Football Predictions for 10 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Rosario Central 45 29 26 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 23:30 UK Colon Santa FE vs Estudiantes L.P. 34 29 37 1:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:00 UK Persepolis (Irn) vs Kashima (Jpn) 29 30 41 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK WS Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs A. Klagenfurt 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs St. Polten 56 29 15 0:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Admira 53 27 20 5:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Altach 39 31 30 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Vitebsk 20 30 50 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK FC Gomel vs FC Minsk 33 30 37 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Neman vs Smolevichi STI 40 29 31 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Club Brugge KV 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs St. Truiden 26 34 40 1:4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Lokeren 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Waasland-Beveren 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Destroyers vs Guabira 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Aurora vs Sport Boys 59 29 12 4:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Royal Pari vs Blooming 47 31 22 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK America MG vs Parana 64 23 13 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 41 29 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro 34 31 35 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Flamengo RJ 32 29 39 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Oeste vs Londrina 24 29 47 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Criciuma vs CRB 46 30 24 3:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK CSA vs Atletico GO 50 30 20 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Avai vs Fortaleza 42 30 28 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Sao Bento 42 29 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Guarani vs Paysandu PA 36 30 34 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia 56 28 16 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Cherno More vs Levski Sofia 18 31 51 1:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Vereya vs Etar 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK A. Italiano vs Palestino 35 32 33 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK San Luis vs U. De Chile 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Chico vs Huila 51 26 23 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas 62 31 7 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Once Caldas vs Petrolera 69 28 3 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK La Equidad vs America De Cali 58 26 16 1:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Osijek 34 31 35 0:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Zapresic 57 25 18 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs Paralimni 67 18 15 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Paphos 33 33 34 3:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Nea Salamis 51 30 19 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Karvina vs Sparta Prague 22 30 48 1:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Liberec 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Mas Taborsko 56 31 13 0:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Brno 28 30 42 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Prostejov 33 29 38 4:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Sonderjyske 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 00:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Delfin 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 21:30 UK Tecnico U. vs LDU Quito 20 31 49 2:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Hull 46 30 24 3:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Rotherham 43 29 28 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Preston 41 32 27 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Aston Villa 42 31 27 0:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Wigan 57 28 15 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Millwall 58 31 11 4:3 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Stoke 32 31 37 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Brentford 24 33 43 3:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Ipswich 41 30 29 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Swansea 36 31 33 0:1 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK West Brom vs Leeds 33 33 34 4:1 X
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Maidenhead vs Portsmouth 5 29 66 0:4 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Macclesfield 23 32 45 2:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Cheltenham 29 32 39 0:0 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Swindon vs York 57 28 15 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Torquay vs Woking 44 32 24 0:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Burton 35 33 32 2:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Bradford City 27 32 41 1:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Grimsby vs MK Dons 18 30 52 3:1 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bromley vs Peterborough 18 32 50 1:3 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Stevenage 42 32 26 1:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Northampton 42 30 28 3:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Stockport 59 30 11 1:3 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bury vs Dover 71 27 2 5:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Hartlepool 53 28 19 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Forest Green 52 31 17 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Accrington vs Colchester 36 33 31 1:0 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Notts Co 66 28 6 4:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Met. Police vs Newport Co 17 28 55 0:2 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Walsall vs Coventry 41 32 27 3:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Gateshead 62 31 7 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Sutton vs Slough 61 30 9 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Exeter vs Blackpool 25 32 43 2:3 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Luton vs Wycombe 59 30 11 2:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Crewe vs Carlisle 41 32 27 0:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Southend vs Crawley 51 30 19 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Southport vs Boreham Wood 28 31 41 2:0 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Oxford City 69 28 3 3:3 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Morecambe vs FC Halifax 57 31 12 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Billericay 48 32 20 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Cardiff vs Brighton 42 30 28 2:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs West Ham 19 30 51 1:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Burnley 56 27 17 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Bournemouth 28 32 40 2:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Watford 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Tottenham 23 32 45 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Guingamp vs Lyon 20 32 48 2:4 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Montpellier 33 29 38 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Nice 37 32 31 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK St Etienne vs Reims 43 30 27 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Amiens 50 30 20 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Valenciennes vs Lens 34 30 36 4:2 X
France » National 14:00 UK Le Mans vs Laval 50 29 21 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK FC Koln vs SG Dynamo Dresden 46 30 24 8:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Heidenheim 38 30 32 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs Hamburger SV 24 30 46 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Uerdingen 24 32 44 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs VfL Osnabruck 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Hallescher 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Karlsruher 33 31 36 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Kaiserslautern 38 33 29 4:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Lotte 51 31 18 2:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Augsburg 56 34 10 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs B. Monchengladbach 34 35 31 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Mainz 34 31 35 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Hertha Berlin 23 33 44 4:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs Stuttgart 37 33 30 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Bayern Munich 20 37 43 3:2 X2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Giannina 34 29 37 2:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Panionios 49 28 23 0:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Levadiakos vs OFI Crete 38 29 33 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK DVTK vs Debrecen 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Puskas Academy 37 31 32 3:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Ujpest 28 31 41 1:4 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Honved 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Haladas vs Ferencvaros 17 29 54 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 38 30 32 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Yehuda 38 31 31 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Raanana 49 29 22 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Haifa 20 30 50 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Parma 67 27 6 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spal vs Cagliari 39 29 32 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Genoa vs Napoli 8 30 62 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Padova 35 28 37 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Benevento 20 28 52 2:2 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Livorno 49 26 25 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Spezia 37 28 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Cosenza vs Lecce 31 29 40 2:3 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Urawa 32 35 33 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Iwata 40 30 30 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs Nagoya 39 36 25 2:0 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK C-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale 33 33 34 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Kobe vs Sagan Tosu 35 32 33 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama M. 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Shonan 34 33 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yokohama vs Okayama 46 29 25 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Oita vs Kanazawa 49 30 21 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Chiba 27 34 39 0:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 58 29 13 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Venados 49 30 21 3:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs UAEM Potros 36 30 34 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Cimarrones de Sonora 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Tampico Madero 37 31 32 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Veracruz vs Queretaro 31 32 37 2:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Pachuca 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Lobos BUAP 54 27 19 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK FC Emmen vs Breda 31 34 35 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Graafschap vs PSV 1 29 70 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Vitesse vs Utrecht 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Venlo vs Sittard 42 33 25 3:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Crusaders 9 27 64 0:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Institute 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Warrenpoint 53 29 18 1:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Ballymena 39 36 25 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Coleraine 32 34 34 1:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 16:00 UK Fredrikstad vs K. Oslo 43 38 19 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:50 UK Independiente vs Olimpia Asuncion 26 28 46 1:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sol de America 39 31 30 4:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 18:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Binacional 68 20 12 4:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs U. San Martin 23 33 44 3:1 X2
Peru » Primera Division 22:45 UK Garcilaso vs U. de Deportes 61 30 9 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow 55 30 15 2:0 1
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Olsztyn 51 30 19 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Termalica B-B. 22 33 45 2:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Garbarnia 58 27 15 6:1 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Chojniczanka 43 30 27 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie 35 31 34 1:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 51 31 18 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Zaglebie 43 31 26 3:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs Boavista 32 30 38 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Aves vs Rio Ave 37 33 30 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Nacional vs Maritimo 38 32 30 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Braga 56 26 18 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Penafiel vs Benfica B 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Mafra 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs Guimaraes B 39 30 31 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Astra vs Poli Iasi 50 29 21 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Concordia 59 27 14 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Calarasi 73 23 4 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 04:00 UK Luch vs Nizhny Novgorod 41 29 30 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Tyumen 63 27 10 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Sibir vs M. Saransk 25 30 45 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Kursk 34 29 37 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs FC Tambov 27 30 43 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Armavir vs Chertanovo M. 35 33 32 1:3 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Sochi vs Zenit Petersburg 2 60 27 13 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs Tomsk 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow 2 38 31 31 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Orenburg 35 28 37 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny 32 29 39 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow 41 26 33 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Queen of South 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Falkirk 44 30 26 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Alloa 56 30 14 0:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Inverness 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Dundee Utd 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Montrose 46 30 24 2:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Forfar Athletic 34 36 30 4:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir 33 34 33 2:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Raith 21 35 44 2:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Airdrieonians 31 35 34 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City 21 28 51 1:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Cowdenbeath 46 33 21 0:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Stirling 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Berwick 61 29 10 2:4 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Peterhead 17 32 51 2:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs St. Mirren 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Kilmarnock 35 31 34 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Hamilton 51 30 19 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Backa vs FK Vozdovac 34 31 35 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Macva vs Sp. Subotica 41 30 29 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Zemun vs Cukaricki 20 31 49 0:3 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Partizan vs Radnik 70 22 8 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Din. Vranje vs FK Crvena zvezda 7 27 66 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Vojvodina 35 31 34 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Napredak 40 29 31 0:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Trencin vs Zilina 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 31 33 36 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Senica 46 32 22 2:4 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Mura vs ND Gorica 35 32 33 1:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:15 UK Maribor vs Triglav 64 25 11 4:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Baroka 49 25 26 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates 38 28 34 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd. 57 28 15 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Bidvest Wits vs Bloem Celtic 50 27 23 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Free State Stars vs Supersport Utd 43 26 31 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai 34 34 32 3:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gangwon vs Incheon 35 35 30 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Pohang 44 34 22 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk 15 32 53 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Valladolid vs Eibar 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Getafe vs Valencia 37 30 33 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Ath Bilbao 66 23 11 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Girona vs Leganes 47 30 23 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Reus Deportiu 62 22 16 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Osasuna 30 29 41 2:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Alcorcon 29 28 43 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs R. Oviedo 52 27 21 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Elche vs Las Palmas 42 30 28 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Jonkopings vs Norrby 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Osters vs Halmstad 43 36 21 1:4 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Orgryte vs Landskrona 54 32 14 4:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Helsingborg vs Varbergs 54 31 15 3:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Gefle vs AFC Eskilstuna 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Falkenbergs vs GAIS 50 34 16 0:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Varnamo 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brage vs Degerfors 33 35 32 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Chiasso 53 32 15 3:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Luzern 41 34 25 1:4 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Basel 23 35 42 4:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Hatayspor 36 32 32 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Boluspor vs Denizlispor 54 32 14 1:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Giresunspor vs Kardemir Karabuk 59 25 16 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Genclerbirligi 30 30 40 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Goztepe 31 31 38 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu 46 30 24 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Basaksehir 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kayserispor vs Galatasaray 32 33 35 0:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk 40 30 30 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Karpaty 56 28 16 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Ch. Odessa 58 27 15 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Oleksandriya 33 28 39 0:3 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Druids 39 35 26 2:3 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Barry 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Llanelli 58 27 15 7:1 1
World » Friendly International Women 04:30 UK Australia W vs Chile W 60 26 14 2:3 1
World » Friendly International Women 15:00 UK Germany W vs Italy W 68 27 5 5:2 1
World » Friendly International Women 18:00 UK Portugal W vs Wales W 27 33 40 1:0 X2
World » Friendly International Women 20:00 UK France W vs Brazil W 41 30 29 3:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *