Football Predictions for 09 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Canberra FC 42 38 20 5:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Canberra Olympic 37 40 23 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney FC U21 46 34 20 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic 40 36 24 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Utd 48 35 17 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK APIA Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks 51 34 15 2:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Rockdale City Suns 26 33 41 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Avai vs Sao Paulo 34 29 37 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Santos vs Atletico-MG 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Flamengo RJ 14 28 58 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK CSA vs Botafogo RJ 25 30 45 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sport Recife vs Vitoria 49 30 21 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK CRB vs America MG 28 28 44 1:3 2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Confianca 49 28 23 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Globo 60 28 12 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Luverdense 45 30 25 0:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:00 UK Barnechea vs Antofagasta 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK Deportes Temuco vs Huachipato 27 33 40 2:1 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK San Felipe vs Coquimbo 26 33 41 3:1 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK D. Puerto Montt vs Colo Colo 25 30 45 2:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Nublense vs Curico Unido 33 32 35 0:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK S. Morning vs Palestino 18 31 51 1:1 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:00 UK Valdivia vs U. De Concepcion 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Junior vs Dep. Pasto 41 30 29 1:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Switzerland vs England 30 33 37 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Portugal vs Netherlands 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK PEPO vs Kiffen 67 30 3 0:1 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK VJS vs MiPK 21 37 42 2:2 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Lahden Reipas vs Mikkelin 27 35 38 1:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK JaPS vs JIPPO 22 37 41 0:0 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK NJS vs Viikingit 17 37 46 0:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK P-Iirot Rauma vs SalPa 27 35 38 2:0 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Gnistan vs Espoo 61 33 6 3:2 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK KaaPo vs KaPa 52 33 15 4:0 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK PK-37 vs OLS Oulu 38 36 26 0:2 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK VPS 2 vs Rovaniemi 2 16 38 46 0:5 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK GBK Kokkola vs Kajaanin Haka 68 29 3 3:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MyPa vs TPV 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Kajaani vs Haka 22 34 44 0:0 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MuSa vs Ekenas 39 34 27 1:3 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs Jaro 37 31 32 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Venezia vs Salernitana 39 29 32 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 17:30 UK Triestina vs Pisa 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Verdy 35 32 33 3:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Avispa Fukuoka 47 29 24 4:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Chiba 38 31 31 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Ehime vs Kashiwa 20 26 54 3:1 2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 17:00 UK Kjelsas vs Fram 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 17:00 UK Elverum vs Grorud 28 39 33 1:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK AD Cantolao vs FBC Melgar 47 32 21 1:5 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK U. Cluj vs FC Hermannstadt 36 30 34 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Gimnastic vs Lugo 36 29 35 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Numancia vs Las Palmas 48 30 22 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Zaragoza 32 32 36 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 11:00 UK Mirandes vs Recreativo Huelva 37 29 34 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:30 UK Melilla vs Baleares 34 29 37 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:45 UK Hercules vs UD Logrones 40 29 31 3:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:30 UK Cartagena vs Ponferradina 49 29 22 1:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 17:30 UK Santander vs Fuenlabrada 41 30 29 1:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Bodens vs Vasalunds 10 33 57 1:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sylvia vs Umea FC 28 36 36 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:45 UK Team TG FF vs Karlstad 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Carlstad 40 35 25 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oddevold vs Trollhattan 29 36 35 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Lunds 52 32 16 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 13:00 UK Hudiksvalls vs Skiljebo 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:30 UK Lidingo IFK vs Karlbergs 26 36 38 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK Taftea IK vs Gottne IF 33 36 31 4:2 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 14:00 UK Sodertalje FK vs Stockholm Internazionale 10 33 57 0:2 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 16:00 UK AFK Linkopings vs Newroz 16 38 46 3:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Dalkurd vs Halmstad 29 33 38 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls 44 34 22 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United 33 34 33 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:30 UK Zulia vs Mineros 40 31 29 0:0 1X
World » Friendly International 11:00 UK Japan vs El Salvador 68 25 7 2:0 1
World » Friendly International 12:00 UK Lithuania U21 vs Latvia U21 26 32 42 0:2 X2
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK Czech Republic U21 vs Slovakia U21 43 32 25 2:1 1X
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Albania U21 vs Wales U21 21 33 46 2:1 X2
World » Friendly International 18:30 UK Cameroon vs Zambia 39 30 31 2:1 X
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK USA vs Venezuela 51 31 18 0:3 1
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Brazil vs Honduras 69 26 5 7:0 1
World » Friendly International 22:00 UK Peru vs Colombia 34 37 29 0:3 1X
World » Friendly International 22:00 UK Paraguay vs Guatemala 68 25 7 2:0 1
World » World Cup Women 12:00 UK Australia W vs Italy W 53 31 16 1:2 1
World » World Cup Women 14:30 UK Brazil W vs Jamaica W 77 22 1 3:0 1
World » World Cup Women 17:00 UK England W vs Scotland W 64 23 13 2:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *