjerg 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Europe » Uhren Cup 19:00 UK Luzern vs Eintracht Frankfurt 29 37 34 1:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK KaaPo vs P-Iirot Rauma 50 29 21 1:0 1
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 17:30 UK Aschaffenburg vs SpVgg Bayreuth 37 36 27 4:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 17:30 UK Schalding vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 30 64 0:2 2
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 18:00 UK Buchbach vs Augsburg II 38 34 28 1:3 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Limerick 58 27 15 1:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Cabinteely 63 30 7 1:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Galway 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs UC Dublin 69 22 9 0:0 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Terengganu vs Pahang 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 18:00 UK Levanger vs Arendal 25 38 37 4:3 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Sp. Luqueno 42 35 23 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs Carlos Mannucci 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Voluntari vs Sepsi 28 30 42 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Dynamo Moscow 31 29 40 1:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Hearts vs Dundee Utd 44 31 25 1:1 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Colon Santa FE (Arg) vs Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 49 27 24 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Gyeongnam 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Chiangmai FC vs Muang Thong Utd 13 33 54 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 02:00 UK Venados (Mex) vs Saprissa (Cos) 46 35 19 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Rakow (Pol) 28 34 38 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Pogon Szczecin (Pol) vs Vitesse (Ned) 42 36 22 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Waalwijk (Ned) vs KV Mechelen (Bel) 42 37 21 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Viktoria Koln (Ger) vs Heracles (Ned) 9 34 57 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Boulogne (Fra) vs Amiens (Fra) 14 33 53 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Regensburg (Ger) vs Jena (Ger) 48 34 18 4:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Coventry (Eng) vs Northampton (Eng) 31 38 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs Zurich (Sui) 59 32 9 1:4 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Ried (Aut) vs Union Berlin (Ger) 13 35 52 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Grasshoppers (Sui) 26 36 38 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK AEK Athens FC (Gre) vs Trencin (Svk) 41 35 24 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Achnas (Cyp) vs Anorthosis (Cyp) 37 37 26 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs QPR (Eng) 38 36 26 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Kaiserslautern (Ger) vs AFC Wimbledon (Eng) 38 36 26 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Club Brugge KV (Bel) vs Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 55 34 11 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Nimes (Fra) vs Rodez (Fra) 48 33 19 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Montpellier (Fra) vs Beziers (Fra) 50 30 20 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK PSV (Ned) vs Aris (Gre) 50 31 19 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK G.A. Eagles (Ned) vs Excelsior (Ned) 41 37 22 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Chemnitzer (Ger) vs Alanyaspor (Tur) 22 35 43 4:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Lafnitz (Aut) vs Haladas (Hun) 36 35 29 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Bath (Eng) vs Exeter (Eng) 23 32 45 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK U. Cluj (Rou) vs PAOK (Gre) 11 34 55 0:5 2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Inverness (Sco) vs St Johnstone (Sco) 36 36 28 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Harrogate (Eng) vs Darlington (Eng) 50 36 14 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Yeovil (Eng) vs Hereford (Eng) 51 34 15 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Chester (Eng) vs Dulwich Hamlet (Eng) 31 36 33 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Southend (Eng) vs Weymouth (Eng) 53 36 11 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Betis (Esp) vs Sheffield Utd (Eng) 32 35 33 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Setubal (Por) vs CD Cova da Piedade (Por) 55 31 14 2:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *