Football Predictions for 08 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Sport Boys vs The Strongest 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Wilstermann vs Blooming 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Aurora 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Internacional 45 29 26 0:1 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK U. Catolica vs S. Morning 63 27 10 3:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Ind. Medellin vs Millonarios 52 30 18 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 15:00 UK FC Astana (Kaz) vs Valletta (Mlt) 77 22 1 5:1 1
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK AEK Larnaca (Cyp) vs Gent (Bel) 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Trabzonspor (Tur) 35 32 33 2:2 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) vs Wolves (Eng) 8 23 69 0:4 2
Europe » Europa League 17:15 UK Univ. Craiova (Rou) vs AEK Athens FC (Gre) 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Brondby (Den) vs Braga (Por) 32 32 36 2:4 X
Europe » Europa League 17:45 UK Ventspils (Lat) vs Guimaraes (Por) 25 30 45 0:3 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Thun (Sui) vs Spartak Moscow (Rus) 25 32 43 2:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Mariupol (Ukr) vs AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Neftci Baku (Aze) vs Yehuda (Isr) 40 30 30 2:2 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Aris (Gre) 46 29 25 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) vs AIK (Swe) 38 31 31 1:2 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Zrinjski (Bih) 60 29 11 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Haugesund (Nor) vs PSV (Ned) 15 28 57 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) vs Suduva (Ltu) 58 27 15 1:2 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Antwerp (Bel) vs Plzen (Cze) 37 32 31 1:0 X
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Feyenoord (Ned) vs Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 64 25 11 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Ludogorets (Bul) vs TNS (Wal) 63 21 16 5:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) vs Strasbourg (Fra) 27 30 43 0:1 X
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK CSKA Sofia (Bul) vs FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK FK Sarajevo (Bih) vs BATE (Blr) 28 31 41 1:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Dudelange (Lux) vs Kalju (Est) 57 30 13 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Norrkoping (Swe) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 37 31 32 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Midtjylland (Den) vs Rangers (Sco) 44 31 25 2:4 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Rijeka (Cro) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 53 30 17 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Apollon (Cyp) 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 22 28 50 0:5 2
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK FCSB (Rou) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 60 29 11 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Legia (Pol) vs Atromitos (Gre) 43 30 27 0:0 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Torino (Ita) vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 78 21 1 5:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Partizan (Srb) vs Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Luzern (Sui) vs Espanyol (Esp) 18 30 52 0:3 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna 37 32 31 2:1 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Celaya 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs UAEM Potros 55 33 12 3:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 21:00 UK Zulia (Ven) vs Colon Santa FE (Arg) 24 26 50 1:0 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Chiasso vs Aarau 29 34 37 4:2 X2
USA » NWSL Women 03:00 UK Seattle Reign W vs Portland Thorns W 38 33 29 1:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 03:00 UK Utah Royals W vs Sky Blue W 54 30 16 3:0 1
USA » US Open Cup 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers 47 34 19 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Hartford Athletic 63 28 9 4:0 1
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Portland 2 21 36 43 2:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Las Vegas Lights 51 34 15 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK Napoli (Ita) vs Barcelona (Esp) 37 37 26 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Olot (Esp) vs Huesca (Esp) 24 32 44 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Osasuna (Esp) vs Eibar (Esp) 20 35 45 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Mirandes (Esp) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 26 35 39 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Valladolid (Esp) vs Gijon (Esp) 41 35 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Cesena (Ita) vs Spal (Ita) 3 34 63 2:3 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *