Football Predictions for 06 Dec 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 45 28 27 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 63 22 15 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Esperance Tunis (Tun) vs JS Kabylie (Alg) 59 22 19 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs Aldosivi 62 28 10 0:2 1
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK Melbourne City vs Perth Glory 38 33 29 0:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Antwerp 9 30 61 0:4 2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lommel SK vs Leuven 34 34 32 3:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero 55 33 12 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Blooming vs Wilstermann 31 37 32 0:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:00 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Etar 32 33 35 2:2 X
China » FA Cup 11:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng 27 35 38 3:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Varazdin 76 19 5 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Nea Salamis 33 33 34 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Ostrava 39 31 30 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Liberec vs Slavia Prague 9 27 64 0:3 2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Hobro vs Horsens 37 32 31 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Millwall vs Nottingham 40 30 30 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lille vs Brest 54 28 18 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Nimes vs Lyon 29 34 37 0:4 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Toulon vs Boulogne 34 30 36 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Karlsruher 56 32 12 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Heidenheim 46 30 24 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Zwickau 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs AS Roma 35 34 31 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Benevento vs Trapani 61 25 14 5:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 02:30 UK Monarcas vs Club America 33 33 34 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs FC Volendam 25 37 38 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Graafschap 19 35 46 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Nijmegen 35 37 28 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Cambuur 11 33 56 2:4 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Oss 56 34 10 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Breda 39 35 26 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Jong PSV 56 32 12 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:15 UK Ajax vs Willem II 76 23 1 0:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla 35 33 32 4:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Boavista vs Benfica 18 26 56 1:4 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Gaz Metan Medias 60 27 13 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK Zenit vs Dynamo Moscow 46 27 27 3:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Lokomotiv Moscow 39 30 31 4:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Highlands 38 28 34 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Atl. Madrid 20 31 49 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Albacete vs Extremadura UD 49 27 24 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Racing Santander vs Fuenlabrada 39 28 33 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Alcorcon vs R. Oviedo 35 28 37 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Tenerife 46 28 26 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Marino de Luanco vs Gijon B 34 35 31 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:00 UK Izarra vs UD Logrones 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK Alaves B vs Arenas Club 54 32 14 0:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK Unionistas vs Valladolid Promesas 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Haro Deportivo vs Osasuna B 30 34 36 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:30 UK Leonesa vs Salamanca 51 30 19 3:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:30 UK Leioa vs Ath Bilbao B 39 35 26 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Aarau 34 35 31 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Umraniyespor 24 34 42 3:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi 55 30 15 5:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk 69 26 5 3:0 1