Football Predictions for 09 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Al Ahly 41 30 29 3:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi 44 27 29 0:0 1
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK Singapore vs Indonesia 36 33 31 1:0 X
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK East Timor vs Thailand 13 27 60 0:7 2
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix 61 31 8 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 53 33 14 4:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs Neustadt 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs FC Juniors 33 34 33 2:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Kapfenberg 33 34 33 2:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 50 34 16 0:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK Ried vs BW Linz 45 32 23 1:3 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Gorodeja vs Brest 14 29 57 1:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Din. Minsk vs Slutsk 69 21 10 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Antwerp vs Oostende 45 30 25 2:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs Westerlo 36 31 33 2:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise 55 30 15 2:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Leuven 48 33 19 0:4 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lommel SK vs Beerschot Wilrijk 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Vila Nova FC vs Figueirense 50 27 23 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Juventude vs Ponte Preta 31 29 40 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Boa vs Brasil de Pelotas 22 28 50 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 23:30 UK Coritiba vs Goias 36 31 33 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa 61 27 12 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:05 UK Grecia vs Saprissa 28 31 41 1:3 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Gorica 13 28 59 0:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Znojmo 42 31 27 0:6 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Usti nad Labem 58 30 12 4:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Brondby vs Aarhus 45 33 22 2:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Utd vs Sheffield Wed 52 28 20 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 19:55 UK Haringey vs AFC Wimbledon 9 28 63 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lille vs Strasbourg 59 30 11 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Troyes 38 30 32 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Niort 59 27 14 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Metz 20 30 50 1:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Orleans 43 29 28 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs AC Ajaccio 40 28 32 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Sochaux 45 29 26 3:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Paris FC 52 28 20 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Beziers 44 29 27 0:3 1
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Cholet 31 29 40 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Lyon Duchere 22 30 48 4:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Chambly vs Sannois 57 29 14 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Concarneau 43 30 27 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs JA Drancy 38 28 34 3:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Bourg Peronnas 46 30 24 0:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Rodez vs Quevilly Rouen 35 29 36 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Boulogne 22 29 49 1:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Duisburg 44 30 26 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Paderborn vs Holstein Kiel 31 34 35 4:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Zwickau 41 29 30 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hannover vs Wolfsburg 32 32 36 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Frosinone vs Fiorentina 30 29 41 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Crotone 34 30 36 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Dordrecht 63 32 5 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong Utrecht 63 28 9 4:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Maastricht 44 34 22 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Jong PSV 29 36 35 3:5 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Telstar 34 36 30 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Twente 20 36 44 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Helmond 51 33 16 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Nijmegen 41 36 23 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Cambuur 45 36 19 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Oss 31 36 33 1:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs Willem II 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:45 UK Tychy vs Odra Opole 28 32 40 4:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Slask Wroclaw 37 34 29 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Legia 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Moreirense vs Portimonense 29 33 38 2:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Setubal vs Feirense 53 29 18 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs Sepsi 61 27 12 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs FK Anzi Makhackala 67 26 7 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Hibernian 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs Radnicki Nis 23 28 49 1:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Highlands 40 27 33 2:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK Santa Fe (Col) vs Junior (Col) 57 26 17 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Levante vs Real Sociedad 42 33 25 1:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Servette 33 33 34 1:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Gaziantep 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor 40 32 28 5:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers 55 31 14 2:1 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llandudno vs Bala 24 34 42 2:4 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK TNS vs Caernarfon 67 27 6 0:1 1
World » World Cup Women 19:00 UK Netherlands W vs Switzerland W 58 31 11 3:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *