Football Predictions for 10 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs ZESCO (Zam) 36 31 33 3:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Petro Atletico (Ang) vs Hussein Dey (Alg) 37 30 33 2:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Asante Kotoko (Gha) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 54 24 22 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Hassania Agadir (Mar) 32 28 40 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Sfaxien (Tun) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 47 27 26 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Salitas (Bfa) vs Enugu Rangers (Nga) 43 29 28 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs Otoho d’Oyo (Con) 67 27 6 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Zamalek (Egy) vs Gor Mahia (Ken) 63 26 11 4:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo 69 25 6 3:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Gimnasia L.P. 44 27 29 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Huracan vs San Martin T. 52 30 18 1:3 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Independiente vs Aldosivi 52 26 22 2:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 06:00 UK Taringa vs Caboolture 55 33 12 1:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 03:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Edgeworth E. 30 37 33 1:6 X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Manly Utd 33 37 30 2:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Blacktown City vs Druitt Town Rangers 36 36 28 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Sutherland Sharks 50 35 15 0:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Sydney FC U21 53 35 12 1:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Rockdale City Suns 36 36 28 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Marconi Stallions 56 34 10 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Olympic FC 1 33 66 0:3 2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Horn 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Sturm Graz 48 29 23 0:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck 62 25 13 2:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs St. Polten 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Rapid Vienna 32 31 37 2:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Altach 40 31 29 1:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs AC Wolfsberger 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 11:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belshina 54 27 19 5:0 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Slutsk 54 31 15 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Kortrijk 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Gent vs Oostende 50 30 20 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Genk vs Lokeren 61 27 12 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs St. Truiden 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Eupen vs Club Brugge KV 24 34 42 0:4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs St. Liege 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Antwerp vs Charleroi 50 32 18 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Waregem 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Destroyers vs Guabira 53 31 16 2:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Aurora vs Royal Pari 39 32 29 2:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK San Jose vs Wilstermann 42 34 24 0:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Blooming vs The Strongest 30 36 34 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia vs Vitoria 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Fluminense de Feira vs Bahia De Feira 37 33 30 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Jequie 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 14:00 UK Sobradinho vs Paracatu 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 14:00 UK Capital vs Santa Maria 52 36 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Cabofriense 64 27 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Americano FC vs Resende 34 31 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Criciuma vs Chapecoense-SC 34 33 33 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Tubarao 55 31 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Avai 10 30 60 1:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Ferroviario vs Horizonte 49 30 21 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs Ceara 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Internacional vs Aimore 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Veranopolis vs Pelotas 38 30 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 13:00 UK Atletico GO vs Itumbiara 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Aparecidense 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Novo Horizonte vs Goias 14 26 60 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Goianesia 38 32 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Anapolina 55 29 16 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Mixto vs Sinop 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 20:00 UK Juara vs Uniao Rondonopolis 23 35 42 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 00:00 UK America MG vs Tupynambas 52 28 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs Caldense 33 32 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Tombense 61 28 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Boa vs Tupi 41 32 27 4:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Operario vs Londrina 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cianorte vs Coritiba 27 29 44 0:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cascavel CR vs Rio Branco PR 33 32 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Foz do Iguacu vs Maringa FC 31 30 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Ferroviaria 57 26 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Santos 29 28 43 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta 28 30 42 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK America PE vs Nautico 19 28 53 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Palmeira da Una vs Santa Cruz de Natal 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 20:00 UK America RN vs ABC 38 33 29 3:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs CSA 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK Salgueiro vs Moto Club 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 37 33 30 1:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets 35 33 32 0:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Everton vs Deportes Iquique 57 31 12 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 18:30 UK U. De Chile vs U. Espanola 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:45 UK Cobresal vs Colo Colo 18 31 51 0:0 2
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Antofagasta vs Curico Unido 55 31 14 1:1 1
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Heilongjiang Lava 35 34 31 0:1 X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Liaoning 49 32 19 0:0 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Beijing EG 41 33 26 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Qingdao Huanghai 39 33 28 1:2 1X
China » Jia League 11:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Nantong Zhiyun 53 29 18 2:1 1
China » Super League 07:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Beijing Renhe 44 32 24 1:0 1X
China » Super League 09:30 UK Shenzhen vs Tianjin Tianhai 27 33 40 2:1 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Hebei 50 34 16 1:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Junior vs Bucaramanga 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Dep. Cali 37 30 33 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Patriotas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 48 24 28 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Santa Fe 37 28 35 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Aguilas vs Envigado 36 29 35 1:3 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Cucuta vs U. Magdalena 42 30 28 3:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 16:30 UK Popayan vs Barranquilla 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Tigres 47 30 23 2:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Cortulua vs Chico 41 30 29 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK San Carlos vs Alajuelense 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:55 UK Herediano vs Limon 63 26 11 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Carmelita vs Santos DG 41 36 23 2:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Grecia vs Zeledon 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cartagines vs U.C.R. 51 30 19 2:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:05 UK Guadalupe vs Saprissa 8 31 61 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb 39 30 31 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 61 28 11 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paralimni 56 29 15 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Ermis 36 33 31 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK APOEL vs AEK Larnaca 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Ostrava 62 26 12 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 10:10 UK Sokolov vs Varnsdorf 35 29 36 2:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Jihlava 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Brno vs Zizkov 59 28 13 6:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Helsingor 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Thisted FC 55 30 15 3:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Silkeborg 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Roskilde 30 32 38 2:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Hvidovre 54 31 15 0:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Koge 37 32 31 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Randers FC vs Horsens 39 31 30 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg 34 32 34 3:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen 24 34 42 2:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Aalborg 52 32 16 3:3 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Guayaquil City vs Fuerza A. 36 32 32 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs America de Quito 67 27 6 0:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Barcelona SC vs U. Catolica 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Delfin vs Emelec 50 32 18 0:0 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Birmingham vs Aston Villa 39 32 29 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Liverpool vs Burnley 71 23 6 4:2 1
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Chelsea vs Wolves 51 27 22 1:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Manchester Utd 29 33 38 2:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Angers 56 28 16 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Lille 41 31 28 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Guingamp 43 30 27 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Caen 59 26 15 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Nice 51 30 19 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK St. Pauli vs Hamburger SV 29 31 40 0:4 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Sandhausen 33 30 37 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Jena 47 30 23 4:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Hallescher 34 31 35 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Nurnberg 54 27 19 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Hannover vs Bayer Leverkusen 13 31 56 2:3 2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Levadiakos 44 27 29 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Smyrnis vs OFI Crete 28 30 42 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK PAOK vs Atromitos 55 23 22 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Giannina 55 26 19 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Aris 71 27 2 4:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Magni vs Leiknir 21 39 40 2:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 49 30 21 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Sakhnin vs H. Beer Sheva 15 26 59 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Bologna vs Cagliari 56 29 15 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Atalanta 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Inter vs Spal 67 25 8 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Torino 16 29 55 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Napoli 15 29 56 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Fiorentina vs Lazio 31 32 37 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Benevento 29 29 42 1:0 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Livorno 43 29 28 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Crotone 46 29 25 0:2 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kobe 36 34 30 1:3 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu 55 28 17 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kawasaki Frontale 32 33 35 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Yokohama 21 28 51 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi 41 32 27 2:5 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Machida vs Montedio Yamagata 30 30 40 0:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Omiya Ardija 34 31 35 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Ryukyu vs Ehime 48 30 22 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Celaya vs Correcaminos 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatepec 37 33 30 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Juarez vs UAEM Potros 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Puebla 62 29 9 1:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 38 31 31 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Toluca 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Queretaro vs Guadalajara Chivas 35 31 34 0:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Monarcas 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Club Leon 23 33 44 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar 12 32 56 0:0 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Vitesse vs Feyenoord 31 33 36 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Emmen vs Heracles 26 35 39 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Ajax vs Sittard 65 23 12 4:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Deportivo Santani vs Cerro Porteno 22 33 45 1:3 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sol de America vs Guarani 34 34 32 1:4 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Alianza Lima 31 32 37 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs U. San Martin 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sport Huancayo 52 33 15 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Carlos Mannucci 68 26 6 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Podbeskidzie 19 30 51 4:3 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie 50 32 18 0:3 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legnica vs Lech Poznan 33 32 35 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Santa Clara vs Aves 37 31 32 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Nacional 50 33 17 5:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Setubal vs Tondela 49 30 21 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Feirense vs FC Porto 8 22 70 1:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Estoril vs Guimaraes B 52 29 19 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs Varzim 32 32 36 3:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Academica 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Covilha 34 32 34 1:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Arouca vs CD Cova da Piedade 46 29 25 0:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Penafiel vs Mafra 38 32 30 3:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Voluntari 42 30 28 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs Astra 47 29 24 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK Luch vs SKA Khabarovsk 22 28 50 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs Krasnodar 2 47 29 24 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika 58 29 13 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Sibir 41 27 32 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:30 UK FC Tambov vs Tyumen 57 25 18 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs M. Saransk 47 30 23 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Kursk vs Nizhny Novgorod 33 31 36 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Sochi vs Armavir 50 29 21 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK F. Voronezh vs R. Volgograd 31 31 38 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula 59 25 16 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Ufa 72 22 6 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Lokomotiv Moscow 12 26 62 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Cukaricki 32 35 33 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Radnik 46 28 26 3:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Partizan 21 30 49 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Proleter vs Rad Beograd 63 26 11 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Backa vs Macva 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:30 UK Krsko vs Celje 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:30 UK Rudar vs Mura 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Domzale vs Aluminij 59 28 13 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Supersport Utd vs Free State Stars 56 27 17 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Black Leopards vs Chippa Utd. 34 28 38 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Pohang vs Sangju Sangmu 48 30 22 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai 28 32 40 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Seongnam vs Seoul 22 30 48 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Betis 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Girona vs Valencia 26 31 43 2:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Villarreal 34 33 33 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Real Sociedad 55 33 12 5:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Valladolid vs Real Madrid 19 33 48 1:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Alcorcon 32 29 39 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Cordoba 37 29 34 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Granada CF vs Zaragoza 45 29 26 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Tenerife vs Numancia 44 29 27 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Las Palmas 50 28 22 0:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Hammarby 36 33 31 0:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Halmstad 34 31 35 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Servette vs Schaffhausen 61 30 9 6:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Chiasso 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Basel 20 33 47 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs St. Gallen 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Zurich 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Eskisehirspor 64 28 8 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Adanaspor AS 36 30 34 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Altay 56 29 15 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Alanyaspor vs Erzurum BB 46 30 24 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Kasimpasa 51 34 15 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Kayserispor 48 32 20 3:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Konyaspor 55 30 15 3:2 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United 28 34 38 0:3 X2
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids 57 30 13 2:0 1
USA » MLS 19:00 UK New York City vs DC United 39 34 27 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Philadelphia Union 37 34 29 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta United vs Cincinnati 57 30 13 1:1 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers 54 33 13 4:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Arsenal Kiev 79 20 1 4:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty 60 24 16 5:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk 57 24 19 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rampla Juniors vs Cerro Largo 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Racing Montevideo 35 33 32 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Danubio 34 33 33 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Liverpool M. 57 32 11 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Honefoss (Nor) vs Alta (Nor) 25 35 40 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Ham-Kam (Nor) vs Tromsdalen (Nor) 36 37 27 5:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Brann (Nor) vs Rosenborg (Nor) 33 34 33 1:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *