Football Predictions for 11 Mar 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Patronato vs River Plate 18 29 53 0:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Huracan vs San Lorenzo 31 29 40 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P. 27 29 44 0:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central 41 29 30 2:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 58 33 9 2:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Blacktown City 22 35 43 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sutherland Sharks 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 04:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Redlands 15 34 51 1:5 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK West Torrens vs Croydon Kings 8 36 56 1:0 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide City 17 34 49 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 09:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Joondalup United 51 34 15 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Mattersburg vs Salzburg 16 32 52 2:2 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 59 27 14 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Antwerp 59 31 10 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Eupen vs Mouscron 55 32 13 4:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Genk vs Gent 32 34 34 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Kortrijk vs Charleroi 33 33 34 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Waasland-Beveren 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Lokeren vs Waregem 32 33 35 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Oostende vs St. Liege 38 34 28 2:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK St. Truiden vs Club Brugge KV 14 32 54 0:1 2
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Wilstermann vs Bolivar 39 33 28 4:2 1X
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 21:15 UK Guabira vs Sport Boys 54 30 16 1:1 1
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 21:15 UK The Strongest vs Aurora 53 28 19 2:1 1
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 23:30 UK U. Sucre vs Real Potosi 55 31 14 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:45 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Cabofriense 44 29 27 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Botafogo RJ 19 28 53 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:30 UK Fluminense vs Nova Iguacu 64 27 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Concordia vs Brusque 37 32 31 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Figueirense vs Avai 50 31 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Criciuma vs Tubarao 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Avenida vs Novo Hamburgo 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK EC Cruzeiro vs SER Caxias 36 30 34 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Internacional vs Gremio 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Juventude vs Veranopolis 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Sao Luiz vs EC Sao Jose 40 30 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK SC Sao Paulo vs Brasil de Pelotas 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolis vs Itumbiara 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Rio Verde vs Anapolina 27 31 42 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Goias 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Tombense 61 29 10 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Caldense vs Uberlandia 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Patrocinense vs Cruzeiro 17 25 58 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Tupi vs EC Democrata 48 31 21 7:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK URT vs Boa 36 32 32 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs America MG 17 32 51 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Remo vs Paysandu PA 30 33 37 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Londrina vs Uniao PR 42 30 28 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Coritiba vs Foz do Iguacu 47 32 21 1:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Corinthians 30 29 41 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Sao Caetano 37 30 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Ituano vs Palmeiras 22 32 46 0:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Mirassol vs Linense 53 31 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Ferroviaria 59 29 12 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Santo Andre vs Novorizontino 28 30 42 2:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Santos vs Sao Bento 44 30 26 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Red Bull Brasil 60 25 15 3:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Vitoria vs ABC 61 29 10 3:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Bistritsa vs Septemvri Sofia 30 34 36 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA-Sofia 18 28 54 1:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski vs Etar 49 34 17 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Transcend 45 34 21 4:2 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Shenzhen vs Heilongjiang Lava 56 31 13 2:2 1
China » Jia League 11:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Wuhan Zall 47 36 17 0:1 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei 24 33 43 2:3 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda 42 32 26 1:0 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Beijing Guoan 33 33 34 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Alajuelense vs Zeledon 49 33 18 3:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Carmelita vs Saprissa 13 31 56 1:1 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK U.C.R. vs Limon 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs Herediano 31 31 38 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Liberia vs Santos DG 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cartagines vs Guadalupe 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Zapresic vs Rijeka 7 29 64 0:3 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Cibalia vs Osijek 10 30 60 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK APOEL vs AEK Larnaca 55 30 15 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Ostrava 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 45 29 26 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:15 UK Plzen vs Liberec 57 26 17 2:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 10:00 UK Sokolov vs Opava 29 33 38 0:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Brabrand vs Viborg 16 31 53 0:0 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Esbjerg vs Fredericia 35 32 33 2:4 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Thisted FC 50 31 19 3:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Vejle 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Skive vs F. Amager 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Lyngby 44 30 26 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Randers FC 44 28 28 4:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland 23 36 41 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Horsens vs Brondby 14 29 57 1:1 2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Delfin vs Barcelona SC 24 35 41 0:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK LDU Quito vs Aucas 54 28 18 1:1 1
England » Championship 14:30 UK Nottingham vs Derby 31 32 37 0:0 X
England » Premier League 13:30 UK Arsenal vs Watford 58 31 11 3:0 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Bournemouth vs Tottenham 24 30 46 1:4 X
England » Vanarama National League 12:00 UK Wrexham vs Chester 59 27 14 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Guingamp vs Nice 31 31 38 2:5 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lyon vs Caen 65 29 6 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Toulouse vs Marseille 27 30 43 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Duisburg vs Dusseldorf 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Sandhausen 53 30 17 2:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Union Berlin vs Aue 60 29 11 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Hallescher 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Erfurt vs Karlsruher 11 29 60 1:3 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Aalen 50 26 24 6:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt 54 30 16 3:2 1
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Platanias FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus 7 24 69 0:4 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs Levadiakos 40 28 32 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Xanthi FC vs Panetolikos 41 28 31 1:0 X
Iceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Grindavik 54 29 17 0:3 1
Iceland » League Cup 16:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik 64 23 13 2:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Breidablik 31 33 36 4:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drogheda vs Athlone 79 20 1 6:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Akko vs Shmona 33 30 37 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK H. Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem 17 28 55 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Fiorentina vs Benevento 57 28 15 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Atalanta 26 29 45 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Lazio 11 30 59 2:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Sampdoria 34 31 35 4:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Juventus vs Udinese 60 24 16 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Spal 50 30 20 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs AC Milan 28 30 42 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Napoli 33 32 35 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Avellino 35 30 35 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 16:30 UK Empoli vs Entella 63 27 10 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Ravenna 45 29 26 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Renate 41 29 30 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Mestre vs Pordenone 32 30 38 4:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Triestina vs Vicenza 54 29 17 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Fermana vs Reggiana 35 29 36 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:30 UK Gubbio vs FeralpiSalo 28 30 42 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:30 UK Teramo vs Santarcangelo 34 31 35 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Catanzaro vs Trapani 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Fondi vs Andria 31 29 40 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Akragas 61 27 12 7:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Paganese vs Rende 23 30 47 3:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Monopoli 41 30 29 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Bisceglie vs Cosenza 32 30 38 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Lecce vs Matera 45 30 25 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Catania 20 31 49 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Siracusa vs Casertana 39 30 31 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Shonan vs Nagoya 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata 32 29 39 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kyoto 43 29 28 1:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Chiba vs Gifu 42 30 28 2:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kamatamare vs Mito 29 30 41 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka 20 29 51 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Machida vs Kofu 30 30 40 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Oita 40 30 30 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Renofa Yamaguchi 25 31 44 2:5 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Verdy vs Yamaga 32 30 38 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Ehime 50 28 22 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Celaya vs Zacatecas Mineros 38 32 30 2:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Club Tijuana 42 30 28 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club America vs Club Leon 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Toluca 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Groningen vs Zwolle 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Ajax vs Heerenveen 68 29 3 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Vitesse 39 32 29 5:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar 36 33 31 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Lillestrom 50 32 18 3:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Sandefjord 49 28 23 5:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Haugesund 48 28 24 1:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Tromso 40 32 28 4:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Stabaek 51 31 18 2:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg 33 32 35 1:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:45 UK Diaz vs Guarani 35 33 32 0:3 X
Peru » Primera Division 01:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sport Boys 38 33 29 3:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 18:30 UK AD Cantolao vs Union Comercio 34 30 36 1:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. de Deportes 36 33 31 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia 38 30 32 5:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Legia 30 30 40 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 11:45 UK Portimonense vs Guimaraes 50 31 19 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Maritimo vs Setubal 42 29 29 4:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Belenenses vs Tondela 56 29 15 0:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Ferreira vs FC Porto 1 26 73 1:0 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Academico Viseu 38 32 30 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Voluntari vs Poli Timisoara 46 30 24 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FCSB vs FC Viitorul 54 27 19 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Rostov vs Zenit Petersburg 31 29 40 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moscow 26 28 46 0:3 2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk 65 21 14 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Rangers vs Celtic 28 32 40 2:3 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs Macva 47 28 25 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Mladost vs Vojvodina 34 32 34 0:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Zemun vs FK Vozdovac 33 31 36 3:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs Partizan 21 32 47 0:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Javor 49 30 21 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica 61 29 10 0:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Borac 62 25 13 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Napredak 73 25 2 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:20 UK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava 37 32 31 2:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Triglav vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 30 61 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Celje 35 32 33 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeonnam vs Pohang 39 32 29 2:3 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 37 30 33 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Espanyol vs Real Sociedad 34 31 35 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Celta Vigo 65 26 9 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Las Palmas vs Villarreal 36 33 31 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Ath Bilbao vs Leganes 49 28 23 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Zaragoza vs Lorca FC 61 26 13 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Barcelona B vs Numancia 34 29 37 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Osasuna 44 28 28 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cordoba vs Lugo 37 30 33 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Leonesa 48 28 24 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Huesca 37 29 34 0:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Ostersunds vs GAIS 63 32 5 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Servette Geneve FC vs Wohlen 65 26 9 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Schaffhausen 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Basel 11 31 58 1:0 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Thun 40 34 26 7:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Grasshoppers 64 29 7 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Goztepe vs Antalyaspor 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kayserispor vs Kardemir Karabuk 57 26 17 3:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fenerbahce 19 30 51 0:2 2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Konyaspor 67 28 5 2:1 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Gaziantepspor vs Samsunspor 19 24 57 2:1 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor 50 29 21 0:2 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:00 UK Denizlispor vs Erzurum BB 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Karpaty vs Olimpik Donetsk 28 30 42 0:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Mariupol vs FK Zorya Luhansk 25 31 44 0:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dyn. Kiev vs Veres Rivne 70 26 4 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Torque vs Wanderers 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Racing Montevideo 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rampla Juniors vs River Plate 34 34 32 1:2 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers 42 33 25 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Minnesota 49 33 18 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Atlanta United vs DC United 59 31 10 3:1 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK New York City vs Los Angeles Galaxy 48 32 20 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *