Football Predictions for 10 June 2019

LeagueTimeHome – Away1X2ScorePicks
LeagueTimeHome – Away1X2ScorePicks
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group13:00 UKKolding IF vs Middelfart4532231:11X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group13:00 UKBrabrand vs Jammerbugt4331261:21X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group13:00 UKAB Copenhagen vs Hellerup3630340:0X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group13:00 UKSkive vs Bronshoj4333242:11X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group13:00 UKB.93 vs Aarhus Fremad4832202:31X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group13:00 UKVanlose vs Ringkobing4532234:01X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group12:00 UKAvarta vs Marienlyst692833:01
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group13:00 UKKjellerup vs Skovshoved2037431:2X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group13:00 UKBK Frem vs Vejgaard5230183:21
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group13:00 UKSydvest vs Dalum IF3534313:1X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group14:00 UKSlagelse B&I vs Odder2733401:2X2
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKSerbia vs Lithuania841514:11
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKSpain vs Sweden672583:01
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKCzech Republic vs Montenegro4527283:01
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKBulgaria vs Kosovo3130392:3X
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKUkraine vs Luxembourg762131:01
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKDenmark vs Georgia752415:11
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKIreland vs Gibraltar762222:01
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKFaroe Islands vs Norway1923580:22
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKMalta vs Romania421750:42
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKPoland vs Israel642884:01
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKNorth Macedonia vs Austria2530451:4X
Europe » Euro 202019:45 UKLatvia vs Slovenia2127520:52
Finland » Kakkonen Group B16:30 UKEPS vs GrIFK3438282:11X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C16:30 UKVIFK vs JBK2440360:4X2
Finland » Ykkonen16:30 UKKTP vs TPS3433330:3X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 113:00 UKHalden vs Vidar4435211:21X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 113:00 UKArendal vs Levanger3835272:01X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 113:00 UKBrattvag vs Egersunds3137322:2X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 115:00 UKHodd vs Nardo4136234:01X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 115:00 UKFredrikstad vs Sola5532135:11
Norway » Division 2 – Group 115:00 UKByasen vs Moss3838241:21X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 115:00 UKStjordals Blink vs Bryne3736272:01X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 212:00 UKOdd 2 vs Sotra3039311:2X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 213:00 UKAsker vs Alta3438282:21X
Peru » Liga 121:30 UKAyacucho vs U. San Martin5627175:01
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland18:00 UKAsarums vs Almeboda/Linneryd553690:51
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand18:30 UKAspudden Tellus vs Motala3337300:2X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland18:00 UKRosengard vs Prespa Birlik653234:11
Venezuela » Primera Division00:00 UKEstudiantes Merida vs Carabobo4030300:1X
World » Friendly International00:00 UKMexico vs Ecuador4833193:21X
World » World Cup Women17:00 UKArgentina W vs Japan W1021690:02
World » World Cup Women20:00 UKCanada W vs Cameroon W772121:01

Leave a Comment