Football Predictions for 09 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 11:00 UK Malawi vs Zimbabwe 31 29 40 2:2 X
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Senegal vs Mozambique 47 29 24 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Flandria vs Villa San Carlos 41 27 32 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera B 19:10 UK Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Los Andes 42 29 29 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:10 UK Sacachispas vs Colegiales 50 28 22 1:3 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:10 UK Dep. Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio 54 27 19 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kitchee (Hkg) vs Cerezo Osaka (Jpn) 8 24 68 0:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:00 UK Guangzhou FC (Chn) vs Port MTI FC (Tha) 13 24 63 1:5 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Melbourne Knights vs Oakleigh Cannons 32 36 32 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK South Melbourne vs Green Gully 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs Altona Magic 20 36 44 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Corinthians 17 29 54 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Remo vs Vila Nova FC 37 28 35 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vasco vs Sampaio Correa 51 26 23 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Londrina vs Guarani 35 27 38 0:1 X
Canada » Canadian Premier League 01:00 UK Cavalry vs Forge 58 26 16 0:2 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:30 UK Everton vs Nublense 38 32 30 1:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:00 UK Magallanes vs U. Espanola 12 32 56 0:1 2
Chile » Primera B 01:00 UK San Marcos de Arica vs Copiapo 35 33 32 0:1 X
Chile » Primera B 20:30 UK Cobreloa vs Deportes Iquique 29 33 38 3:2 X2
Ecuador » Serie B 01:00 UK Ind. Juniors vs Gualaceo 36 31 33 1:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Grotta 52 31 17 0:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Throttur 62 32 6 5:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Olafsvik vs Grindavik 2 29 69 2:2 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Afturelding vs Fram 8 29 63 0:2 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fjolnir vs Selfoss 50 35 15 2:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Kopavogur 39 35 26 1:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Athlone 32 32 36 0:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cork City vs Bray 37 32 31 2:2 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Cobh Ramblers 59 29 12 2:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Wexford 58 24 18 2:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs Shelbourne 7 30 63 1:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Finn Harps vs Waterford 49 31 20 0:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Derry City 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Leopards vs Bandari 38 30 32 2:0 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Dainava Alytus vs Nevezis Kedainiai 55 31 14 1:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Edinburgh City vs Hamilton 7 37 56 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Kelty Hearts vs Dundee Utd 5 30 65 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Trollhattan vs Vanersborgs IF 44 33 23 4:3 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union 35 33 32 1:1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs Atlanta Utd 53 30 17 2:2 1
Uruguay » Segunda Division 00:45 UK Defensor Sp. vs Racing Montevideo 42 33 25 1:4 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:30 UK Puerto Cabello vs Carabobo 40 29 31 0:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zulia vs Trujillanos 63 30 7 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Annecy (Fra) vs Bastia (Fra) 15 31 54 2:3 2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Amstetten (Aut) vs AEL Limassol (Cyp) 20 38 42 5:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Gyirmot (Hun) vs Szolnoki MAV (Hun) 46 33 21 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Vizela (Por) vs Ferreira (Por) 19 34 47 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK KV Mechelen (Bel) vs Roda (Ned) 15 38 47 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs Aarhus (Den) 28 40 32 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Utrecht (Ned) vs Gent (Bel) 26 41 33 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Lech Poznan (Pol) vs Arka Gdynia (Pol) 39 35 26 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV (Bel) vs AEK Athens FC (Gre) 53 32 15 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cracovia (Pol) vs Slovacko (Cze) 27 38 35 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) vs Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) 41 39 20 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Jong Utrecht (Ned) vs Almere City (Ned) 13 37 50 3:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Vasas (Hun) 43 34 23 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Admira (Aut) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 4 30 66 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC (Aut) vs Sparta Prague (Cze) 25 39 36 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK PAOK (Gre) vs Volos (Gre) 51 29 20 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Schalke (Ger) vs Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 30 34 36 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Fortuna Koln (Ger) vs FC Koln (Ger) 5 34 61 0:4 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Vejle (Den) vs Esbjerg (Den) 37 37 26 5:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Altach (Aut) vs Dornbirn (Aut) 55 32 13 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Strasbourg (Fra) vs Basel (Sui) 40 34 26 0:1 1X