Football Predictions for 06 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Nigeria vs Cameroon 47 28 25 3:2 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Egypt vs South Africa 60 25 15 0:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Riverina 39 38 23 1:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Cooma 26 38 36 2:3 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 07:30 UK Valentine vs Weston Bears 16 34 50 1:3 2
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth E. 17 36 47 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions 45 36 19 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Rockdale City Suns 20 37 43 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Utd 27 36 37 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Redlands vs SWQ Thunder 42 39 19 4:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Eastern Suburbs 38 39 23 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Moreton Bay Utd 41 38 21 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Sunshine Coast 40 40 20 6:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Peninsula 1 32 67 1:7 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs West Adelaide 37 36 27 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Olympic 29 37 34 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Croydon Kings 40 35 25 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs South Adelaide 44 36 20 6:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City 52 32 16 3:3 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Para 35 36 29 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart 1 22 77 0:0 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Clarence Utd. 56 34 10 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors 4 35 61 2:3 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs South Melbourne 42 35 23 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks 38 36 26 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Heidelberg Utd 14 35 51 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Dandenong City 27 37 36 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Bayswater 9 37 54 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena 32 38 30 0:3 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Perth Glory U21 53 37 10 5:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Inglewood Utd 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Rockingham City 25 38 37 3:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Neman 39 32 29 2:4 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk 57 24 19 3:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Vitebsk vs Brest 8 29 63 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Ferroviario 50 32 18 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK ABC vs Treze PB 37 32 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Luverdense vs EC Sao Jose 44 29 27 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Remo vs Juventude 34 30 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Acreano 54 29 17 2:0 1
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Guangdong Tigers 26 33 41 2:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Shaanxi Changan 50 33 17 0:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Meizhou Hakka 53 27 20 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Sichuan Annapurna 63 31 6 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Zhejiang Greentown 38 33 29 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Shijiazhuang 35 33 32 2:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Chongqing Lifan 43 35 22 4:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Zall 55 27 18 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Shanghai Shenhua 55 30 15 3:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK U. Catolica vs Tecnico U. 64 24 12 6:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:30 UK Mushuc Runa vs America de Quito 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Olmedo vs LDU Quito 34 32 34 0:2 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Levadia vs Flora 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Tulevik vs Tammeka 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Europe » Czech-Slovak Super Cup 17:00 UK Trnava vs Slavia Prague 27 28 45 0:3 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Lahden Reipas vs NJS 32 36 32 1:1 X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Kiffen vs Klubi 04 24 36 40 1:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK JIPPO vs Viikingit 41 35 24 1:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK JaPS vs PEPO 31 38 31 2:1 X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK SJK Akatemia vs Rovaniemi 2 51 37 12 5:1 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 17:30 UK KuFu-98 vs JBK 45 37 18 4:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 17:30 UK Hercules vs PK-37 45 34 21 3:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs VPS 33 30 37 2:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Mariehamn 36 30 34 1:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs KuPS 53 31 16 1:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs KTP 50 32 18 3:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs Ekenas 27 35 38 0:3 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs TPS 13 30 57 0:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs Haka 11 30 59 1:5 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs TPV 57 28 15 3:3 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Throttur vs Magni 46 34 20 7:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Akranes vs Fylkir 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs KR Reykjavik 7 28 65 1:2 2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Kobe 34 36 30 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kashima vs Iwata 49 29 22 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Vegalta Sendai 32 32 36 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Oita 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs C-Osaka 37 30 33 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Verdy vs Yokohama 35 31 34 2:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Gifu 40 31 29 1:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs Tochigi 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Taraz vs Aktobe 53 28 19 1:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Ertis Pavlodar vs Okzhetpes 40 30 30 2:1 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Shakhtar Karagandy 51 29 20 2:2 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Atyrau vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan 29 30 41 2:1 X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Perak vs Johor DT 24 32 44 0:3 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Pahang vs Kuala Lumpur 53 31 16 2:0 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Petaling Jaya CFC vs Melaka United 29 36 35 1:2 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Halden 32 37 31 3:1 X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Brattvag vs Nardo 52 36 12 1:0 1
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Sport Victoria 64 25 11 4:0 1
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 17:15 UK Sporting Cristal vs Cesar Vallejo 58 29 13 1:1 1
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 21:00 UK Huaral vs Deportivo Coopsol 33 32 35 0:0 X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 23:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Santos FC 54 28 18 3:1 1
Romania » Super Cup 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta 48 29 23 0:1 1
Russia » Super Cup 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow 40 31 29 2:3 1X
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Argentina vs Chile 46 31 23 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon 60 27 13 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Pohang 47 32 21 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 46 34 20 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Gyeongnam 37 32 31 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Kalmar vs AIK 33 29 38 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Ostersunds 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Goteborg vs Sundsvall 48 29 23 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Malmo FF vs Orebro 59 26 15 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlslunds vs Team TG FF 35 32 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Gefle vs Karlstad 32 33 35 0:5 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Rynninge vs Sylvia 30 38 32 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Forward vs Carlstad 18 34 48 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Akropolis vs Sandvikens 43 33 24 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Atvidabergs 37 36 27 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Ljungskile 7 33 60 2:3 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Landskrona 26 36 38 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Torslanda vs Vanersborgs IF 36 36 28 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Uddevalla vs Orebro Syr. 19 36 45 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Mora vs Kungsangens 35 38 27 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Lidingo IFK vs Kvarnsvedens 44 37 19 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 15:00 UK Sandviks vs Ytterhogdals 14 35 51 1:7 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 15:00 UK IFK Hassleholm vs IFK Berga 21 36 43 3:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 15:00 UK Husqvarna vs Osterlen FF 49 35 16 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Motala 41 38 21 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Assyriska IF vs Assyriska FF 17 37 46 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Olympic vs Rosengard 35 40 25 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Stafsinge vs Prespa Birlik 40 39 21 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Hittarps vs Onsala 24 41 35 2:4 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Ottawa Fury 47 33 20 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Trencin (Svk) vs Slovacko (Cze) 15 36 49 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK DVTK (Hun) vs Podbrezova (Svk) 33 37 30 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Orenburg (Rus) vs D. Zagreb (Cro) 37 37 26 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Randers FC (Den) vs Viborg (Den) 35 37 28 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Wisla (Pol) vs Podbeskidzie (Pol) 40 36 24 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Vejle (Den) vs Esbjerg (Den) 18 36 46 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Preussen Munster (Ger) vs Groningen (Ned) 14 36 50 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Albion Rovers (Sco) vs Hamilton (Sco) 6 34 60 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Dordrecht (Ned) vs Feyenoord (Ned) 6 34 60 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Nordsjaelland (Den) vs PAOK (Gre) 35 35 30 0:3 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Schweinfurt (Ger) vs Saarbrucken (Ger) 31 36 33 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Trelleborgs (Swe) vs Silkeborg (Den) 23 37 40 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Jablonec (Cze) 31 39 30 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Union Berlin (Ger) vs Brondby (Den) 34 36 30 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Airdrieonians (Sco) vs Cowdenbeath (Sco) 54 37 9 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AZ Alkmaar (Ned) vs Club Brugge KV (Bel) 30 36 34 5:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic (Sco) vs Morton (Sco) 9 35 56 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Schaffhausen (Sui) 42 37 21 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Inverness (Sco) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 22 36 42 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Piast Gliwice (Pol) vs Legnica (Pol) 53 31 16 7:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Arsenal Tula (Rus) 48 35 17 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Zurich (Sui) vs Stuttgart (Ger) 18 37 45 3:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Graafschap (Ned) vs Zaglebie (Pol) 23 37 40 4:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Lausanne (Sui) vs Servette (Sui) 20 35 45 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Pribram (Cze) vs Vlasim (Cze) 45 35 20 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Niort (Fra) vs Cholet (Fra) 57 30 13 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Senica (Svk) 46 33 21 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Chaves (Por) vs Aves (Por) 26 34 40 2:1 X2
World » World Cup Women 16:00 UK England W vs Sweden W 53 33 14 1:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *