Football Predictions for 10 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Godoy Cruz vs San Martin T. 49 27 24 3:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central 49 28 23 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK River Plate vs Racing Club 44 30 26 2:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory 35 33 32 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Club Brugge KV 17 33 50 2:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Waregem 50 34 16 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Mouscron 48 29 23 1:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs St. Gilloise 52 30 18 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Juazeirense 21 35 44 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia vs Jacobina 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia De Feira vs Vitoria 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 12:30 UK Taguatinga Esporte vs Ceilandia 28 34 38 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Bosque Formosa vs Real FC 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Tubarao vs Avai 36 32 32 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Joinville 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Guarany vs Fortaleza 10 35 55 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Juventude vs Internacional 16 31 53 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Aimore 43 31 26 1:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:30 UK Gremio vs Avenida 61 35 4 6:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Itumbiara 35 33 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Goianesia 57 26 17 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Anapolina 34 32 34 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 19:00 UK Maranhao vs Santa Quiteria 56 27 17 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Operario Ltda vs Araguaia 55 32 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 12:30 UK Boa vs Tombense 34 31 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Villa Nova MG vs Patrocinense 28 32 40 3:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Tupynambas 56 28 16 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Castanhal vs Paysandu PA 13 32 55 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Londrina vs Parana 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Cianorte 54 26 20 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cascavel CR vs Toledo 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Maringa FC vs Cascavel 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Rio Branco PR vs Foz do Iguacu 61 29 10 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Novorizontino vs Corinthians 20 32 48 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Guarani vs Botafogo SP 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Academica Vitoria vs America PE 34 33 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Sport Recife vs Petrolina 64 26 10 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Central SC vs Afogados da Ingazeira 45 29 26 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 20:00 UK Parnahyba vs Piaui 34 32 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Potiguar vs Santa Cruz de Natal 51 31 18 0:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK America RN vs Assu RN 62 24 14 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Palmeira da Una vs Globo 29 37 34 0:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK ABC vs CE Forca E Luz 46 36 18 0:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs U. Magdalena 58 29 13 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK La Equidad vs Dep. Cali 50 27 23 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Huila vs Atl. Nacional 16 26 58 1:1 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Aguilas vs Patriotas 52 25 23 2:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Quindio vs Bogota 50 32 18 4:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Popayan 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Santos DG vs Zeledon 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Saprissa vs Alajuelense 37 32 31 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Carmelita vs Cartagines 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Limon vs Grecia 26 34 40 0:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:05 UK Guadalupe vs Herediano 34 33 33 0:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Zapresic vs Rijeka 29 31 40 0:3 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb 38 30 32 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paralimni vs APOEL 17 25 58 0:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Omonia vs Doxa 60 27 13 2:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Alki Oroklini 68 25 7 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905 75 23 2 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Horsens 34 32 34 0:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Randers FC 34 31 35 0:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Brondby 27 34 39 3:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Odense 59 29 12 6:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Barcelona SC vs EL Nacional 46 30 24 5:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Ind. del Valle 28 33 39 3:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:05 UK Aucas vs Emelec 30 34 36 0:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:05 UK Tecnico U. vs U. Catolica 27 33 40 1:2 X2
England » Championship 12:00 UK Norwich vs Ipswich 67 26 7 3:0 1
England » Premier League 13:30 UK Tottenham vs Leicester 54 29 17 3:1 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Manchester City vs Chelsea 55 29 16 6:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK MyPa vs MuSa 35 36 29 1:4 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK Mariehamn vs Lahti 40 31 29 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Monaco 45 31 24 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Nimes 44 30 26 2:4 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Reims 44 29 27 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Guingamp vs Lille 22 31 47 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs St Etienne 44 31 25 3:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nice vs Lyon 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Heidenheim 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Ingolstadt 32 30 38 0:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Aalen vs Meppen 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Wehen 23 33 44 2:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Augsburg 39 32 29 4:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Dusseldorf vs Stuttgart 36 31 33 3:0 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs OFI Crete 75 20 5 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Levadiakos 64 23 13 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Olympiakos Piraeus 37 29 34 3:1 X
Iceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Keflavik vs Haukar 38 37 25 2:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Yehuda 34 32 34 0:4 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa 38 31 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Bologna vs Genoa 45 30 25 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Frosinone 63 28 9 0:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Spal 72 25 3 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Udinese 52 29 19 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Juventus 25 29 46 0:3 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Cagliari 60 25 15 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Cosenza 41 27 32 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Pescara 47 30 23 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Verona vs Crotone 40 28 32 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Juarez vs Venados 65 27 8 0:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Zacatecas Mineros 28 36 36 0:0 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Club Leon 40 31 29 0:3 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Monarcas 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Guadalajara Chivas 44 30 26 3:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Cruz Azul 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Sittard vs Excelsior 37 33 30 4:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Vitesse 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Emmen vs Den Haag 26 34 40 3:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Utrecht vs PSV 10 32 58 2:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs Nacional Asuncion 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs River Plate 51 28 21 3:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce 36 32 32 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Legia 33 33 34 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Braga vs Chaves 70 25 5 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Boavista vs Santa Clara 41 30 29 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Benfica vs Nacional 64 26 10 10:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Feirense vs Sporting 21 26 53 1:3 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Estoril vs CD Cova da Piedade 51 27 22 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Varzim 58 25 17 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Mafra 37 30 33 3:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Arouca vs Famalicao 40 29 31 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 10:00 UK Calarasi vs Concordia 45 29 26 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs CFR Cluj 34 30 36 2:0 X
Scotland » FA Cup 13:30 UK Celtic vs St Johnstone 56 27 17 5:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hearts vs Auchinleck Talbot 63 23 14 4:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:30 UK Aberdeen vs Queen of South 51 27 22 4:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Supersport Utd 37 26 37 2:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Bloem Celtic 45 27 28 2:2 1
South America » South American Championship U20 20:30 UK Colombia U20 vs Uruguay U20 34 31 35 0:0 X
South America » South American Championship U20 22:50 UK Venezuela U20 vs Ecuador U20 40 31 29 0:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Leganes vs Betis 44 30 26 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Real Sociedad 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Eibar 48 32 20 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona 17 32 51 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Alcorcon vs Cadiz CF 53 26 21 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs Mallorca 46 29 25 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Almeria vs Numancia 35 28 37 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Granada CF vs Dep. La Coruna 41 29 30 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Malaga vs Las Palmas 57 26 17 0:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Chiasso vs Servette 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Luzern 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Lugano 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Young Boys 20 35 45 1:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Elazigspor 60 30 10 3:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Boluspor vs Afjet Afyonspor 61 30 9 1:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Altay 30 31 39 2:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Adana Demirspor 35 33 32 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Denizlispor vs Altinordu 51 30 19 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 51 29 20 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Alanyaspor 34 31 35 3:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Druids 42 30 28 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) vs Haugesund (Nor) 50 32 18 3:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *