Football Predictions for 11 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Tigre vs Racing Club 31 33 36 2:0 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Riverina 72 27 1 4:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Maitland 25 37 38 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Rockdale City Suns 52 33 15 0:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney FC U21 29 37 34 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Manly Utd 49 35 16 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Moreton Bay Utd 39 37 24 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane City 25 38 37 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers 11 34 55 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane U21 21 36 43 1:7 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:00 UK NE Metrostars vs West Adelaide 37 36 27 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Raiders 39 37 24 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City 20 35 45 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Para 36 35 29 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Melbourne Knights 24 35 41 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Avondale FC 34 35 31 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs South Melbourne 50 36 14 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully 17 36 47 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21 12 39 49 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Armadale 53 30 17 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Floreat Athena 10 37 53 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Inglewood Utd 12 36 52 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Balcatta 30 41 29 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Bayswater 26 39 35 2:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Ried vs Lafnitz 57 29 14 2:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Admira 51 33 16 2:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Mattersburg 22 34 44 2:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Wacker Innsbruck 61 31 8 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Energetik-BGU 40 30 30 2:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Dnepr vs Neman 20 31 49 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Brest vs Gorodeja 60 28 12 4:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Zhodino vs Slutsk 51 29 20 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Charleroi 25 34 41 0:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Westerlo 33 34 33 0:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge KSV 37 36 27 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Kortrijk 33 38 29 0:5 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Mouscron 52 35 13 3:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Bolivar vs Real Potosi 58 26 16 4:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Royal Pari 41 35 24 6:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs Guabira 47 35 18 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ 45 30 25 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Gremio 46 29 25 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Ponte Preta 40 29 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Criciuma vs America MG 31 29 40 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sport Recife vs Figueirense 44 27 29 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs Oeste 40 28 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs CRB 36 28 36 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Parana 43 29 28 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Tombense 55 30 15 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:15 UK Luverdense vs Remo 36 32 32 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Imperatriz vs Treze PB 53 31 16 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Paysandu PA vs Juventude 33 32 35 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 35 30 35 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Antofagasta vs Huachipato 35 30 35 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs Union La Calera 20 30 50 1:0 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Curico Unido vs O’Higgins 46 30 24 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Colo Colo vs Palestino 50 28 22 2:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Meizhou Hakka 32 32 36 0:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Nantong Zhiyun 46 34 20 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Sichuan Annapurna 55 31 14 1:1 1
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Beijing EG 15 30 55 1:0 2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Qingdao Huanghai 26 33 41 2:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Shanghai Shenxin 37 33 30 4:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Zhejiang Greentown 33 33 34 1:1 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Wuhan Zall 47 30 23 1:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Henan Jianye 43 32 25 2:3 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Renhe 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Dep. Pasto 54 27 19 1:3 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:30 UK Barranquilla vs Leones 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Osijek 39 31 30 0:4 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs D. Zagreb 29 30 41 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Omonia vs APOEL 36 32 32 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis 50 31 19 5:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko 32 30 38 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Opava vs Dukla Prague 45 29 26 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Pribram vs Karvina 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Jablonec vs Ostrava 60 27 13 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Liberec 47 29 24 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:00 UK Chrudim vs Vlasim 59 30 11 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Znojmo 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Zizkov 41 35 24 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Brno 9 31 60 2:4 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Macara 36 32 32 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Fuerza A. vs America de Quito 25 33 42 3:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK Aucas vs Ind. del Valle 31 32 37 2:1 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Aston Villa vs West Brom 48 32 20 2:1 1X
England » Championship 17:15 UK Derby vs Leeds 39 31 30 0:1 X
England » League One 19:30 UK Sunderland vs Portsmouth 44 31 25 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs AFC Fylde 38 32 30 3:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Honka vs VPS 64 27 9 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Lahti 38 29 33 0:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK HJK vs SJK 64 26 10 2:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs Jaro 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Haka 52 32 16 0:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs AC Kajaani 34 36 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Angers vs Paris SG 4 30 66 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Toulouse 45 30 25 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Reims 38 30 32 3:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Strasbourg 45 32 23 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Nantes 41 31 28 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Monaco 30 34 36 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Hallescher vs Braunschweig 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Energie Cottbus vs Aalen 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs Uerdingen 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Wehen vs VfL Osnabruck 34 33 33 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Unterhaching vs Lotte 43 34 23 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Kaiserslautern 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Meppen vs Jena 25 36 39 0:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Munich 1860 vs Fortuna Koln 43 33 24 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Grossaspach vs Zwickau 34 33 33 5:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Preussen Munster vs Karlsruher 25 32 43 1:4 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen 38 38 24 0:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Dusseldorf 61 32 7 3:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich 10 34 56 0:0 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Wolfsburg 28 35 37 3:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin 39 35 26 3:4 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Freiburg 40 36 24 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs B. Monchengladbach 21 35 44 0:4 X2
Greece » Greek Cup 18:30 UK PAOK vs AEK Athens FC 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Puskas Academy 46 28 26 0:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs DVTK 45 32 23 4:4 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs MTK Budapest 58 29 13 4:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Haladas 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Kisvarda 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Debrecen 50 28 22 2:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Haukar vs Olafsvik 13 35 52 0:0 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri 14 32 54 0:2 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:00 UK Magni vs Keflavik 18 32 50 1:3 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Grindavik 35 36 29 2:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Valur vs Akranes 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Cabinteely 49 27 24 0:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Waterford vs Sligo Rovers 53 30 17 3:3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Netanya 46 29 25 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Yehuda vs H. Beer Sheva 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem 28 29 43 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Genoa 50 28 22 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs Lazio 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Fiorentina vs AC Milan 30 32 38 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Ascoli 67 23 10 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Benevento 39 32 29 2:3 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Palermo vs Cittadella 59 27 14 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Cremonese 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Verona vs Foggia 50 31 19 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Livorno 21 28 51 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Salernitana 36 32 32 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Spezia 52 27 21 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Venezia 21 28 51 2:3 2
Italy » Super Cup (Serie C) 19:30 UK Entella vs Pordenone 37 32 31 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs G-Osaka 35 33 32 3:1 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Yokohama M. 28 34 38 3:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata 34 30 36 3:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka 37 30 33 3:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Ryukyu vs Mito 32 32 36 1:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Glentoran vs Cliftonville 15 33 52 0:0 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Rosenborg 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sogndal vs KFUM Oslo 44 34 22 4:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guarani vs Sol de America 46 34 20 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK AD Cantolao vs U. de Deportes 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Sport Boys vs Carlos Mannucci 42 34 24 3:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs Union Comercio 66 26 8 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Huanuco 59 29 12 2:0 1
Poland » Division 1 11:15 UK Warta Poznan vs GKS Katowice 30 36 34 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Suwalki vs Puszcza 39 38 23 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Rakow 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK LKS Lodz vs Chojniczanka 54 30 16 2:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs Odra Opole 38 31 31 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Chrobry Glogow 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Stal Mielec vs Termalica B-B. 40 32 28 5:4 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Garbarnia vs Olsztyn 18 39 43 0:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Plock 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legnica vs Gornik Z. 37 33 30 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Cracovia vs Lech Poznan 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Santa Clara vs Feirense 52 28 20 4:4 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Portimonense vs Maritimo 44 30 26 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Boavista vs Braga 27 33 40 4:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Tondela 51 29 20 1:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Leixoes vs Ferreira 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Benfica B vs Guimaraes B 65 26 9 2:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Penafiel 56 32 12 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Arouca vs Estoril 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Concordia 48 28 24 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Calarasi 44 28 28 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sepsi vs FCSB 8 27 65 1:5 2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Spartak Moscow 2 42 30 28 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Tyumen 54 25 21 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs M. Saransk 38 31 31 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tomsk 53 26 21 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Krasnodar 2 52 27 21 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Sochi 27 29 44 2:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Armavir vs Sibir 53 25 22 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Chertanovo M. 45 30 25 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs SKA Khabarovsk 43 27 30 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Yenisey vs Krasnodar 16 26 58 0:4 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 49 29 22 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Montrose 58 29 13 5:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Raith 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Annan 36 33 31 1:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Edinburgh City 44 30 26 3:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Berwick 51 30 19 4:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hibernian 37 30 33 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dundee FC 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Motherwell 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ayr 34 32 34 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Cukaricki 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs Radnicki Nis 28 31 41 3:3 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Partizan 20 27 53 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Sp. Subotica 54 27 19 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Backa 62 25 13 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zemun vs Radnik 67 28 5 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Macva vs Rad Beograd 37 30 33 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 61 31 8 6:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Sered 53 29 18 3:4 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Ruzomberok 28 34 38 0:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Senica 39 33 28 2:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Podbrezova 48 32 20 3:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Trencin 35 33 32 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:20 UK Krsko vs Mura 12 28 60 0:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:45 UK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 39 31 30 0:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane 53 28 19 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Cape Town City 22 27 51 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Amazulu 49 27 24 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits 43 28 29 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns 20 28 52 0:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Kaizer Chiefs 40 27 33 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Maritzburg Utd 38 28 34 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Highlands 43 26 31 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Incheon vs Pohang 29 31 40 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Daegu 32 30 38 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Lugo 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Mallorca 16 28 56 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Zaragoza 34 30 36 0:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Alcorcon 45 26 29 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Ostersunds vs Hacken 33 33 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Kalmar vs Helsingborg 43 29 28 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Sundsvall vs Orebro 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Forward 28 38 34 4:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Gefle 33 38 29 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Rynninge 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Bodens vs Team TG FF 24 35 41 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Lunds 52 30 18 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Skovde AIK 41 35 24 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Eskilsminne 33 34 33 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Lindome 35 36 29 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Trollhattan 52 31 17 1:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Halmstad 35 33 32 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Degerfors 47 33 20 2:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Dalkurd 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Orgryte vs Jonkopings 37 31 32 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Aarau 18 35 47 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Wil 30 33 37 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Vaduz vs Winterthur 34 34 32 1:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Chiasso vs Rapperswil 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Zurich 31 34 35 1:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Lugano 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Adanaspor AS 34 31 35 0:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Elazigspor vs Afjet Afyonspor 51 30 19 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Galatasaray 11 33 56 2:3 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Akhisarspor 54 27 19 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Sivasspor 43 33 24 3:3 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers 35 35 30 1:0 X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Cincinnati vs Montreal Impact 43 34 23 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK FC Dallas vs New York Red Bulls 45 33 22 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union 42 35 23 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City 34 35 31 0:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Lviv 51 30 19 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 59 28 13 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandriya 70 25 5 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 17:15 UK Progreso vs Fenix 27 35 38 3:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Cerro Largo 27 35 38 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Wanderers vs Boston River 35 32 33 0:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Danubio 42 34 24 0:5 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Juventud vs Plaza Colonia 32 34 34 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rampla Juniors vs CA Cerro 53 32 15 2:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs River Plate 57 32 11 1:1 1
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK Caernarfon vs Cardiff Metropolitan 38 34 28 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *