Football Predictions for 06 Oct 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Chacarita Juniors 54 30 16 5:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Deportivo Moron vs Barracas Central 36 29 35 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK San Martin T. vs Def. de Belgrano 38 30 32 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs CA Estudiantes 41 31 28 0:2 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Temperley vs Agropecuario 47 29 24 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs All Boys 59 26 15 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Racing Club vs Aldosivi 63 26 11 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente 39 29 32 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Lanus vs Rosario Central 54 29 17 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa FE 41 27 32 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK River Plate vs Patronato 61 25 14 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Liefering 44 35 21 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs St. Polten 60 27 13 4:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Hartberg vs LASK Linz 16 32 52 1:2 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 26 35 39 1:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Din. Minsk 36 34 30 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Vitebsk 38 35 27 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK FC Gomel vs Dnyapro 34 35 31 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Gent 51 34 15 4:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Antwerp vs St. Liege 35 35 30 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Genk vs Mouscron 55 32 13 2:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Beerschot VA 36 33 31 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Blooming vs Nacional Potosi 41 37 22 4:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Aurora 55 34 11 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero 39 36 25 0:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs Wilstermann 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs The Strongest 47 37 16 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Internacional 29 30 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Flamengo RJ 7 29 64 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Ceara vs Goias 54 29 17 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Atletico-MG 67 26 7 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Fluminense 37 31 32 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK CSA vs Avai 50 28 22 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Nautico 46 33 21 2:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Arda vs Dunav Ruse 59 29 12 0:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK Ludogorets vs Levski Sofia 45 30 25 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs Everton 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Palestino vs Curico Unido 61 25 14 4:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Catolica vs Cobresal 58 24 18 5:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Cucuta vs Petrolera 41 30 29 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Deportes Tolima 40 30 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Millonarios vs Patriotas 61 23 16 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Aguilas 41 29 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Junior 57 28 15 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Dep. Cali vs America De Cali 42 31 27 3:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Leones 22 33 45 3:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Zeledon vs Santos DG 36 33 31 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.C.R. vs Grecia 37 31 32 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Saprissa vs Alajuelense 37 32 31 2:5 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Limon vs Guadalupe 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb 44 30 26 1:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Ol. Nicosia 54 31 15 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen 31 34 35 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905 27 31 42 3:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Slavia Prague 20 31 49 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Vysehrad 46 30 24 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Vlasim 38 31 31 2:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Viborg 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Koge vs Skive 48 33 19 0:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Nykobing vs F. Amager 34 35 31 2:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Vendsyssel 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Brondby vs FC Copenhagen 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Odense vs Horsens 56 28 16 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Aarhus 37 33 30 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Silkeborg vs Midtjylland 7 30 63 1:2 2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Arsenal vs Bournemouth 52 33 15 1:0 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Manchester City vs Wolves 75 23 2 0:2 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Southampton vs Chelsea 19 33 48 1:4 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Newcastle vs Manchester Utd 22 29 49 1:0 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK HJK vs Inter Turku 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK KuPS vs Honka 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Mariehamn vs Ilves 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Rovaniemi vs SJK 47 30 23 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Lahti vs KPV Kokkola 34 31 35 1:4 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK VPS vs HIFK 23 34 43 2:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lille vs Nimes 44 30 26 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Reims 49 29 22 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Lyon 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs St. Pauli 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Bochum 44 34 22 2:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Regensburg 49 36 15 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Bayern II vs Braunschweig 23 35 42 2:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Duisburg 17 35 48 3:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 12:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Augsburg 56 32 12 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin 53 30 17 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen 36 35 29 2:2 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Volos vs Atromitos 36 30 34 2:3 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK 19 27 54 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK OFI Crete vs Panionios 50 26 24 4:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Aris vs Olympiacos Piraeus 14 30 56 1:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Honved vs Ferencvaros 32 33 35 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 49 29 22 0:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem 23 31 46 0:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Fiorentina vs Udinese 64 29 7 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Lecce 55 29 16 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Lazio 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Cagliari 56 30 14 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Torino vs Napoli 19 33 48 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Juventus 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Cittadella 51 30 19 0:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Frosinone 30 31 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Pescara 48 30 22 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Kashima 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Urawa vs Shimizu 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kawasaki Frontale 23 32 45 0:5 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Mito vs Omiya Ardija 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Tokushima 15 30 55 1:1 2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Kashiwa 36 33 31 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kofu 33 32 35 2:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Ehime 33 32 35 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata 21 32 47 1:4 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Gifu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs UAEM Potros 35 31 34 3:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Club America 36 33 31 5:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Santos Laguna 51 32 17 4:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Atlas 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Puebla 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Den Haag vs Ajax 2 27 71 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sittard vs Feyenoord 9 32 59 4:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK PSV vs Venlo 68 23 9 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Rosenborg 20 33 47 2:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Sarpsborg 08 31 34 35 0:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Kristiansund 35 33 32 5:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Bodo/Glimt 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Viking 43 36 21 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Molde 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Nest-Sotra 43 35 22 0:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Tromsdalen 65 32 3 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Skeid 51 32 17 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Sogndal 33 35 32 0:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Sandefjord 42 34 24 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Ull/Kisa 20 35 45 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Raufoss 55 30 15 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:10 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 57 30 13 3:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Diaz vs Deportivo Santani 35 32 33 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Sol de America vs River Plate 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Molinos El Pirata 63 29 8 3:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Garcilaso 69 26 5 3:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Union Comercio vs Dep. Municipal 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs FBC Melgar 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Boys vs U. de Deportes 18 32 50 0:0 2
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Olsztyn 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce 38 32 30 4:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Gornik Z. 52 31 17 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Legia 28 31 41 2:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Viitorul Constanta vs CFR Cluj 36 32 32 3:1 X
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ural vs Zenit 18 31 51 1:3 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 63 29 8 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov 48 31 21 1:3 1X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow 35 32 33 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Livingston vs Celtic 14 26 60 2:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hamilton 79 20 1 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Indjija vs Mladost 33 30 37 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs FK Crvena zvezda 9 28 63 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Partizan vs FK Vozdovac 64 29 7 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Z. Moravce 57 32 11 2:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava 17 31 52 1:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:30 UK Triglav vs O. Ljubljana 21 28 51 2:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Rudar vs Aluminij 18 32 50 1:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Ulsan Hyundai 38 34 28 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Gyeongnam 28 34 38 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul 43 32 25 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Incheon vs Jeonbuk 8 32 60 0:0 2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gangwon 37 33 30 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seongnam vs Daegu 30 30 40 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Gwangju FC 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Espanyol 38 30 32 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Ath Bilbao 38 29 33 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Atl. Madrid 11 27 62 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Getafe 55 29 16 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Sevilla 45 31 24 4:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Gijon 32 28 40 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Numancia 47 30 23 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Zaragoza vs Cadiz CF 32 29 39 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Almeria 34 28 38 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Huesca vs Malaga 45 29 26 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Santander vs Girona 41 29 30 0:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna 62 28 10 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Hammarby 42 34 24 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Ostersunds 56 27 17 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs 42 33 25 4:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Goteborg 46 30 24 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Nykopings vs Team TG FF 40 35 25 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Umea FC vs Karlslunds 53 34 13 3:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlstad vs Carlstad 30 37 33 1:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Forward 72 27 1 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Linkoping City vs Sollentuna 30 36 34 4:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Varnamo vs Lunds 40 36 24 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oddevold vs Assyriska IK 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Landskrona 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Norrby 53 30 17 3:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Frej 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Jonkopings vs GAIS 60 30 10 1:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Brage 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne Ouchy 34 36 30 3:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Lugano 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Basel 14 35 51 0:0 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Young Boys 14 34 52 0:4 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor AS 53 33 14 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Hatayspor 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Altinordu 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Menemen Bld. 53 32 15 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Sivasspor vs Ankaragucu 51 29 20 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Besiktas vs Alanyaspor 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Gaziantep vs Basaksehir 16 31 53 1:2 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Rizespor vs Trabzonspor 29 34 37 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta United vs New England Revolution 57 33 10 3:1 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City 50 35 15 6:0 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK DC United vs FC Cincinnati 45 32 23 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles Galaxy 22 42 36 4:2 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Colorado Rapids 69 30 1 3:1 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Orlando City vs Chicago Fire 33 36 31 2:5 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs New York City 32 36 32 1:2 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes 42 39 19 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United 35 35 30 1:0 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls 23 38 39 3:0 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew 50 33 17 1:0 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake 32 33 35 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk 6 25 69 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Dyn. Kyiv 1 26 73 0:4 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Karpaty 77 16 7 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Juventud vs Defensor Sp. 34 33 33 1:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Penarol 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs CA Cerro 41 30 29 1:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *