Football Predictions for 09 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield 32 30 38 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Lanus vs Gimnasia L.P. 42 27 31 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Patronato 54 29 17 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Independiente vs Union de Santa Fe 43 27 30 2:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba 55 28 17 0:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK WS Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne City vs Adelaide United 37 33 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane U21 29 40 31 2:5 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Gold Coast vs Queensland Lions 16 35 49 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Western Pride vs Gold Coast Knights 34 37 29 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:15 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Peninsula 23 34 43 2:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Oostende 52 33 15 1:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Kortrijk 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Waasland-Beveren 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Lokeren vs Antwerp 14 32 54 2:1 2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Lommel SK 45 32 23 4:2 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Leuven 59 28 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Fluminense de Feira vs Alagoinhas 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Capital vs Luziania 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 22:00 UK Santa Maria vs Gama 9 31 60 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Criciuma vs Metropolitano 48 28 24 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Figueirense vs Hercilio Luz 64 24 12 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Brusque vs Chapecoense-SC 38 33 29 2:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK SER Caxias vs Veranopolis 64 28 8 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Sao Luiz 60 29 11 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Goias 12 30 58 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs Crac Go 49 28 23 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 20:00 UK Moto Club vs Sampaio Correa 33 33 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 20:00 UK Juara vs Dom Bosco 14 32 54 2:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Mixto 51 30 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Uniao Rondonopolis vs Luverdense 27 34 39 3:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Caldense vs Atletico-MG 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Guarani EC vs Tupi 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK America MG vs URT 72 24 4 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Santos vs Mirassol 44 28 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Sao Paulo 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Sao Caetano vs Oeste 35 30 35 1:3 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Ceara vs AE Altos 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:30 UK Nautico vs Santa Cruz 34 36 30 2:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Bucaramanga vs Dep. Pasto 40 27 33 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Millonarios 39 27 34 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Envigado vs Petrolera 46 30 24 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima 45 29 26 0:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs Leones 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:30 UK Fortaleza vs Llaneros 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Cartagena 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Cortulua 37 30 33 0:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Barranquilla vs Chico 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Gorica 33 30 37 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 68 23 9 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs AEL Limassol 38 32 30 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis 35 31 34 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Pribram 50 29 21 4:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Opava 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen 18 33 49 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Slovacko 53 29 18 0:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Teplice 68 26 6 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vejle vs Sonderjyske 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Delfin 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK LDU Quito vs Olmedo 51 28 21 3:2 1
England » Championship 13:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Leeds 31 31 38 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Bristol City 44 31 25 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Preston 29 30 41 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Hull 41 32 27 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Brentford 37 33 30 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Birmingham 47 31 22 3:4 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Wigan 39 32 29 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Reading 53 31 16 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Millwall 35 31 34 1:0 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Stoke vs West Brom 39 32 29 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Burton 25 32 43 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Walsall 37 32 31 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Fleetwood 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Southend 55 30 15 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Peterborough 45 33 22 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Barnsley 19 32 49 1:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Wycombe 56 28 16 3:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Sunderland 29 32 39 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Portsmouth 30 33 37 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Coventry 29 34 37 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Accrington 45 32 23 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Port Vale 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Exeter 36 32 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Cheltenham 40 31 29 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Oldham 23 32 45 0:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Notts Co 56 27 17 1:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Northampton 38 31 31 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Crewe 22 32 46 3:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Swindon 39 32 29 2:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Bury 16 32 52 2:3 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Stevenage 47 31 22 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Grimsby 44 31 25 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Mansfield 36 32 32 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Eastleigh 42 31 27 1:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Sutton 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Bromley 31 31 38 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Salford 14 31 55 1:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs FC Halifax 48 30 22 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Harrogate 24 33 43 2:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Solihull Moors 39 33 28 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Havant & W 41 31 28 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Leyton Orient 31 32 37 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Boreham Wood 30 32 38 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs AFC Fylde 28 32 40 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Dag & Red 40 32 28 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Fulham vs Manchester Utd 23 32 45 0:3 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs West Ham 38 31 31 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Arsenal 18 31 51 1:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Bournemouth 60 26 14 3:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Everton 32 32 36 1:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Cardiff 55 30 15 1:2 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Burnley 48 30 22 1:3 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK Inter Turku vs HJK 21 32 47 1:0 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK KuPS vs SJK 45 34 21 2:2 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK KTP vs TPS 28 34 38 3:2 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:15 UK Jaro vs AC Oulu 31 35 34 1:3 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK HIFK vs Honka 14 31 55 1:2 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:15 UK Ekenas vs TPV 30 35 35 3:5 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:45 UK VPS vs Rovaniemi 36 33 31 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Bordeaux 56 26 18 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Caen 53 29 18 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Angers 38 29 33 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Metz 28 28 44 0:0 2
France » National 17:00 UK JA Drancy vs Lyon Duchere 45 28 27 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Dunkerque 28 29 43 0:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Paderborn 30 34 36 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Union Berlin vs Sandhausen 43 28 29 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Duisburg 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher 36 30 34 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Munich 1860 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Wurzburger Kickers 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Unterhaching 38 32 30 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Zwickau 30 31 39 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Karlsruher 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Hoffenheim 41 34 25 3:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin 44 32 24 0:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Nurnberg 38 32 30 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Wolfsburg 28 32 40 3:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Schalke 71 25 4 3:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panionios vs Smyrnis 63 22 15 0:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Lamia 41 27 32 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Panathinaikos 36 29 35 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Puskas Academy 43 30 27 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Haladas 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MTK Budapest 43 32 25 2:3 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs DVTK 56 28 16 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Debrecen 22 31 47 3:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs Ferencvaros 18 31 51 1:1 2
Iceland » League Cup 15:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 57 26 17 1:0 1
Ireland » Super Cup 17:30 UK Cork City vs Dundalk 20 34 46 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 61 28 11 0:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Netanya vs H. Raanana 51 29 20 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 33 30 37 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Fiorentina vs Napoli 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Parma vs Inter 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Padova 48 27 25 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Palermo 46 29 25 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Spezia 39 27 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Brescia vs Carpi 69 23 8 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Tampico Madero 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Dorados de Sinaloa 35 34 31 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Celaya 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Veracruz vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 20 29 51 0:2 2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Puebla 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Monterrey vs Lobos BUAP 59 30 11 4:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heracles vs Ajax 1 30 69 1:0 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heerenveen vs Zwolle 36 34 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Venlo vs Willem II 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Feyenoord vs Graafschap 71 24 5 4:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Newry City 68 24 8 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Crusaders 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ards 59 25 16 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Ballymena 20 31 49 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Coleraine 39 31 30 3:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Glentoran 22 33 45 0:5 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Diaz 54 31 15 4:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sol de America vs Olimpia Asuncion 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 51 31 18 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice 34 31 35 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Aves 45 30 25 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs Rio Ave 37 32 31 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Tondela vs Guimaraes 33 31 36 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Academico Viseu vs FC Porto B 35 31 34 3:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs Leixoes 47 30 23 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Penafiel vs Braga B 52 29 19 3:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Benfica B vs Academica 47 30 23 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Sepsi vs Din. Bucuresti 44 30 26 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Falkirk 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Raith 68 28 4 3:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee Utd 30 33 37 1:2 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Partick Thistle 25 35 40 0:1 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 17:15 UK Kilmarnock vs Rangers 22 30 48 0:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Airdrieonians 34 34 32 2:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Montrose 30 33 37 1:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Elgin City 16 32 52 0:3 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Clyde 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Stirling 11 33 56 1:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Edinburgh City 36 32 32 0:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Cowdenbeath 48 31 21 1:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Highlands vs Bidvest Wits 21 28 51 2:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates 45 27 28 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Free State Stars vs Chippa Utd. 28 27 45 0:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Amazulu vs Cape Town City 36 27 37 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Getafe vs Celta Vigo 40 28 32 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid 42 32 26 1:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano 39 31 30 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Girona vs Huesca 38 30 32 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs R. Oviedo 47 29 24 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Rayo Majadahonda 51 29 20 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Cordoba 52 28 20 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Lugo vs Zaragoza 37 29 34 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Rapperswil vs Aarau 35 35 30 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Winterthur 32 34 34 2:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs St. Gallen 60 30 10 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Zurich vs Grasshoppers 46 30 24 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Eskisehirspor 18 28 54 0:4 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Osmanlispor 36 33 31 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Erzurum BB 60 25 15 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Antalyaspor 52 32 16 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Bursaspor 45 29 26 2:0 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Carmarthen Town 21 34 45 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 02:00 UK Nagoya (Jpn) vs FC Tokyo (Jpn) 31 37 32 3:9 X
World » Club Friendly 08:00 UK Mariupol (Ukr) vs Pohang (Kor) 41 32 27 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Hradec Kralove (Cze) vs Zizkov (Cze) 53 33 14 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 28 35 37 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Falkenbergs (Swe) vs Varnamo (Swe) 45 42 13 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Orebro (Swe) vs Degerfors (Swe) 46 35 19 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Helsingborg (Swe) vs Osters (Swe) 50 32 18 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Jihlava (Cze) 38 33 29 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Mattersburg (Aut) 32 36 32 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Djurgarden (Swe) vs Lillestrom (Nor) 41 34 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Levanger (Nor) vs Nardo (Nor) 42 38 20 5:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 42 36 22 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK FC Dallas (Usa) vs Bayern II (Ger) 50 36 14 4:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *