Football Predictions for 08 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Constantine (Alg) vs Club Africain (Tun) 52 27 21 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK El Ismaily (Egy) vs Mazembe (Drc) 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Esperance Tunis (Tun) vs Horoya (Gui) 55 24 21 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Orlando Pirates (Rsa) vs Platinum (Zim) 66 27 7 2:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Lanus vs San Martin S.J. 45 26 29 1:1 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Brisbane Roar vs WS Wanderers 28 36 36 1:4 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 08:45 UK Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic 16 33 51 1:2 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK South Adelaide vs NE Metrostars 12 33 55 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs Bentleigh Greens 12 30 58 2:0 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Port Melbourne Sharks 41 37 22 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Ried vs Kapfenberg 48 29 23 0:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs Amstetten 32 33 35 0:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Wattens 36 32 32 1:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs Liefering 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Juniors 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 23:15 UK Serra vs Rio Branco ES 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Volta Redonda vs Bangu 36 30 34 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Joinville vs Metropolitano 63 31 6 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario FC 68 28 4 5:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:45 UK Botafogo SP vs Bragantino 31 32 37 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Oeste vs Red Bull Brasil 36 30 34 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:00 UK CE Forca E Luz vs Globo 17 29 54 1:3 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Santos vs America RN 58 28 14 4:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK CSA vs CRB 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK Vitoria vs Botafogo PB 56 29 15 1:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Vereya 65 27 8 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:00 UK O’Higgins vs Coquimbo 50 30 20 2:0 1
China » Super League 11:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Teda 59 30 11 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Patriotas vs Dep. Cali 43 32 25 0:3 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Zapresic 21 32 47 2:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Teplice 49 28 23 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Znojmo vs Chrudim 52 30 18 6:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Vlasim 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Hobro vs Midtjylland 10 30 60 1:2 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Norwich vs Swansea 48 33 19 1:0 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Coventry vs Burton 29 32 39 1:2 X2
England » League Two 19:45 UK Lincoln vs Yeovil 49 28 23 1:0 1
England » League Two 19:45 UK Tranmere vs Crewe 32 33 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Red Star 54 26 20 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Le Havre 22 27 51 1:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Brest vs Valenciennes 54 27 19 2:5 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Grenoble 42 27 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Lorient 32 28 40 3:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs GFC Ajaccio 45 28 27 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Niort 51 24 25 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Chateauroux 50 29 21 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Avranches 53 29 18 1:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Dunkerque 54 27 19 0:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK JA Drancy vs Chambly 27 28 45 3:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK Rodez vs Pau 47 27 26 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Sannois 38 28 34 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Villefranche 33 29 38 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Cholet 33 30 37 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs Heidenheim 34 33 33 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Uerdingen vs Karlsruher 27 30 43 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Schalke 51 32 17 4:2 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Olafsvik 49 34 17 5:0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Afturelding vs Fjolnir 24 36 40 5:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Shelbourne 18 31 51 0:2 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Longford 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Bray 13 32 55 0:1 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Drogheda 32 33 35 0:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Waterford 60 29 11 4:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Shamrock Rovers 31 30 39 0:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Derry City 51 31 18 1:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Cork City 14 29 57 3:4 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Juventus vs Udinese 57 25 18 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Verona 42 30 28 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Cambuur 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Almere City 35 34 31 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Sparta Rotterdam 14 35 51 0:0 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Helmond 65 31 4 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Roda 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Twente 13 33 54 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs G.A. Eagles 35 36 29 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Dordrecht 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Jong Utrecht 50 30 20 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Utrecht vs Groningen 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Linfield 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK San Lorenzo vs Dep. Capiata 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Ayacucho vs Binacional 35 35 30 3:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz 46 30 24 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Piast Gliwice 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia 36 33 31 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Chaves vs Rio Ave 37 31 32 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Calarasi 52 25 23 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Falkirk vs Ayr 16 32 52 2:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hibernian vs Rangers 23 33 44 1:1 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:00 UK LDU Quito (Ecu) vs Penarol (Uru) 60 24 16 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Espanyol 47 29 24 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Winterthur 36 32 32 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Gaziantep vs Elazigspor 57 31 12 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 50 32 18 2:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Bala 23 40 37 1:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Carmarthen Town 44 38 18 3:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Druids vs Llandudno 36 37 27 2:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llanelli vs Cardiff Metropolitan 16 37 47 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) vs Stromsgodset (Nor) 43 33 24 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Sirius (Swe) vs Brage (Swe) 47 34 19 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Haka (Fin) vs SJK (Fin) 26 39 35 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Norrkoping (Swe) vs Jonkopings (Swe) 57 27 16 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Odd (Nor) vs Stabaek (Nor) 44 33 23 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Elfsborg (Swe) vs Trelleborgs (Swe) 35 38 27 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Lillestrom (Nor) vs Kristiansund (Nor) 32 36 32 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Tromso (Nor) 29 35 36 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Start (Nor) vs Inter Turku (Fin) 33 40 27 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Goteborg (Swe) vs Falkenbergs (Swe) 38 33 29 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Mjondalen (Nor) vs Skeid (Nor) 39 34 27 3:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *