Football Predictions for 09 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) vs Wydad (Mar) 37 31 32 2:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Saoura (Alg) vs Simba (Tan) 57 23 20 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs Lobi Stars (Nga) 55 24 21 3:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Belgrano vs Patronato 43 27 30 3:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central 34 29 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba 38 28 34 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Colon Santa FE vs Racing Club 12 28 60 1:1 2
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix 28 34 38 2:8 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 06:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Valentine 43 38 19 1:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 06:30 UK Lambton J. vs Lake Macquarie 40 35 25 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Redlands vs Magpies Crusaders 20 36 44 4:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Western Pride 24 39 37 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Gold Coast vs Brisbane U21 39 40 21 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Gold Coast Knights 30 39 31 2:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Moreton Bay Utd 39 41 20 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Brisbane City 42 41 17 7:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Raiders 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Para vs Croydon Kings 21 36 43 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide City vs Adelaide U21 30 36 34 2:0 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets 24 37 39 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:00 UK Devonport vs Olympia Warriors 48 41 11 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights 15 43 42 1:5 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Green Gully vs Dandenong City 52 31 17 2:3 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs South Melbourne 42 40 18 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic 42 35 23 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Hume City vs Heidelberg Utd 37 36 27 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK BW Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 56 32 12 0:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Neustadt vs Vorwarts Steyr 55 30 15 2:1 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 11:00 UK BATE vs Isloch Minsk 53 28 19 1:1 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel 59 27 14 1:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs KV Mechelen 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero 68 30 2 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs Real Potosi 55 35 10 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys 74 24 2 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Brasiliense vs Bosque Formosa 61 27 12 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Ceilandia vs Gama 32 30 38 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Boavista 35 30 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Vasco vs Flamengo RJ 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Figueirense vs Brusque 56 29 15 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Atletico-CE vs Floresta EC 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Gremio vs EC Sao Jose 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Crac Go 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Araguaia 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Guarani EC vs URT 50 30 20 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:30 UK Patrocinense vs Atletico-MG 20 34 46 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Parana vs Cascavel 30 33 37 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Ituano vs Guarani 44 30 26 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Mirassol vs Palmeiras 22 30 48 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:00 UK Piaui vs Parnahyba 35 35 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 21:00 UK Flamengo PI vs AE Altos 37 33 30 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse 55 34 11 4:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Etar vs CSKA Sofia 28 31 41 1:3 X2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Huachipato vs A. Italiano 34 32 34 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Palestino vs U. De Concepcion 41 32 27 4:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK U. Catolica vs Union La Calera 46 32 22 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Xinjiang Tianshan 51 29 20 2:0 1
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Changchun Yatai 13 32 55 1:4 2
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Nei Mongol 43 31 26 1:0 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Shandong Luneng vs Henan Jianye 46 30 24 2:2 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Guoan 28 33 39 0:4 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 40 34 26 3:3 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu Suning 52 33 15 3:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs Huila 64 27 9 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Millonarios vs Atl. Nacional 49 30 21 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs La Equidad 49 29 22 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Llaneros 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Atletico F.C. 51 29 20 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:15 UK Cartagena vs Fortaleza 45 30 25 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Istra 1961 vs Gorica 29 31 40 0:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Apollon 22 33 45 0:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs Nea Salamis 51 32 17 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Doxa vs Paphos 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Bohemians 1905 38 31 31 0:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram 52 31 17 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Dukla Prague 51 30 19 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Opava vs Slovacko 31 32 37 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Plzen 49 29 22 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Trinec 59 31 10 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Prostejov vs Ceske Budejovice 11 31 58 0:1 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Vitkovice vs Hradec Kralove 35 30 35 0:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vejle vs Vendsyssel 31 32 37 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:15 UK Tecnico U. vs Olmedo 27 31 42 0:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Aucas vs Mushuc Runa 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Macara vs LDU Quito 33 31 36 3:0 X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Blackburn vs Preston 31 32 37 0:1 X
England » Championship 12:15 UK Sheffield Utd vs Rotherham 52 27 21 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Millwall 17 29 54 2:1 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Leeds 25 32 43 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Sheffield Wed 36 30 34 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Brentford 39 32 29 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Hull 42 32 26 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Stoke 45 31 24 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Wigan 45 31 24 3:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Ipswich 71 26 3 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster 19 32 49 2:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Accrington 53 28 19 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Southend 45 30 25 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Peterborough 28 34 38 3:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Oxford Utd 37 33 30 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Luton 15 33 52 0:0 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Shrewsbury 36 34 30 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Bristol Rovers 33 32 35 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Fleetwood 41 32 27 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Sunderland 19 31 50 1:1 2
England » League One 17:30 UK Charlton vs Portsmouth 27 32 41 2:1 X2
England » League Two 14:00 UK Northampton vs Exeter 32 32 36 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Oldham 36 32 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Swindon 30 33 37 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Notts Co 29 33 38 4:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Grimsby 42 32 26 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs MK Dons 28 33 39 1:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Forest Green 20 31 49 3:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Mansfield 20 30 50 2:1 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Bury 31 31 38 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Newport Co 41 32 27 3:0 1X
England » National League 12:35 UK Leyton Orient vs Wrexham 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Aldershot 36 30 34 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs AFC Fylde 21 32 47 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Harrogate 20 31 49 0:4 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Eastleigh 35 31 34 2:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Bromley 27 32 41 3:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Barnet 38 32 30 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Dover 31 32 37 3:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Sutton 31 32 37 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Havant & W 41 33 26 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Solihull Moors 33 31 36 2:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Brighton 41 29 30 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Bournemouth 23 30 47 0:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Fulham 47 32 21 3:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Everton 30 30 40 3:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Tottenham 19 32 49 2:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Cardiff vs West Ham 24 32 44 2:0 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Watford 73 25 2 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Strasbourg vs Lyon 22 32 46 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Nimes 28 32 40 2:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Reims 34 30 36 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Bordeaux 45 30 25 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Auxerre 47 28 25 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Marignane 42 29 29 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK FC Koln vs Arminia Bielefeld 51 31 18 5:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Duisburg 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Holstein Kiel 24 32 44 3:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs Paderborn 19 35 46 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Preussen Munster 33 32 35 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Grossaspach 58 29 13 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Munich 1860 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Meppen 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Wurzburger Kickers 31 31 38 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Fortuna Koln 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Zwickau 44 28 28 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg 68 26 6 6:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Stuttgart 69 29 2 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Augsburg 63 28 9 0:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mainz vs B. Monchengladbach 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Asteras Tripolis 40 27 33 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Panathinaikos 59 25 16 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs MOL Vidi 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Honved 32 33 35 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Ujpest 20 31 49 3:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Puskas Academy 35 33 32 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 36 31 33 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros 12 30 58 1:3 2
Iceland » League Cup 11:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Stjarnan 20 33 47 2:1 X2
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Throttur vs Vestmannaeyjar 25 36 39 0:2 X2
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Kopavogur 56 35 9 5:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 15:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Keflavik 46 34 20 2:4 1X
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Akranes vs Grindavik 46 36 18 2:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford 51 31 18 6:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs UC Dublin 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa 29 30 41 2:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs H. Raanana 48 30 22 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Netanya 30 31 39 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 30 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Parma vs Genoa 35 30 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Chievo vs AC Milan 18 27 55 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Brescia 40 30 30 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Foggia 48 30 22 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Pescara 52 30 18 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Spezia vs Padova 46 26 28 0:2 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Shimizu 36 33 31 5:2 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Urawa 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Oita 30 32 38 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Nagoya 24 36 40 2:3 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs Shonan 54 31 15 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Hiroshima 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto 56 28 16 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Verdy vs Kanazawa 31 30 39 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa 31 30 39 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito 43 28 29 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Kofu 19 30 51 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Gifu vs Okayama 31 30 39 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Leones Negros 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Atlante 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 34 31 35 2:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Veracruz vs Santos Laguna 24 30 46 2:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Cruz Azul 30 31 39 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Pachuca vs Club Tijuana 45 33 22 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Venlo vs Excelsior 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK PSV vs Breda 76 21 3 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Den Haag vs Heerenveen 33 35 32 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Willem II vs Graafschap 38 33 29 3:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Institute 46 30 24 1:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Ballymena 39 33 28 0:4 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Newry City 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Ards 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs River Plate 51 30 19 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Sport Boys 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio 62 26 12 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK Garcilaso vs FBC Melgar 40 30 30 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Puszcza 29 31 40 0:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Olsztyn vs Sandecja Nowy S. 18 30 52 0:0 2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Garbarnia vs Tychy 21 31 48 1:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Rakow 27 30 43 0:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Jastrzebie 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Suwalki 52 30 18 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Cracovia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 56 29 15 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Wisla 42 31 27 2:6 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Legia 28 31 41 1:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Moreirense 26 30 44 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Braga vs Guimaraes 59 26 15 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Boavista vs Sporting 18 29 53 1:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Famalicao vs Braga B 52 30 18 1:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Benfica B vs Ferreira 30 32 38 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:30 UK FC Porto B vs Leixoes 37 32 31 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Gaz Metan Medias 32 30 38 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:15 UK CFR Cluj vs Sepsi 60 24 16 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Yenisey 50 27 23 4:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 48 27 25 3:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Dunfermline 27 30 43 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dundee Utd 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Inverness 35 33 32 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Morton 55 28 17 2:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Stenhousemuir 60 29 11 0:2 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Forfar Athletic 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stranraer 53 33 14 3:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Dumbarton 26 35 39 1:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Airdrieonians 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Cowdenbeath 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Queen’s Park 58 30 12 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Clyde 29 38 33 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Annan 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Albion Rovers 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Aberdeen 67 24 9 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Hearts 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St Johnstone 45 29 26 3:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hamilton 59 28 13 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Mladost 65 32 3 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Napredak vs Vojvodina 36 31 33 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Zemun 67 26 7 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Senica vs Slovan Bratislava 15 29 56 1:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Dun. Streda 14 32 54 1:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Podbrezova vs Zilina 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Trencin 38 34 28 4:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Ruzomberok 34 33 33 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Sered vs Trnava 32 33 35 3:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Triglav vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 16 29 55 2:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Maribor vs ND Gorica 56 25 19 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Highlands vs Baroka 43 27 30 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Golden Arrows 46 26 28 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg Utd 54 29 17 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Amazulu vs Bidvest Wits 40 28 32 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Daegu vs Jeju Utd 41 30 29 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Incheon vs Gyeongnam 24 32 44 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonbuk 25 32 43 0:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Alaves vs Eibar 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Leganes 65 24 11 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano 72 25 3 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Getafe vs Huesca 57 28 15 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mallorca vs R. Oviedo 40 28 32 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Almeria 42 27 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Gimnastic vs Albacete 30 28 42 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Elche vs Cadiz CF 40 29 31 1:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Hacken vs GAIS 73 26 1 4:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Osters vs AIK 10 27 63 2:2 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Aarau 44 34 22 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Rapperswil 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Young Boys 7 31 62 0:1 2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Sion 32 34 34 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Afjet Afyonspor 10 28 62 0:4 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Giresunspor vs Boluspor 39 32 29 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Osmanlispor 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Akhisarspor 50 31 19 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Basaksehir vs Fenerbahce 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Bursaspor 36 32 32 0:0 X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Orlando City 44 33 23 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew 32 34 34 0:2 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy 51 34 15 2:0 1
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Montreal Impact 32 34 34 2:1 X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps 51 34 15 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Ch. Odessa 60 26 14 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Desna 55 28 17 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 28 28 44 0:0 2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Barry 31 36 33 3:0 X
Wales » Premier League 17:15 UK Connahs Q. vs TNS 21 35 44 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Ilves (Fin) vs TPS (Fin) 39 35 26 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Kalmar (Swe) 53 35 12 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Aalesund (Nor) vs Viking (Nor) 35 40 25 2:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *