Football Predictions for 11 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Woden Weston 38 39 23 2:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Cooma 24 40 36 3:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Lambton J. 3 33 64 0:1 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Charlestown City Blues 24 36 40 0:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Broadmeadow 27 35 38 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions 53 36 11 1:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Blacktown City 9 30 61 1:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sutherland Sharks 30 37 33 2:5 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Sydney Olympic 19 34 47 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs APIA Tigers 11 36 53 2:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Manly Utd 42 36 22 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Peninsula 7 38 55 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane City 28 39 33 3:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Ried vs Amstetten 56 30 14 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Austria Vienna 38 33 29 1:5 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Sturm Graz 18 34 48 1:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs St. Polten 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs Gorodeja 54 29 17 0:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK BATE vs Energetik-BGU 55 28 17 4:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Din. Minsk vs FC Minsk 56 28 16 3:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK St. Truiden vs St. Liege 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Antwerp 34 32 34 2:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs Gent 23 34 43 2:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lokeren vs Lommel SK 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Destroyers vs Real Potosi 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero 39 34 27 2:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Royal Pari 60 28 12 4:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Wilstermann 43 35 22 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Fluminense 39 30 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Internacional vs Corinthians 42 28 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Bahia 59 24 17 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Athletico-PR 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Avai vs Cruzeiro 36 30 34 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Goias vs Vasco 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Guarani 55 28 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Criciuma vs Sport Recife 30 30 40 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Treze PB vs Ferroviario 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Boa vs EC Sao Jose 32 29 39 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Ypiranga FC 41 28 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Confianca vs Santa Cruz 30 33 37 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Arda vs Lok. Plovdiv 21 32 47 2:5 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia 57 28 15 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs Huachipato 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Palestino vs Union La Calera 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK O’Higgins vs Colo Colo 33 35 32 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. Catolica vs Coquimbo 69 24 7 1:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Liaoning 48 30 22 4:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Nantong Zhiyun 32 34 34 1:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Tianhai 42 34 24 1:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande 20 36 44 1:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Envigado vs Deportes Tolima 26 30 44 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Ind. Medellin vs America De Cali 41 31 28 4:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Santa Fe vs Patriotas 48 28 24 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Dep. Pasto 42 29 29 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Huila vs Millonarios 26 29 45 1:1 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Cartagena vs Atletico F.C. 58 31 11 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Bogota vs Fortaleza 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Valledupar 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Tigres 32 34 34 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Barranquilla 60 30 10 2:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos DG vs Zeledon 31 32 37 4:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Alajuelense vs Saprissa 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:05 UK Grecia vs U.C.R. 55 32 13 3:3 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs San Carlos 31 34 35 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cartagines vs Herediano 37 33 30 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split 15 32 53 2:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Gorica vs Rijeka 21 31 48 2:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Plzen vs Slovacko 55 27 18 0:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Jablonec vs Opava 65 28 7 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague 24 32 44 4:3 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Vitkovice 51 30 19 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vlasim vs Lisen 53 29 18 1:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Skive 38 32 30 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Naestved 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Viborg vs Koge 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Kolding IF vs Roskilde 33 33 34 4:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Nykobing vs Hvidovre 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg 59 32 9 2:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Esbjerg 44 31 25 4:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Midtjylland 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Hobro vs Brondby 20 33 47 0:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Aucas vs LDU Quito 38 32 30 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK Tecnico U. vs Dep. Cuenca 30 32 38 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK EL Nacional vs Emelec 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Leicester vs Wolves 48 30 22 0:0 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Newcastle vs Arsenal 28 32 40 0:1 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Chelsea 46 31 23 4:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Mariehamn vs Ilves 31 31 38 0:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs VPS 42 29 29 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lille vs Nantes 44 27 29 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Strasbourg vs Metz 35 30 35 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Nimes 77 22 1 3:0 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Salmrohr vs Holstein Kiel 15 28 57 0:6 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Halberstadt vs Union Berlin 16 20 64 0:6 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Rodinghausen vs Paderborn 18 31 51 3:3 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Mannheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 13 31 56 3:5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Oberneuland vs Darmstadt 4 26 70 1:6 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Saarbrucken vs Regensburg 17 33 50 3:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Lubeck vs St. Pauli 22 35 43 2:2 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Eichstatt vs Hertha Berlin 15 26 59 1:5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs RB Leipzig 12 31 57 2:3 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Chemnitzer vs Hamburger SV 7 32 61 2:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Duisburg vs Greuther Furth 33 32 35 2:0 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Wehen vs FC Koln 23 32 45 2:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Puskas Academy vs MOL Fehervar 16 32 52 0:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Paks vs Honved 27 32 41 3:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Debrecen vs Kisvarda 41 31 28 4:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Akranes vs Breidablik 31 33 36 1:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Kopavogur vs KR Reykjavik 24 33 43 4:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Stjarnan 35 33 32 4:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 57 33 10 3:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Valur vs Hafnarfjordur 49 34 17 2:3 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 11:00 UK Lucan Utd vs Donnycarney 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 14:00 UK UC Dublin vs Letterkenny Rovers 61 20 19 5:2 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 14:00 UK Collinstown vs Galway 32 32 36 1:2 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 15:00 UK Maynooth Univ. vs Waterford 16 30 54 0:2 2
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Spezia vs Pro Patria 58 26 16 5:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:30 UK Chievo vs Ravenna 70 25 5 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 18:00 UK Venezia vs Catania 43 30 27 2:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Cittadella vs Padova 53 31 16 3:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Cremonese vs Virtus Francavilla 54 26 20 4:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Entella vs Sudtirol 47 29 24 1:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Pordenone vs FeralpiSalo 55 30 15 1:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Frosinone vs Carrarese 65 22 13 4:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Benevento vs Monza 49 32 19 3:4 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Trapani vs Piacenza 44 30 26 3:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Perugia vs Triestina 53 27 20 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Monopoli vs Cosenza 24 30 46 1:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Pescara vs Mantova 73 23 4 3:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Empoli vs Reggina 1914 63 22 15 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Livorno vs Carpi 56 24 20 0:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Salernitana vs Catanzaro 68 27 5 3:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Crotone vs Arezzo 63 27 10 4:3 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Pisa vs Potenza 51 27 22 3:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Juve Stabia vs Imolese 65 25 10 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK C-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 61 28 11 1:2 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Shonan 31 34 35 2:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata 30 31 39 2:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Verdy vs Kagoshima Utd 44 33 23 3:3 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Venados vs UAEM Potros 50 29 21 1:1 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Celaya 52 29 19 0:0 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Necaxa 56 30 14 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Atl. San Luis 44 30 26 3:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Club America 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Sittard vs Heracles 33 36 31 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Feyenoord 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar 10 32 58 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Utrecht vs Zwolle 45 32 23 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK PSV vs Den Haag 64 26 10 3:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Ranheim 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Odd 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Viking 53 31 16 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Valerenga 31 33 36 3:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Raufoss 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Skeid 31 33 36 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Sogndal 30 34 36 1:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Strommen 55 30 15 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Nest-Sotra 33 35 32 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Ham-Kam 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 61 28 11 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guarani vs Deportivo Santani 59 31 10 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs Stal Mielec 45 30 25 4:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Suwalki vs Warta Poznan 38 31 31 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Piast Gliwice 35 32 33 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Korona Kielce 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Boavista vs Aves 41 29 30 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK Maritimo vs Sporting 16 29 55 1:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Braga vs Moreirense 52 27 21 3:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Academica vs Leixoes 35 30 35 3:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Feirense vs Vilafranquense 51 30 19 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Covilha vs FC Porto B 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Penafiel vs Academico Viseu 46 32 22 0:2 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Benfica B vs Estoril 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs Sepsi 59 27 14 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Voluntari 59 27 14 1:3 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Ufa 44 30 26 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural 52 27 21 4:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Sochi 59 25 16 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow 31 31 38 1:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hibernian 63 29 8 6:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Aberdeen 31 30 39 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Napredak vs Partizan 10 31 59 2:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Radnik vs Vojvodina 33 29 38 0:4 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Proleter vs Sp. Subotica 37 29 34 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Pohronie vs Trnava 36 34 30 2:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs Celje 41 30 29 3:5 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK Rudar vs O. Ljubljana 33 31 36 0:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Golden Arrows 43 28 29 5:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu 47 32 21 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Pohang vs Jeonbuk 12 33 55 1:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 34 35 31 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Busan vs Daejeon 62 28 10 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Anyang vs Jeonnam 46 32 22 4:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Malmo FF 32 31 37 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs AIK 16 27 57 2:4 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg 55 31 14 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Helsingborg 51 31 18 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Karlstad vs Team TG FF 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Sollentuna vs Bodens 50 29 21 2:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Umea FC vs Sylvia 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Linkoping City vs Sandvikens 36 36 28 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Utsiktens 14 37 49 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Oskarshamns 40 34 26 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Ljungskile 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oddevold vs Atvidabergs 36 36 28 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Trollhattan 38 36 26 5:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Brommapojkarna 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Brage vs Osters 41 32 27 5:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Vasteras SK vs Orgryte 32 33 35 2:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK GAIS vs Mjallby 32 35 33 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Wil vs Lausanne Ouchy 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Winterthur 32 34 34 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Sion 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Thun 39 35 26 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Xamax 39 34 27 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati 64 30 6 2:2 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs Orlando City 43 32 25 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Minnesota United 52 32 16 5:3 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake 45 33 22 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes 23 36 41 2:1 X2
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Montreal Impact 43 32 25 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps 57 29 14 3:1 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta United vs New York City 37 34 29 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo 42 32 26 2:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK Washington Spirit W vs Chicago W 30 33 37 0:1 X
USA » NWSL Women 00:30 UK Orlando Pride W vs Houston Dash W 46 34 20 0:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 20:00 UK Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina Courage W 24 34 42 2:1 X2
USA » NWSL Women 21:00 UK Seattle Reign W vs Utah Royals W 41 30 29 1:3 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Swope Park 62 29 9 3:2 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Birmingham 60 30 10 0:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Bethlehem 60 30 10 0:0 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Rio Grande 41 33 26 3:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Memphis vs North Carolina 25 33 42 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Saint Louis FC vs Charleston 39 32 29 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs Fresno 19 32 49 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Austin Bold vs LA Galaxy 2 43 34 23 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Tulsa Roughnecks 52 35 13 4:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs El Paso 62 29 9 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Reno vs San Antonio 53 33 14 1:4 1
USA » USL Championship 20:00 UK Louisville City vs Atlanta United 2 60 32 8 5:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs FK Zorya Luhansk 18 30 52 1:3 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Desna 49 29 22 0:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Karpaty vs Mariupol 32 31 37 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Danubio 32 33 35 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs CA Cerro 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Fenix 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Penarol 28 32 40 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK AS Roma (Ita) vs Real Madrid (Esp) 26 35 39 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Fiorentina (Ita) vs Galatasaray (Tur) 32 35 33 4:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *