Football Predictions for 11 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 16:15 UK Independiente vs Belgrano 48 27 25 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 18:30 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Racing Club 21 30 49 0:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:45 UK Banfield vs Lanus 37 28 35 0:0 X
Asia » East Asian Championship 06:10 UK North Korea vs Mongolia 53 31 16 4:1 1
Asia » East Asian Championship 10:10 UK Chinese Taipei vs Hong Kong 26 36 38 1:2 X2
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Adelaide United vs Perth Glory 42 33 25 0:2 1X
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners 67 29 4 4:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Wattens 36 34 30 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Mattersburg vs Hartberg 34 33 33 1:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Rapid Vienna 31 33 36 3:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Salzburg 22 30 48 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 45 28 27 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Zhodino vs Luch Minsk 50 26 24 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Gent 31 34 35 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Kortrijk vs St. Liege 19 35 46 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Genk 17 30 53 0:0 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK U. Sucre vs San Jose 31 34 35 0:4 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Nacional Potosi 64 32 4 2:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Real Potosi vs Wilstermann 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras 35 31 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Bahia 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Ceara vs Internacional 41 29 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Gremio vs Vasco 55 25 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Fluminense vs Sport Recife 44 30 26 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:15 UK Botev Vratsa vs Dunav Ruse 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 12:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 31 33 36 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 14:45 UK Ludogorets vs Beroe 56 30 14 1:0 1
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Shaanxi Changan 43 32 25 1:1 1X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Henan Jianye 54 33 13 4:0 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Beijing Renhe vs Guangzhou R&F 34 36 30 0:0 X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Teda 47 32 21 5:1 1X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG 28 35 37 3:2 X2
China » Super League 07:00 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Changchun Yatai 36 33 31 2:0 X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Hebei vs Beijing Guoan 22 36 42 2:1 X2
China » Super League 07:00 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chongqing Lifan 12 37 51 1:0 2
China » Super League 07:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng 34 38 28 2:2 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Ind. Medellin vs Envigado 55 28 17 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Millonarios vs Santa Fe 27 31 42 0:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Leones vs Atl. Nacional 9 24 67 2:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Aguilas vs Bucaramanga 53 29 18 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Dep. Pasto 58 26 16 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:15 UK Cortulua vs Cucuta 42 30 28 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:15 UK Llaneros vs Cartagena 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guadalupe vs Alajuelense 21 32 47 0:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Herediano vs Limon 61 30 9 6:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zeledon vs Cartagines 50 32 18 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Saprissa vs Carmelita 53 28 19 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK U.C.R. vs San Carlos 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Santos DG vs Grecia 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 12 29 59 1:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Lok. Zagreb vs D. Zagreb 13 29 58 0:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Apollon 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs Omonia 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs AEK Larnaca 14 26 60 0:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Opava vs Ostrava 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 57 28 15 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Plzen vs Pribram 59 25 16 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc 31 33 36 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Zlin 64 27 9 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Ceske Budejovice 39 30 31 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Vlasim vs Zizkov 39 31 30 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs FK Pardubice 36 31 33 4:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Silkeborg 32 34 34 3:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs F. Amager 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Fredericia 40 33 27 1:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Hvidovre 32 34 34 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Koge 28 34 38 4:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Vendsyssel 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Nordsjaelland 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aalborg vs FC Copenhagen 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Vejle 54 27 19 5:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Odense vs Esbjerg 53 28 19 2:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Emelec 32 31 37 0:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 19:30 UK Aucas vs Macara 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK U. Catolica vs Barcelona SC 30 32 38 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Mansfield vs Charlton 38 33 29 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Chorley vs Doncaster 27 31 42 2:2 X2
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Alfreton vs Fleetwood 12 26 62 1:4 2
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Barnet vs Bristol Rovers 29 31 40 1:1 X2
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Shrewsbury vs Salford 39 31 30 1:1 X
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Guiseley vs Cambridge Utd 12 30 58 4:3 2
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Weston-super-Mare vs Wrexham 10 30 60 0:2 2
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK Hitchin vs Solihull Moors 20 31 49 0:2 X2
England » FA Cup 14:30 UK Port Vale vs Sunderland 24 32 44 1:2 X2
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Liverpool vs Fulham 68 23 9 2:0 1
England » Premier League 14:15 UK Chelsea vs Everton 53 28 19 0:0 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Wolves 51 31 18 1:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester City vs Manchester Utd 56 30 14 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Caen 52 30 18 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Dijon 67 30 3 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Nantes 36 30 34 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs Paris SG 16 31 53 0:4 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth 57 29 14 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Arminia Bielefeld 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Regensburg 41 32 27 2:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Unterhaching vs Fortuna Koln 52 31 17 6:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Preussen Munster 32 32 36 3:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen 47 35 18 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 36 32 32 3:0 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs Atromitos 66 26 8 0:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK PAOK vs Panetolikos 81 18 1 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis 41 28 31 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos 52 25 23 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MOL Vidi 11 31 58 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 28 61 1:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva 29 33 38 2:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Atalanta vs Inter 39 32 29 4:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Chievo vs Bologna 36 29 35 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Udinese 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Sampdoria 57 30 13 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Lazio 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Juventus 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Verona 49 30 21 4:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Venezia 37 29 34 3:2 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Palermo vs Pescara 57 27 16 3:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Verdy vs Kamatamare 49 28 23 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kofu 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:05 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kumamoto 52 30 18 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Mito vs Gifu 32 32 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Yamaga 16 28 56 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Albirex Niigata 30 32 38 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Ehime vs Machida 13 29 58 0:2 2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Juarez 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atl. San Luis 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Celaya 59 30 11 4:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Puebla 51 27 22 6:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Monterrey 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Monarcas 42 32 26 2:3 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 37 32 31 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Groningen vs Heerenveen 30 34 36 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Excelsior vs Ajax 12 27 61 1:7 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar 18 34 48 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heracles vs Feyenoord 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Valerenga 35 33 32 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Brann 30 32 38 3:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Haugesund 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Stabaek 37 35 28 0:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Tromso 31 33 36 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Rosenborg 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Asane 30 35 35 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Viking vs Kongsvinger 53 35 12 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Jerv vs Tromsdalen 42 35 23 0:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Sogndal vs Notodden 36 35 29 0:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Floro vs Mjondalen 18 32 50 0:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Levanger vs Sandnes 18 36 46 3:4 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Strommen vs Aalesund 14 35 51 0:1 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Ull/Kisa 31 36 33 3:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:50 UK Cerro Porteno vs Diaz 55 28 17 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Guarani vs 3 de Febrero 50 31 19 5:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 01:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sport Rosario 58 26 16 3:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Ayacucho 47 29 24 2:2 1
Peru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo 65 24 11 2:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 23:15 UK FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao 65 21 14 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Puszcza vs Rakow 18 31 51 1:3 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Legnica vs Arka Gdynia 29 32 39 0:4 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan 39 32 29 2:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Guimaraes vs Santa Clara 49 27 24 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Tondela vs Benfica 11 26 63 1:3 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Chaves 50 29 21 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Famalicao vs Covilha 45 30 25 2:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs CD Cova da Piedade 38 31 31 2:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Academica 35 31 34 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Arouca vs Leixoes 45 30 25 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FCSB 18 31 51 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ufa vs Spartak Moscow 23 29 48 2:0 2
Russia » Premier League 13:00 UK Krasnodar vs Yenisey 54 25 21 3:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow 37 28 35 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 44 30 26 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Livingston vs Celtic 6 23 71 0:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Motherwell 51 29 20 7:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Michalovce vs Trnava 34 33 33 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Sered 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Domzale vs Celje 53 30 17 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Rudar vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 20 30 50 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Krsko vs Aluminij 31 34 35 1:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Cape Town City vs Black Leopards 61 27 12 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Amazulu vs Polokwane 23 26 51 0:0 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 19:00 UK Boca Juniors (Arg) vs River Plate (Arg) 39 28 33 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seoul vs Jeonnam 33 32 35 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Daegu vs Sangju Sangmu 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Alaves vs Huesca 58 30 12 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Barcelona vs Betis 69 26 5 3:4 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Espanyol 41 30 29 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid 16 35 49 2:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Granada CF vs Numancia 55 27 18 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Almeria 41 29 30 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Mallorca vs Cordoba 54 28 18 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Malaga 50 28 22 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Albacete 46 28 26 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Dalkurd 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Norrkoping 19 34 47 0:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Elfsborg 69 27 4 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs AIK 21 27 52 0:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Sirius 50 31 19 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Orebro vs Goteborg 44 33 23 1:3 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Hammarby 25 34 41 3:3 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs 59 31 10 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Kriens vs Lausanne 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Aarau vs Rapperswil 45 35 20 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Wil 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Grasshoppers 42 34 24 2:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Young Boys 18 34 48 2:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Sion 51 34 15 1:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Altinordu 35 32 33 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Elazigspor vs Eskisehirspor 49 32 19 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altay vs Adana Demirspor 31 34 35 3:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Istanbulspor AS 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Bursaspor vs Kasimpasa 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor 60 29 11 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Besiktas vs Sivasspor 52 28 20 1:2 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake 47 30 23 4:2 X
USA » MLS 22:30 UK Atlanta United vs New York City 53 32 15 3:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Mariupol 59 23 18 4:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar Donetsk 15 25 60 0:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Nacional vs Penarol 34 30 36 1:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Aberystwyth 46 33 21 2:3 1X
World » Friendly International Women 05:00 UK Japan W vs Norway W 65 26 9 4:1 1
World » Friendly International Women 10:00 UK Georgia W vs Turkey W 3 30 67 0:5 2
World » Friendly International Women 10:00 UK Greece W vs Slovakia W 21 32 47 1:1 X2
World » Friendly International Women 13:30 UK England W vs Sweden W 53 29 18 0:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *