Football Predictions for 10 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 20:00 UK Raja Casablanca vs Kabylie 41 30 29 2:1 X
Africa » COSAFA Cup 11:00 UK Botswana vs Lesotho 28 29 43 4:0 2
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Eswatini vs Zambia 21 30 49 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Acassuso vs Fenix 58 28 14 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Canuelas vs Defensores Unidos 35 27 38 1:3 X
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK San Miguel vs Comunicaciones 49 27 24 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Talleres (R.E) vs UAI Urquiza 36 30 34 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Nueva Chicago vs Alvarado 26 28 46 1:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Atletico Atlanta vs CA Mitre 44 22 34 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Brown Adrogue vs Ind. Rivadavia 50 26 24 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Tristan Suarez 51 27 22 1:6 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:15 UK San Telmo vs Gimnasia Jujuy 42 26 32 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Gamba Osaka (Jpn) 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:00 UK Tampines (Sgp) vs Chiangrai Utd (Tha) 23 29 48 0:3 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Western Spirit vs Gravatt 18 37 45 4:2 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Univ. of Queensland vs The Lakes FC 22 38 40 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Adamstown Rosebud 66 31 3 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:00 UK Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle Olympic 36 38 26 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Capalaba FC vs Brisbane Strikers 44 38 18 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Gold Coast Knights 1 27 72 1:5 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Blue Eagles 38 36 26 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Croydon Kings 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:45 UK Adelaide City vs Campbelltown City 36 36 28 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Cumberland Utd. 48 36 16 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:00 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide Comets 38 36 26 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:00 UK Adelaide U21 vs South Adelaide 39 36 25 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Glenorchy Knights 26 39 35 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart 15 31 54 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions 22 39 39 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Clarence Zebras 40 39 21 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Rockingham City 53 36 11 0:5 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Gwelup Croatia SC vs Balcatta 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21 24 37 39 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Sorrento 31 37 32 2:3 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Perth SC 21 36 43 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Floreat Athena 16 37 47 4:2 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 14:30 UK Naftan vs Dynamo Brest 3 33 64 2:2 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 16:30 UK Stanles Pinsk vs Zhodino 1 28 71 0:2 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Tomayapo vs Independiente Petroleros 35 34 31 0:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:30 UK Real Potosi vs The Strongest 25 34 41 1:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:30 UK Aurora vs San Jose 80 19 1 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:00 UK Royal Pari vs Wilstermann 41 37 22 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Palmeiras vs Santos 53 30 17 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Gremio vs Internacional 53 27 20 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:30 UK Athletico-PR vs Bragantino 43 28 29 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Bahia 60 28 12 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK America MG vs Atletico-MG 16 31 53 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Fluminense 29 29 42 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Goias vs Nautico 40 29 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Operario vs Brasil de Pelotas 59 26 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Cruzeiro 46 28 26 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Confianca vs Vitoria 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Novorizontino 33 32 35 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Jacuipense 51 29 20 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Mirassol vs Parana 43 30 27 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK AE Altos vs Santa Cruz 36 32 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Oeste vs Ituano 37 31 32 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Manaus 45 31 24 4:1 1X
Canada » Canadian Premier League 19:00 UK HFX Wanderers vs Edmonton 18 34 48 2:1 X2
Canada » Canadian Premier League 22:00 UK Pacific FC vs York Utd 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:30 UK Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Coquimbo 20 34 46 0:0 X2
Chile » Primera B 17:30 UK Deportes Temuco vs Rangers 39 32 29 2:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Emelec 46 27 27 1:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Klubi 04 48 35 17 2:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK JIPPO vs MuSa 33 31 36 1:1 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Kordrengir vs Vestri 34 35 31 2:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:20 UK Saipa vs Esteghlal F.C. 11 27 62 0:2 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:45 UK Tractor vs Gol Gohar 44 27 29 1:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:15 UK Sepahan vs Sanat Naft 69 24 7 4:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:25 UK Persepolis vs Aluminium Arak 57 23 20 2:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 18:00 UK Foolad vs Machine Sazi 63 22 15 1:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Longford vs Drogheda 27 30 43 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Avispa Fukuoka 60 28 12 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 34 33 33 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Urawa Reds 32 32 36 1:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Ulinzi Stars vs Nairobi City 38 27 35 0:2 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Posta Rangers vs Kariobangi Sharks 40 28 32 0:3 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Kakamega Homeboyz vs Mathare Utd. 49 23 28 4:2 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Dziugas Telsiai vs Riteriai 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Haugesund 34 31 35 3:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Stromsgodset 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Kristiansund 51 32 17 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Tromso 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Romania » Super Cup 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Univ. Craiova 41 29 30 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs SKA Khabarovsk 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Orenburg vs Volgar-Astrakhan 61 24 15 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Kamaz vs Alania Vladikavkaz 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Kuban vs Torpedo Moscow 31 34 35 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Krasnodar 2 46 34 20 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Baltika 28 32 40 3:3 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny 66 24 10 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Veles Moscow vs Yenisey 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Tekstilshtik 66 24 10 0:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Annan 42 35 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Ayr 11 35 54 0:0 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Brechin vs Livingston 1 34 65 0:3 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Stirling 54 36 10 2:3 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Raith 17 29 54 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Kilbride vs Kilmarnock 17 32 51 0:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Arbroath 11 35 54 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Brora Rangers 51 35 14 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline 43 35 22 2:4 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Hearts 3 32 65 0:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Queen’s Park 40 34 26 0:1 1X
South America » Copa América 01:00 UK Colombia vs Peru 47 30 23 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Anyang 52 29 19 2:4 1
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Daejeon vs Seoul E. 34 34 32 0:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Sirius 62 29 9 4:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK AIK vs Varbergs 48 29 23 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Dalkurd vs Taby 45 32 23 5:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Assyriska FF 38 33 29 4:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Hammarby TFF vs Haninge 32 35 33 3:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Gefle vs Karlstad 35 34 31 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Qviding 43 35 22 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Assyriska IK 46 33 21 6:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Ljungskile 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Osterlen FF vs Utsiktens 16 32 52 1:8 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Linkoping City 58 31 11 5:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Lidkopings FK vs Oddevold 18 40 42 0:3 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew 31 33 36 2:2 X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK Orlando Pride W vs Racing Louisville W 49 33 18 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK New Mexico vs Colorado Springs 32 35 33 3:1 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs El Paso 16 34 50 1:3 2
USA » USL League One 00:00 UK New England II vs Toronto FC II 40 36 24 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:45 UK Villa Espanola vs Maldonado 32 34 34 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Sud America 53 27 20 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Wanderers vs River Plate 34 32 34 1:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK La Guaira vs Lara 35 30 35 4:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Caracas vs Atl. Venezuela 63 29 8 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 01:30 UK San Antonio (Wco) vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) 17 33 50 2:4 2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Ostrava (Cze) vs Lisen (Cze) 40 35 25 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Jihlava (Cze) vs Brno (Cze) 37 40 23 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Mas Taborsko (Cze) vs Teplice (Cze) 24 33 43 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Stal Mielec (Pol) vs S. Rzeszow (Pol) 66 27 7 5:1 1
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Prostejov (Cze) 45 34 21 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Koge (Den) vs Nykobing (Den) 31 38 31 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Chrudim (Cze) 60 33 7 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Tychy (Pol) vs Karvina (Cze) 32 33 35 3:3 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Vlasim (Cze) vs Ceske Budejovice (Cze) 19 34 47 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Podbeskidzie (Pol) 26 33 41 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Portimonense (Por) vs Covilha (Por) 40 31 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs Paderborn (Ger) 63 31 6 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Horsens (Den) vs Kolding IF (Den) 44 33 23 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:15 UK Korona Kielce (Pol) vs Widzew Lodz (Pol) 30 35 35 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Verl (Ger) 57 30 13 3:3 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK F. Amager (Den) vs Hellerup (Den) 39 37 24 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Lyngby (Den) vs Helsingor (Den) 33 38 29 4:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Genk (Bel) vs Groningen (Ned) 50 36 14 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Luzern (Sui) 33 37 30 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Nurnberg (Ger) vs Krasnodar (Rus) 24 36 40 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Pirmasens (Ger) vs Aschaffenburg (Ger) 23 35 42 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Rakow (Pol) 44 31 25 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Stuttgart (Ger) vs St. Gallen (Sui) 48 33 19 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Charleroi (Bel) 19 38 43 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Viktoria Koln (Ger) 56 28 16 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Heerenveen (Ned) vs Kortrijk (Bel) 29 38 33 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) vs Wehen (Ger) 50 36 14 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Guingamp (Fra) vs Brest (Fra) 36 33 31 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rubin Kazan (Rus) vs Khimki (Rus) 38 31 31 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK St. Truiden (Bel) vs Westerlo (Bel) 39 34 27 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Zurich (Sui) 28 36 36 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wolfsburg (Ger) vs Hansa Rostock (Ger) 49 29 22 0:3 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK LASK (Aut) vs Heidenheim (Ger) 38 36 26 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Midtjylland (Den) 27 36 37 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK St. Liege (Bel) vs KV Mechelen (Bel) 39 39 22 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Galatasaray (Tur) vs Kasimpasa (Tur) 45 35 20 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Le Havre (Fra) vs Rennes (Fra) 18 29 53 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Ujpest (Hun) vs DVTK (Hun) 46 35 19 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs FC Copenhagen (Den) 41 37 22 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Basel (Sui) vs Aarau (Sui) 56 31 13 3:3 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Servette (Sui) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 30 35 35 1:1 X